Football.biz
26/04 10:00 Watford U23 -:- Barnsley U23
26/04 09:00 Colchester United U2 -:- Hull City U23
25/04 12:59 Saint Gilloise -:- KMSK Deinze
25/04 12:59 Lierse -:- Jeunesse Molenbeek
24/04 15:00 KVSK Lommel -:- Seraing United
24/04 15:00 Westerlo -:- Club Brugge(U23)
F 26/03 Melbourne City - Brisbane Roar
F 02/11/19 Vitoria BA - Figueirense
F 02/11/19 Oeste - CRB AL
F 02/11/19 KFCO Wilrijk - Roeselare
F 02/11/19 Lokeren - Excelsior Virton
F 02/11/19 Westerlo - KVSK Lommel
F 01/11/19 Oud Heverlee - Saint Gilloise
F 27/10/19 Excelsior Virton - Roeselare
F 26/10/19 Saint Gilloise 0-0 KVSK Lommel
F 26/10/19 Lokeren 0-0 KFCO Wilrijk
F 01/09/19 IFK Varnamo 0-0 IK Oddevold
F 31/08/19 Egersunds IK 0-0 Fredrikstad
F 19/04 KMSK Deinze2 0-1 Westerlo4
F 17/04 Seraing United4 0-0 Lierse2
F 17/04 Jeunesse Molenbeek2 2-5 KVSK Lommel2
F 17/04 Skovde AIK 1-0 Osterlen FF
F 17/04 Lunds BK 1-1 Atvidabergs1
F 17/04 FC Linkoping City2 1-3 Utsiktens BK2
F 16/04 Club Brugge(U23)2 0-4 Saint Gilloise
F 11/04 KVSK Lommel2 0-2 Saint Gilloise1
F 10/04 Seraing United4 1-0 KMSK Deinze1
F 10/04 Club Brugge(U23)3 2-0 Lierse1
F 09/04 Westerlo2 2-2 Jeunesse Molenbeek2
F 05/04 KMSK Deinze2 2-1 KVSK Lommel1
F 04/04 Lierse1 0-0 Westerlo2
F 03/04 Saint Gilloise2 2-0 Seraing United3
F 02/04 Jeunesse Molenbeek2 1-1 Club Brugge(U23)2
F 20/03 Club Brugge(U23)1 2-4 KMSK Deinze
F 20/03 Seraing United1 1-0 Jeunesse Molenbeek3
F 20/03 Lierse1 0-1 KVSK Lommel1
F 19/03 Westerlo3 2-2 Saint Gilloise4
F 14/03 KVSK Lommel1 1-0 Westerlo1
F 13/03 Saint Gilloise2 2-1 Jeunesse Molenbeek3
F 13/03 KMSK Deinze1 3-0 Lierse2
F 13/03 Club Brugge(U23)3 0-1 Seraing United1
F 07/03 Seraing United12 1-1 Westerlo3
F 06/03 Jeunesse Molenbeek3 1-1 KMSK Deinze1
F 06/03 KVSK Lommel 2-1 Club Brugge(U23)
F 05/03 Lierse13 1-3 Saint Gilloise2
F 03/03 Club Brugge(U23)4 1-1 Westerlo
F 03/03 Jeunesse Molenbeek3 2-4 Seraing United4
F 28/02 Westerlo2 4-0 KMSK Deinze1
F 28/02 Lierse4 0-1 Seraing United2
F 27/02 Saint Gilloise8 3-2 KVSK Lommel4
F 19/11/17 Saint Gilloise1 1-1 Tubize1
F 18/11/17 KFCO Wilrijk2 1-2 Oud Heverlee2
F 18/11/17 Roeselare1 2-1 Westerlo3
F 17/11/17 Lierse2 1-0 Cercle Brugge3
F 12/11/17 Oud Heverlee4 1-1 Roeselare5
F 12/11/17 Cercle Brugge1 4-0 KFCO Wilrijk11
F 11/11/17 Westerlo2 0-1 Saint Gilloise6
F 11/11/17 Tubize1 1-2 Lierse1
F 05/11/17 Cercle Brugge2 3-1 Westerlo2
F 05/11/17 Lierse14 2-1 Oud Heverlee4
F 05/11/17 Roeselare2 1-0 Tubize2
F 05/11/17 Saint Gilloise2 0-3 KFCO Wilrijk2
F 29/10/17 Tubize1 1-1 Cercle Brugge1
F 28/10/17 Oud Heverlee4 1-0 Saint Gilloise4
F 28/10/17 Westerlo1 0-1 Lierse2
F 27/10/17 KFCO Wilrijk1 5-0 Roeselare4
F 14:30 Saint Gilloise1 1-2 Tubize3
F 22/10/17 KFCO Wilrijk4 2-2 Oud Heverlee3
F 21/10/17 Roeselare3 0-0 Westerlo1
F 21/10/17 Lierse 3-2 Cercle Brugge2
F 16/10/17 Saint Gilloise2 3-2 Lierse4
F 15/10/17 Westerlo4 0-0 KFCO Wilrijk1
F 14/10/17 Cercle Brugge1 1-1 Roeselare2
F 13/10/17 Tubize3 1-2 Oud Heverlee1
F 08/10/17 Oud Heverlee1 2-1 Westerlo2
F 08/10/17 Lierse 1-1 Tubize3
F 08/10/17 Roeselare1 1-0 Saint Gilloise2
F 07/10/17 KFCO Wilrijk2 0-3 Cercle Brugge4
F 05/10/17 Roeselare1 2-0 Lierse2
F 04/10/17 Tubize11 0-1 KFCO Wilrijk2
F 04/10/17 Westerlo3 0-3 Saint Gilloise2
F 03/10/17 Cercle Brugge2 0-3 Oud Heverlee1
F 01/10/17 KFCO Wilrijk 4-0 Lierse4
F 30/09/17 Tubize13 1-2 Westerlo2
F 30/09/17 Oud Heverlee 2-0 Roeselare3
F 29/09/17 Saint Gilloise1 1-2 Cercle Brugge2
F 24/09/17 Westerlo1 4-0 Roeselare13
F 24/09/17 Oud Heverlee3 1-1 KFCO Wilrijk14
F 14:30 Lierse1 2-1 Saint Gilloise3
F 11:00 Cercle Brugge1 4-0 Tubize4
F 17/09/17 Roeselare4 2-1 Cercle Brugge3
F 16/09/17 Tubize 2-0 Lierse
F 16/09/17 KFCO Wilrijk12 2-2 Westerlo2
F 15/09/17 Saint Gilloise2 0-0 Oud Heverlee2
F 10/09/17 Cercle Brugge1 0-1 KFCO Wilrijk3
F 09/09/17 Saint Gilloise1 4-0 Roeselare
F 09/09/17 Lierse4 2-2 Westerlo12
F 08/09/17 Oud Heverlee 2-0 Tubize4
F 03/09/17 Tubize13 0-0 Saint Gilloise2
F 02/09/17 Cercle Brugge1 2-0 Lierse14
F 02/09/17 Westerlo15 2-2 Oud Heverlee11
F 01/09/17 Roeselare1 0-4 KFCO Wilrijk3
F 20/08/17 KFCO Wilrijk 1-0 Tubize14
F 19/08/17 Oud Heverlee1 7-1 Cercle Brugge14
F 19/08/17 Saint Gilloise2 3-0 Westerlo3
F 18/08/17 Lierse3 2-2 Roeselare3
F 13/08/17 Lierse3 2-2 KFCO Wilrijk5
F 12/08/17 Westerlo11 1-1 Tubize4
F 12/08/17 Roeselare12 3-1 Oud Heverlee2
F 11/08/17 Cercle Brugge3 2-0 Saint Gilloise3
F 06/08/17 Westerlo12 1-2 Cercle Brugge2
F 05/08/17 Oud Heverlee2 2-2 Lierse3
F 05/08/17 Tubize 1-3 Roeselare1
F 04/08/17 KFCO Wilrijk 3-0 Saint Gilloise3
F 26/05/17 Neusiedl - SKU Amstetten
F 26/05/17 Rapid Vienna (Youth) - Traiskirchen
F 26/05/17 SV Schwechat - Parndorf
F 26/05/17 First Wien 1894 - Stadlau
F 26/05/17 ASK Ebreichsdorf - SC Mannsdorf
F 26/05/17 St.Polten Amateure - SC Ritzing
F 26/05/17 Trenkwalder Admira ( - Austria Wien (Youth)
F 19/05/17 Austria Wien (Youth) - First Wien 1894
F 19/05/17 SC Ritzing - SV Schwechat
F 19/05/17 Traiskirchen - St.Polten Amateure
F 19/05/17 Neusiedl - ASK Ebreichsdorf
F 19/05/17 SC Mannsdorf - Trenkwalder Admira (
F 19/05/17 Wiener SC - Rapid Vienna (Youth)
F 19/05/17 SKU Amstetten - Parndorf
F 12/05/17 Parndorf - SC Ritzing
F 12/05/17 Rapid Vienna (Youth) - Stadlau