Football.biz
F 20/04 Queen of South 0-0 Dunfermline Athletic
F 20/04 Falkirk 0-0 Greenock Morton
F 20/04 Partick Thistle 0-0 Alloa Athletic
F 20/04 Inverness 0-0 Dundee United
F 19/04 Standard Liege2 1-3 Racing Genk2
F 19/04 Ayr United1 1-3 Ross County2
F 13/04 Greenock Morton 0-0 Inverness
F 13/04 Dunfermline Athletic 0-1 Falkirk1
F 13/04 Alloa Athletic1 1-0 Queen of South1
F 13/04 Ross County1 0-0 Partick Thistle1
F 12/04 Dundee United1 2-1 Ayr United3
F 09/04 Greenock Morton 1-2 Alloa Athletic4
F 09/04 Ross County2 1-0 Dunfermline Athletic1
F 09/04 Ayr United2 1-0 Queen of South1
F 06/04 Falkirk1 1-2 Alloa Athletic
F 06/04 Queen of South1 1-1 Greenock Morton1
F 06/04 Ayr United2 0-1 Inverness1
F 06/04 Partick Thistle1 2-2 Dunfermline Athletic3
F 05/04 Ross County5 1-1 Dundee United1
F 30/03 Inverness2 0-0 Falkirk1
F 30/03 Alloa Athletic2 1-0 Ross County3
F 30/03 Dundee United 1-2 Queen of South1
F 30/03 Greenock Morton3 0-3 Partick Thistle1
F 29/03 Dunfermline Athletic1 0-1 Ayr United2
F 18/05 San Jose Earthquakes - Chicago Fire
F 18/05 Real Salt Lake - Toronto FC
F 18/05 Beroe Stara Zagora - CSKA Sofia
F 18/05 Sur Club - Mjees
F 18/05 Sohar Club - Al Oruba Sur
F 18/05 Alrstak - Al-Suwaiq
F 18/05 HNK Gorica - ZNK Osijek
F 18/05 Fjolnir (w) - IA Akranes (w)
F 18/05 Rijeka - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
F 18/05 Grindavik (w) - Afturelding/Fram (w)
F 18/05 Neulengbach (w) - USC Landhaus (w)
F 18/05 IR Reykjavik (w) - Augnablik (w)
F 18/05 Rudes - Slaven Koprivnica
F 18/05 Hajduk Split - Istra 1961 Pula
F 18/05 Tindastoll Neisti ( - Hafnarfjordur (w)
F 18/05 Montreal Impact - New England Revoluti
F 18/05 Haukar (w) - Trottur Reykjavik (w
F 17/05 Dundee United - Inverness
F 27/04 Dunfermline Athletic - Greenock Morton
F 27/04 Alloa Athletic - Inverness
F 27/04 Partick Thistle - Ayr United
F 27/04 Dundee United - Falkirk
F 26/04 Ross County - Queen of South
F 23/04 Coleraine - Crusaders
F 23/04 Ayr United - Partick Thistle
F 23/04 Institute FC - Newry City
F 19/11/17 Dundee United3 3-0 Falkirk2
S 14/11/17 Dumbarton 0-0 Queen of South
S 11/11/17 Saint Mirren 0-0 Livingston
F 04/11/17 Brechin City 0-1 Dumbarton1
F 04/11/17 Greenock Morton 1-2 Queen of South3
F 04/11/17 Dundee United1 2-1 Saint Mirren2
F 04/11/17 Falkirk3 1-1 Dunfermline Athletic26
F 04/11/17 Livingston2 0-0 Inverness3
F 28/10/17 Inverness2 1-0 Dunfermline Athletic5
F 28/10/17 Dumbarton12 0-2 Dundee United1
F 28/10/17 Queen of South1 4-2 Falkirk2
F 28/10/17 Saint Mirren2 2-2 Greenock Morton4
F 28/10/17 Livingston3 3-2 Brechin City4
F 21/10/17 Greenock Morton2 1-1 Dumbarton2
F 21/10/17 Dunfermline Athletic 3-1 Livingston3
F 21/10/17 Brechin City1 0-1 Queen of South11
F 21/10/17 Dundee United1 0-2 Inverness1
F 21/10/17 Falkirk2 0-0 Saint Mirren2
F 14/10/17 Livingston3 2-0 Dundee United
F 14/10/17 Dumbarton1 0-2 Saint Mirren
F 14/10/17 Brechin City2 0-1 Greenock Morton
F 14/10/17 Falkirk1 0-0 Inverness3
F 14/10/17 Queen of South2 0-0 Dunfermline Athletic3
F 30/09/17 Saint Mirren2 2-1 Brechin City3
F 30/09/17 Inverness3 0-0 Queen of South1
F 30/09/17 Livingston3 2-1 Dumbarton3
F 30/09/17 Greenock Morton1 0-1 Falkirk
F 30/09/17 Dunfermline Athletic3 1-3 Dundee United3
F 24/09/17 Saint Mirren2 3-1 Queen of South
F 23/09/17 Dumbarton4 2-1 Inverness12
F 23/09/17 Falkirk2 0-2 Livingston12
F 23/09/17 Dundee United1 2-1 Greenock Morton1
F 23/09/17 Brechin City1 0-3 Dunfermline Athletic1
F 09:00 Queen of South1 1-2 Greenock Morton2
F 09:00 Inverness2 1-3 Livingston4
F 09:00 Falkirk2 0-0 Dundee United5
F 09:00 Dunfermline Athletic4 3-0 Saint Mirren23
F 09:00 Dumbarton 2-1 Brechin City12
F 09/09/17 Livingston3 2-2 Queen of South1
F 09/09/17 Saint Mirren1 4-2 Inverness2
F 09/09/17 Brechin City1 1-1 Falkirk2
F 09/09/17 Dundee United1 1-1 Dumbarton1
F 09/09/17 Greenock Morton4 3-2 Dunfermline Athletic3
F 26/08/17 Dumbarton13 0-4 Dunfermline Athletic1
F 26/08/17 Saint Mirren1 3-0 Dundee United5
F 26/08/17 Brechin City 0-4 Inverness3
F 26/08/17 Falkirk 1-4 Queen of South1
F 26/08/17 Greenock Morton3 0-1 Livingston3
F 19/08/17 Inverness13 1-1 Greenock Morton1
F 19/08/17 Queen of South1 1-0 Dumbarton2
F 19/08/17 Dundee United 1-0 Brechin City3
F 19/08/17 Dunfermline Athletic1 3-1 Falkirk21
F 19/08/17 Livingston2 1-3 Saint Mirren11
F 12/08/17 Brechin City4 2-2 Livingston1
F 12/08/17 Falkirk 1-1 Dumbarton
F 12/08/17 Greenock Morton1 4-1 Saint Mirren13
F 12/08/17 Dundee United1 2-1 Queen of South4
F 12/08/17 Dunfermline Athletic1 5-1 Inverness4
F 05/08/17 Saint Mirren2 3-1 Falkirk12
F 05/08/17 Dumbarton3 0-0 Greenock Morton4
F 05/08/17 Inverness5 0-1 Dundee United4
F 05/08/17 Livingston3 1-1 Dunfermline Athletic2
F 05/08/17 Queen of South 4-1 Brechin City2
F 28/05/17 Hamilton Academical3 1-0 Dundee United1
F 25/05/17 Dundee United11 0-0 Hamilton Academical4
F 19/05/17 Falkirk2 1-2 Dundee United3
F 13:45 Dundee United1 2-2 Falkirk1
F 12/05/17 Dundee United1 3-0 Greenock Morton
F 09/05/17 Greenock Morton1 1-2 Dundee United2
F 06/05/17 Hibernian1 1-1 Saint Mirren2
F 06/05/17 Greenock Morton1 1-1 Dundee United1
F 06/05/17 Queen of South1 0-1 Dunfermline Athletic
F 06/05/17 Dumbarton1 0-1 Falkirk
F 06/05/17 Raith Rovers12 2-1 Ayr United
F 29/04/17 Dundee United2 2-2 Dumbarton
F 29/04/17 Falkirk1 2-2 Queen of South1
F 29/04/17 Dunfermline Athletic 3-1 Greenock Morton
F 29/04/17 Saint Mirren1 5-0 Raith Rovers3
F 29/04/17 Ayr United2 0-4 Hibernian3
F 26/04/17 Hibernian - Raith Rovers