Football.biz
02/03 10:00 Mansfield Town -:- Cheltenham Town
02/03 10:00 Newport County -:- Carlisle United
02/03 10:00 Grimsby Town -:- Cambridge United
02/03 10:00 Oldham Athletic -:- Stevenage Borough
02/03 10:00 Yeovil Town -:- Morecambe
02/03 10:00 Forest Green Rovers -:- Lincoln City
02/03 10:00 Exeter City -:- Tranmere Rovers
02/03 10:00 Crewe Alexandra -:- Northampton Town
02/03 10:00 Notts County -:- Port Vale
02/03 10:00 Bury -:- Macclesfield Town
02/03 10:00 Milton Keynes Dons -:- Crawley Town
02/03 10:00 Swindon Town -:- Colchester United
26/02 10:00 Newport County -:- Swindon Town
10:00 Morecambe -:- Lincoln City
10:00 Tranmere Rovers -:- Notts County
10:00 Colchester United -:- Carlisle United
10:00 Mansfield Town -:- Forest Green Rovers
10:00 Crewe Alexandra -:- Exeter City
10:00 Crawley Town -:- Macclesfield Town
10:00 Milton Keynes Dons -:- Newport County
10:00 Swindon Town -:- Grimsby Town
10:00 Cheltenham Town -:- Port Vale
10:00 Yeovil Town -:- Cambridge United
10:00 Stevenage Borough -:- Northampton Town
10:00 Bury -:- Oldham Athletic
F 19/02 Oldham Athletic1 1-2 Morecambe2
F 19/02 Port Vale3 1-2 Tranmere Rovers6
F 19/02 Notts County 1-4 Newport County3
F 19/02 Cheltenham Town1 2-0 Cambridge United11
F 16/02 Macclesfield Town2 1-1 Colchester United1
F 16/02 Carlisle United 2-3 Milton Keynes Dons4
F 16/02 Northampton Town3 0-0 Crawley Town1
F 16/02 Port Vale2 0-1 Morecambe3
F 16/02 Grimsby Town 1-0 Cheltenham Town2
F 16/02 Exeter City2 0-1 Bury3
F 16/02 Oldham Athletic1 1-1 Crewe Alexandra3
F 16/02 Cambridge United1 0-0 Tranmere Rovers2
F 16/02 Lincoln City3 2-2 Stevenage Borough1
F 16/02 Forest Green Rovers2 3-0 Yeovil Town3
F 16/02 Notts County2 1-0 Mansfield Town3
F 12/02 Crewe Alexandra2 2-1 Carlisle United14
F 12/02 Newport County 0-1 Milton Keynes Dons
F 12/02 Oldham Athletic 4-1 Yeovil Town4
F 12/02 Swindon Town2 2-0 Forest Green Rovers3
F 09/02 Yeovil Town12 1-3 Grimsby Town3
F 09/02 Tranmere Rovers 2-0 Stevenage Borough23
F 09/02 Carlisle United2 1-1 Exeter City
F 09/02 Newport County2 1-0 Mansfield Town3
F 09/02 Colchester United1 3-0 Cheltenham Town2
F 09/02 Crawley Town2 0-3 Oldham Athletic2
F 18/11/17 Port Vale2 1-0 Barnet1
F 18/11/17 Lincoln City4 1-2 Coventry City1
F 18/11/17 Yeovil Town3 1-2 Swindon Town2
F 18/11/17 Mansfield Town 1-0 Stevenage Borough2
F 18/11/17 Luton Town3 7-0 Cambridge United2
F 18/11/17 Accrington Stanley 1-1 Newport County1
F 18/11/17 Chesterfield13 1-0 Exeter City
F 18/11/17 Grimsby Town 0-1 Carlisle United
F 18/11/17 Colchester United 0-0 Morecambe
F 18/11/17 Notts County 3-1 Cheltenham Town
F 18/11/17 Forest Green Rovers2 3-2 Crewe Alexandra2
F 18/11/17 Wycombe Wanderers3 4-0 Crawley Town2
F 11/11/17 Crewe Alexandra 1-4 Lincoln City1
F 11/11/17 Carlisle United 4-0 Yeovil Town12
F 11/11/17 Crawley Town3 1-1 Forest Green Rovers1
F 11/11/17 Morecambe 2-1 Wycombe Wanderers2
F 11/11/17 Exeter City1 2-0 Grimsby Town2
F 11/11/17 Stevenage Borough4 1-1 Notts County2
F 11/11/17 Coventry City3 0-1 Mansfield Town3
F 11/11/17 Cambridge United1 0-0 Accrington Stanley4
F 11/11/17 Swindon Town2 2-2 Chesterfield3
F 11/11/17 Cheltenham Town 2-2 Luton Town4
F 11/11/17 Barnet 0-1 Colchester United2
F 10/11/17 Newport County2 1-1 Port Vale1
F 28/10/17 Forest Green Rovers 2-0 Morecambe2
F 28/10/17 Grimsby Town2 0-0 Cambridge United2
F 28/10/17 Accrington Stanley 4-1 Barnet1
F 28/10/17 Port Vale2 0-3 Swindon Town
F 28/10/17 Luton Town13 0-3 Coventry City1
F 28/10/17 Yeovil Town21 3-0 Stevenage Borough13
F 28/10/17 Colchester United3 3-1 Crewe Alexandra
F 28/10/17 Wycombe Wanderers2 3-3 Cheltenham Town3
F 28/10/17 Lincoln City2 0-0 Crawley Town2
F 28/10/17 Notts County2 3-0 Newport County12
F 28/10/17 Chesterfield1 2-2 Carlisle United2
F 28/10/17 Mansfield Town4 1-1 Exeter City12
F 21/10/17 Carlisle United1 1-1 Notts County
F 21/10/17 Cambridge United 2-1 Chesterfield3
F 21/10/17 Crewe Alexandra13 0-2 Accrington Stanley1
F 21/10/17 Crawley Town1 0-0 Luton Town4
F 21/10/17 Exeter City3 0-1 Port Vale5
F 21/10/17 Barnet2 1-1 Yeovil Town3
F 21/10/17 Cheltenham Town1 1-0 Lincoln City1
F 21/10/17 Morecambe1 0-0 Grimsby Town1
F 21/10/17 Swindon Town1 1-0 Wycombe Wanderers3
F 21/10/17 Coventry City2 0-0 Colchester United14
F 21/10/17 Newport County1 1-1 Mansfield Town4
F 21/10/17 Stevenage Borough2 1-2 Forest Green Rovers2
F 17/10/17 Barnet2 1-1 Mansfield Town4
F 17/10/17 Swindon Town 0-1 Lincoln City2
F 17/10/17 Newport County 1-2 Colchester United1
F 17/10/17 Stevenage Borough1 3-2 Accrington Stanley1
F 17/10/17 Cambridge United 2-1 Yeovil Town1
F 17/10/17 Exeter City2 1-4 Luton Town2
F 17/10/17 Carlisle United 3-3 Wycombe Wanderers1
F 17/10/17 Crawley Town1 0-2 Chesterfield2
F 17/10/17 Coventry City4 0-1 Forest Green Rovers1
F 17/10/17 Crewe Alexandra3 2-0 Notts County3
F 17/10/17 Cheltenham Town1 2-3 Grimsby Town2
F 17/10/17 Morecambe 0-3 Port Vale1
F 14/10/17 Accrington Stanley3 1-0 Coventry City2
F 14/10/17 Port Vale 3-1 Cheltenham Town
F 14/10/17 Forest Green Rovers 0-4 Newport County3
F 14/10/17 Lincoln City3 0-0 Cambridge United
F 14/10/17 Colchester United1 0-1 Carlisle United2
F 14/10/17 Luton Town 7-1 Stevenage Borough2
F 14/10/17 Grimsby Town 0-0 Crawley Town2
F 14/10/17 Yeovil Town1 2-0 Crewe Alexandra
F 14/10/17 Chesterfield1 0-2 Morecambe2
F 14/10/17 Notts County1 2-1 Barnet2
F 14/10/17 Mansfield Town2 1-3 Swindon Town1
F 14/10/17 Wycombe Wanderers1 0-0 Exeter City
F 07/10/17 Accrington Stanley2 0-2 Luton Town1
F 07/10/17 Newport County2 2-0 Yeovil Town2
F 07/10/17 Lincoln City2 2-1 Chesterfield
F 07/10/17 Port Vale 1-2 Grimsby Town
F 07/10/17 Cambridge United13 1-3 Wycombe Wanderers2
F 07/10/17 Morecambe11 0-1 Crawley Town3
F 07/10/17 Notts County2 1-1 Forest Green Rovers3
F 07/10/17 Carlisle United1 0-1 Exeter City