Football.biz
F 27/10/19 Istanbulspor12 0-1 Bursaspor1
F 27/10/19 Balikesirspor1 2-0 Adanaspor1
F 14/04 Shirak - Ararat Yerevan
F 14/04 FC Pyunik - Urartu
F 14/04 Lori Vanadzor - FK Van
F 14/04 Alashkert - FC Noah
F 31/10/20 Afjet Afyonspor 0-0 Nigde Belediyespor
F 28/10/19 Osmanlispor FC - Akhisar Bld.Geng
F 27/10/19 Altay Spor Kulubu 0-0 Menemen Belediye Spo
F 27/10/19 Giresunspor - Eskisehirspor
F 27/10/19 Erzurum BB - Hatayspor
F 27/10/19 Tarsus Idman Yurdu 0-0 Afjet Afyonspor
F 27/10/19 Samsunspor 0-0 Sancaktepe Belediye
F 05/10/19 Sariyer 0-0 Amedspor
F 20/09 Ankaragucu1 2-2 Menemen Belediye Spo1
F 20/09 Balikesirspor4 2-1 Keciorengucu1
F 20/09 Boluspor3 1-1 Istanbulspor14
F 19/09 Altinordu13 2-1 Denizlispor1
F 19/09 Adanaspor1 0-0 Umraniyespor1
F 19/09 Samsunspor 2-2 Genclerbirligi2
F 19/09 Tuzlaspor1 0-0 Bursaspor1
F 18/09 Manisa BB Spor3 1-3 Bandirmaspor
F 18/09 Eyupspor1 0-1 Erzurum BB4
F 16/09 Istanbulspor2 0-1 Ankaragucu3
F 16/09 Kocaelispor2 3-1 Balikesirspor
F 16/09 Keciorengucu13 0-3 Boluspor2
F 15/09 Menemen Belediye Spo3 2-0 Manisa BB Spor1
F 15/09 Bursaspor11 4-1 Samsunspor3
F 15/09 Denizlispor3 2-0 Adanaspor4
F 15/09 Genclerbirligi15 3-2 Altinordu27
F 14/09 Erzurum BB14 0-2 Umraniyespor5
F 14/09 Bandirmaspor2 1-2 Eyupspor1
F 14/09 FK Kaluga2 2-1 FK Fakel Voronezh Yo3
F 13/09 Balikesirspor2 0-1 Tuzlaspor4
F 12/09 Altinordu3 2-1 Bursaspor3
F 12/09 Samsunspor2 2-0 Keciorengucu2
F 12/09 Umraniyespor1 2-0 Bandirmaspor2
F 12/09 Eyupspor3 0-2 Denizlispor2
F 12/09 Boluspor2 2-0 Kocaelispor1
F 12/09 Ankaragucu2 2-0 Genclerbirligi1
F 11/09 Adanaspor4 6-2 Menemen Belediye Spo3
F 11/09 Manisa BB Spor1 0-1 Erzurum BB3
F 11/09 Pendikspor12 3-2 Zonguldak2
F 29/08 Denizlispor13 0-3 Ankaragucu12
F 29/08 Istanbulspor1 3-0 Altinordu11
F 29/08 Genclerbirligi2 0-3 Manisa BB Spor1
F 29/08 Erzurum BB4 1-0 Bandirmaspor
F 28/08 Bursaspor2 0-2 Eyupspor
F 28/08 Menemen Belediye Spo 0-4 Umraniyespor2
F 28/08 Kocaelispor3 1-0 Samsunspor2
F 20/11/17 Gaziantepspor12 0-3 Boluspor2
F 19/11/17 Caykur Rizespor1 3-0 Istanbulspor1
F 19/11/17 Altinordu 3-3 Giresunspor1
F 19/11/17 Balikesirspor4 2-3 Eskisehirspor3
F 19/11/17 Samsunspor2 0-0 Adanaspor3
F 18/11/17 Adana Demirspor4 2-2 Gaziantep Buyuksehir2
F 18/11/17 Erzurum BB3 0-0 Umraniyespor1
F 18/11/17 Manisaspor15 2-1 Elazigspor1
F 17/11/17 Ankaragucu6 2-1 Denizlispor3
F 05/11/17 Adanaspor3 3-2 Caykur Rizespor1
F 05/11/17 Eskisehirspor3 1-3 Ankaragucu2
F 05/11/17 Boluspor3 1-0 Samsunspor3
F 05/11/17 Istanbulspor1 4-1 Balikesirspor1
F 04/11/17 Denizlispor12 2-0 Altinordu3
F 04/11/17 Giresunspor2 2-0 Erzurum BB3
F 04/11/17 Umraniyespor2 1-0 Adana Demirspor3
F 04/11/17 Elazigspor14 2-0 Gaziantepspor3
F 03/11/17 Gaziantep Buyuksehir4 2-0 Manisaspor3
F 30/10/17 Ankaragucu1 1-0 Istanbulspor3
F 30/10/17 Caykur Rizespor3 1-0 Boluspor2
F 29/10/17 Adana Demirspor2 1-2 Giresunspor4
F 29/10/17 Manisaspor1 0-2 Umraniyespor2
F 29/10/17 Gaziantep Buyuksehir4 1-0 Elazigspor1
F 29/10/17 Erzurum BB4 4-1 Denizlispor2
F 28/10/17 Altinordu3 0-0 Eskisehirspor1
F 28/10/17 Balikesirspor1 4-1 Adanaspor2
F 27/10/17 Samsunspor3 3-0 Gaziantepspor2
F 11:00 Boluspor3 2-4 Balikesirspor2
F 08:30 Elazigspor3 2-2 Samsunspor1
F 08:30 Eskisehirspor1 3-1 Erzurum BB2
F 06:00 Umraniyespor2 0-0 Gaziantep Buyuksehir3
F 06:00 Giresunspor3 0-1 Manisaspor2
F 21/10/17 Gaziantepspor4 0-0 Caykur Rizespor11
F 21/10/17 Istanbulspor2 2-0 Altinordu1
F 21/10/17 Denizlispor5 1-0 Adana Demirspor2
F 20/10/17 Adanaspor4 0-0 Ankaragucu3
F 16/10/17 Manisaspor14 1-1 Denizlispor6
F 15/10/17 Adana Demirspor2 3-1 Eskisehirspor2
F 15/10/17 Altinordu4 1-1 Adanaspor11
F 15/10/17 Caykur Rizespor4 1-1 Samsunspor2
F 15/10/17 Ankaragucu2 2-0 Boluspor2
F 14/10/17 Gaziantep Buyuksehir2 1-1 Giresunspor2
F 14/10/17 Balikesirspor15 2-0 Gaziantepspor2
F 14/10/17 Umraniyespor5 2-1 Elazigspor4
F 13/10/17 Erzurum BB4 1-0 Istanbulspor5
F 01/10/17 Adanaspor 2-1 Erzurum BB1
F 01/10/17 Elazigspor2 3-1 Caykur Rizespor6
F 01/10/17 Giresunspor3 1-1 Umraniyespor3
F 01/10/17 Samsunspor2 2-1 Balikesirspor13
F 30/09/17 Eskisehirspor4 3-2 Manisaspor13
F 30/09/17 Gaziantepspor14 1-2 Ankaragucu3
F 30/09/17 Denizlispor2 1-0 Gaziantep Buyuksehir2
F 30/09/17 Istanbulspor3 2-2 Adana Demirspor1
F 29/09/17 Boluspor3 1-2 Altinordu3
F 25/09/17 Adana Demirspor3 1-0 Adanaspor15
F 25/09/17 Balikesirspor2 1-1 Caykur Rizespor3
F 25/09/17 Umraniyespor4 4-2 Denizlispor3
F 24/09/17 Gaziantep Buyuksehir3 2-2 Eskisehirspor1
F 24/09/17 Ankaragucu1 1-0 Samsunspor3
F 24/09/17 Erzurum BB 0-2 Boluspor1
F 24/09/17 Giresunspor3 0-0 Elazigspor4
F 23/09/17 Manisaspor12 1-2 Istanbulspor4
F 23/09/17 Altinordu1 3-0 Gaziantepspor3
F 18/09/17 Eskisehirspor13 1-1 Umraniyespor13
F 17/09/17 Denizlispor3 0-1 Giresunspor3
F 17/09/17 Gaziantepspor2 0-0 Erzurum BB13
F 17/09/17 Caykur Rizespor2 1-4 Ankaragucu3
F 16/09/17 Adanaspor1 1-0 Manisaspor1
F 16/09/17 Samsunspor3 1-4 Altinordu6
F 16/09/17 Boluspor4 3-1 Adana Demirspor1
F 15/09/17 Istanbulspor2 1-0 Gaziantep Buyuksehir1
F 15/09/17 Elazigspor1 2-2 Balikesirspor3
F 11/09/17 Adana Demirspor 3-1 Gaziantepspor
F 10/09/17 Giresunspor4 3-1 Eskisehirspor2
F 10/09/17 Manisaspor4 2-1 Boluspor2
F 10/09/17 Erzurum BB2 1-1 Samsunspor1
F 10/09/17 Umraniyespor1 1-0 Istanbulspor
F 09/09/17 Altinordu12 3-4 Caykur Rizespor2
F 09/09/17 Ankaragucu2 1-2 Balikesirspor
F 09/09/17 Denizlispor3 2-3 Elazigspor2