Football.biz
24/02 09:00 Gaziantep Buyuksehir -:- Eskisehirspor
24/02 09:00 Giresunspor -:- Altay Spor Kulubu
24/02 09:00 Denizlispor -:- Osmanlispor FC
24/02 09:00 Kardemir Karabukspor -:- Elazigspor
08:00 Genclerbirligi -:- Umraniyespor
08:00 Adana Demirspor -:- Altinordu
05:30 Boluspor -:- Adanaspor
F 22/02 Istanbulspor13 0-3 Hatayspor
F 22/02 Balikesirspor3 2-1 Afjet Afyonspor1
F 18/02 Eskisehirspor4 1-1 Denizlispor1
F 17/02 Adanaspor2 1-1 Istanbulspor3
F 17/02 Afjet Afyonspor4 3-2 Giresunspor1
F 17/02 Altinordu4 1-0 Gaziantep Buyuksehir3
F 17/02 Osmanlispor FC 3-0 Kardemir Karabukspor
F 16/02 Altay Spor Kulubu2 1-0 Boluspor1
F 16/02 Hatayspor3 1-1 Adana Demirspor1
F 16/02 Umraniyespor4 2-0 Balikesirspor3
F 15/02 Elazigspor3 1-2 Genclerbirligi1
F 11/02 Gaziantep Buyuksehir3 2-0 Hatayspor3
F 11/02 Giresunspor4 1-1 Umraniyespor2
F 10/02 Denizlispor5 1-0 Altinordu2
F 10/02 Istanbulspor3 2-0 Adana Demirspor3
F 10/02 Adanaspor5 2-3 Altay Spor Kulubu2
F 10/02 Boluspor3 1-1 Afjet Afyonspor3
F 10/02 Balikesirspor2 3-1 Elazigspor
F 09/02 Genclerbirligi5 0-2 Osmanlispor FC5
F 09/02 Kardemir Karabukspor2 0-4 Eskisehirspor1
F 04/02 Altay Spor Kulubu12 1-1 Istanbulspor3
F 03/02 Afjet Afyonspor 0-3 Adanaspor2
F 03/02 Hatayspor12 1-1 Denizlispor2
F 03/02 Elazigspor2 0-0 Giresunspor4
F 02/02 Adana Demirspor3 3-2 Gaziantep Buyuksehir3
F 02/02 Eskisehirspor1 3-2 Genclerbirligi5
F 02/02 Umraniyespor2 1-0 Boluspor1
F 02/02 Altinordu 6-0 Kardemir Karabukspor2
F 01/02 Osmanlispor FC3 1-0 Balikesirspor3
F 28/01 Adanaspor3 1-2 Umraniyespor3
F 28/01 Kardemir Karabukspor33 0-2 Hatayspor4
F 27/01 Balikesirspor3 3-1 Eskisehirspor3
F 27/01 Giresunspor12 0-2 Osmanlispor FC2
F 27/01 Altay Spor Kulubu2 1-1 Afjet Afyonspor2
F 26/01 Istanbulspor2 2-2 Gaziantep Buyuksehir6
F 26/01 Boluspor 3-0 Elazigspor
F 26/01 Denizlispor1 5-1 Adana Demirspor6
F 25/01 Genclerbirligi1 0-2 Altinordu3
F 21/01 Elazigspor 0-1 Adanaspor
F 20/01 Altinordu1 1-0 Balikesirspor1
F 20/01 Eskisehirspor1 0-0 Giresunspor3
F 20/01 Umraniyespor15 2-3 Altay Spor Kulubu3
F 20/01 Hatayspor3 3-1 Genclerbirligi4
F 20/11/17 Gaziantepspor12 0-3 Boluspor2
F 19/11/17 Caykur Rizespor1 3-0 Istanbulspor1
F 19/11/17 Altinordu 3-3 Giresunspor1
F 19/11/17 Balikesirspor4 2-3 Eskisehirspor3
F 19/11/17 Samsunspor2 0-0 Adanaspor3
F 18/11/17 Adana Demirspor4 2-2 Gaziantep Buyuksehir2
F 18/11/17 Erzurum BB3 0-0 Umraniyespor1
F 18/11/17 Manisaspor15 2-1 Elazigspor1
F 17/11/17 Ankaragucu6 2-1 Denizlispor3
F 05/11/17 Adanaspor3 3-2 Caykur Rizespor1
F 05/11/17 Eskisehirspor3 1-3 Ankaragucu2
F 05/11/17 Istanbulspor1 4-1 Balikesirspor1
F 05/11/17 Boluspor3 1-0 Samsunspor3
F 04/11/17 Denizlispor12 2-0 Altinordu3
F 04/11/17 Giresunspor2 2-0 Erzurum BB3
F 04/11/17 Elazigspor14 2-0 Gaziantepspor3
F 04/11/17 Umraniyespor2 1-0 Adana Demirspor3
F 03/11/17 Gaziantep Buyuksehir4 2-0 Manisaspor3
F 30/10/17 Caykur Rizespor3 1-0 Boluspor2
F 30/10/17 Ankaragucu1 1-0 Istanbulspor3
F 29/10/17 Adana Demirspor2 1-2 Giresunspor4
F 29/10/17 Manisaspor1 0-2 Umraniyespor2
F 29/10/17 Gaziantep Buyuksehir4 1-0 Elazigspor1
F 29/10/17 Erzurum BB4 4-1 Denizlispor2
F 28/10/17 Altinordu3 0-0 Eskisehirspor1
F 28/10/17 Balikesirspor1 4-1 Adanaspor2
F 27/10/17 Samsunspor3 3-0 Gaziantepspor2
F 22/10/17 Boluspor3 2-4 Balikesirspor2
F 22/10/17 Eskisehirspor1 3-1 Erzurum BB2
F 22/10/17 Elazigspor3 2-2 Samsunspor1
F 22/10/17 Umraniyespor2 0-0 Gaziantep Buyuksehir3
F 22/10/17 Giresunspor3 0-1 Manisaspor2
F 21/10/17 Gaziantepspor4 0-0 Caykur Rizespor11
F 21/10/17 Denizlispor5 1-0 Adana Demirspor2
F 21/10/17 Istanbulspor2 2-0 Altinordu1
F 20/10/17 Adanaspor4 0-0 Ankaragucu3
F 16/10/17 Manisaspor14 1-1 Denizlispor6
F 15/10/17 Adana Demirspor2 3-1 Eskisehirspor2
F 15/10/17 Altinordu4 1-1 Adanaspor11
F 15/10/17 Ankaragucu2 2-0 Boluspor2
F 15/10/17 Caykur Rizespor4 1-1 Samsunspor2
F 14/10/17 Gaziantep Buyuksehir2 1-1 Giresunspor2
F 14/10/17 Balikesirspor15 2-0 Gaziantepspor2
F 14/10/17 Umraniyespor5 2-1 Elazigspor4
F 13/10/17 Erzurum BB4 1-0 Istanbulspor5
F 01/10/17 Adanaspor 2-1 Erzurum BB1
F 01/10/17 Elazigspor2 3-1 Caykur Rizespor6
F 01/10/17 Samsunspor2 2-1 Balikesirspor13
F 01/10/17 Giresunspor3 1-1 Umraniyespor3
F 30/09/17 Eskisehirspor4 3-2 Manisaspor13
F 30/09/17 Gaziantepspor14 1-2 Ankaragucu3
F 30/09/17 Istanbulspor3 2-2 Adana Demirspor1
F 30/09/17 Denizlispor2 1-0 Gaziantep Buyuksehir2
F 29/09/17 Boluspor3 1-2 Altinordu3
F 25/09/17 Adana Demirspor3 1-0 Adanaspor15
F 25/09/17 Balikesirspor2 1-1 Caykur Rizespor3
F 25/09/17 Umraniyespor4 4-2 Denizlispor3
F 24/09/17 Ankaragucu1 1-0 Samsunspor3
F 24/09/17 Gaziantep Buyuksehir3 2-2 Eskisehirspor1
F 24/09/17 Giresunspor3 0-0 Elazigspor4
F 24/09/17 Erzurum BB 0-2 Boluspor1
F 14:00 Manisaspor12 1-2 Istanbulspor4
F 08:00 Altinordu1 3-0 Gaziantepspor3
F 18/09/17 Eskisehirspor13 1-1 Umraniyespor13
F 17/09/17 Denizlispor3 0-1 Giresunspor3
F 17/09/17 Gaziantepspor2 0-0 Erzurum BB13
F 17/09/17 Caykur Rizespor2 1-4 Ankaragucu3
F 16/09/17 Samsunspor3 1-4 Altinordu6
F 16/09/17 Adanaspor1 1-0 Manisaspor1
F 16/09/17 Boluspor4 3-1 Adana Demirspor1
F 15/09/17 Istanbulspor2 1-0 Gaziantep Buyuksehir1
F 15/09/17 Elazigspor1 2-2 Balikesirspor3
F 11/09/17 Adana Demirspor 3-1 Gaziantepspor
F 10/09/17 Manisaspor4 2-1 Boluspor2
F 10/09/17 Giresunspor4 3-1 Eskisehirspor2
F 10/09/17 Erzurum BB2 1-1 Samsunspor1
F 10/09/17 Umraniyespor1 1-0 Istanbulspor
F 09/09/17 Altinordu12 3-4 Caykur Rizespor2
F 09/09/17 Denizlispor3 2-3 Elazigspor2
F 09/09/17 Ankaragucu2 1-2 Balikesirspor