Football.biz
F 01/10/19 Plymouth (R) 0-0 Bristol Rovers Reser
F 14/09 Carlisle United Fc R1 2-1 Fleetwood Town Reser
F 14/09 Accrington Stanley R2 3-3 Bolton (R)
F 20/01 Huddersfield Town (R 6-1 Grimsby Am (R)
F 06/01 Grimsby Am (R) 2-1 Scunthorpe (R)
F 30/12/20 Scunthorpe (R)1 2-2 Huddersfield Town (R
F 01/12/20 Huddersfield Town (R2 5-2 Walsall Reserve
F 04/11/20 Grimsby Am (R) 3-6 Huddersfield Town (R1
F 14/10/20 Huddersfield Town (R 0-4 Scunthorpe (R)
F 13/10/20 Grimsby Am (R)1 3-2 Walsall Reserve
F 08/10/19 Port Vale Reserve 3-1 Scunthorpe (R)
F 01/10/19 Doncaster Reserve 4-2 Rotherham United (R)
S 01/10/19 Mansfield Town Reser 0-0 Scunthorpe (R)
S 01/10/19 Bristol Rovers Reser 0-0 Plymouth (R)
F 15/11/17 Fleetwood Town Reser 7-0 Carlisle United Fc R
F 14/11/17 Grimsby Am (R) 5-0 Burton Albion FC Res
F 14/11/17 Mansfield Town Reser1 2-0 Notts County (R)2
F 14/11/17 Rotherham United (R)1 2-0 Walsall Reserve
F 10/10/17 Walsall Reserve1 0-4 Doncaster Reserve1
F 10/10/17 AFC Wimbledon Reserv1 1-2 Bristol City (R)1
F 10/10/17 Plymouth (R) 5-4 Milton Keynes Dons (
F 10/10/17 Morecambe Reserve 4-0 Fleetwood Town Reser3
F 10/10/17 Mansfield Town Reser2 2-0 Grimsby Am (R)
F 10/10/17 Rotherham United (R) 0-2 Port Vale Reserve
F 10/10/17 Barnet Reserve 3-4 Peterborough United 11
F 11/04/17 Wigan Athletic (R)11 3-1 Fleetwood Town Reser1
F 28/02/17 Fleetwood Town Reser1 3-2 Sheffield Utd (R)1
F 08/02/17 Morecambe Reserve 0-5 Walsall Reserve
F 07/02/17 Barnet Reserve1 1-1 AFC Wimbledon Reserv
F 01/02/17 Sheffield Utd (R) 0-1 Bradford Am
F 31/01/17 Mansfield Town Reser1 3-1 Chesterfield (R)
F 31/01/17 Peterborough United 1 4-2 Barnet Reserve
F 31/01/17 Notts County (R)1 0-3 Nottm Forest Am2
F 25/01/17 Mansfield Town Reser 4-2 York City (R)
F 25/01/17 Port Vale Reserve1 6-0 Wrexham Reserve1
F 25/01/17 Burton Albion FC Res1 1-2 Walsall Reserve
F 24/01/17 Hartlepool United (R 1-0 Rotherham United (R)
F 24/01/17 Chesterfield (R) 2-0 Notts County (R)3
F 24/01/17 Colchester United (R 2-1 Southend Utd Am.
F 24/01/17 Cheltenham Am 1-1 Swindon Am.
F 10/01/17 Notts County (R) 2-1 Shrewsbury Town (R)1
F 10/01/17 Exeter City (R)1 2-6 Portsmouth (R)
F 10/01/17 Peterborough United 2 3-2 Colchester United (R
F 10/01/17 Rotherham United (R) 3-4 Grimsby Am (R)
F 04/01/17 Bradford Am 0-6 Newcastle (R)
F 04/01/17 Rotherham United (R)1 1-4 Sheffield Utd (R)
F 20/12/16 Hartlepool United (R 5-0 Chesterfield (R)
F 20/12/16 Rotherham United (R) 2-2 Newcastle United XI
F 06/12/16 Barnet Reserve 5-0 Colchester United (R
F 29/11/16 Southend Utd Am.1 2-0 Peterborough United 1
F 23/11/16 Morecambe Reserve 0-2 Fleetwood Town Reser
F 23/11/16 Bradford Am 1-0 Rotherham United (R)
F 22/11/16 Nottm Forest Am 2-1 Mansfield Town Reser
F 26/10/16 Newport County (R)2 1-6 Bristol City (R)2
F 28/09/16 Shrewsbury Town (R)3 2-1 Nottm Forest Am
F 28/09/16 Mansfield Town Reser2 2-6 Grimsby Am (R)1
F 28/09/16 Port Vale Reserve1 2-1 Burton Albion FC Res2
F 28/09/16 Wrexham Reserve 1-2 Bradford Am
F 20/09/16 Port Vale Reserve 3-1 Morecambe Reserve1
F 20/09/16 Fleetwood Town Reser2 2-0 Wigan Athletic (R)
F 14/09/16 Mansfield Town Reser1 2-4 Chesterfield (R)
F 13/09/16 Hartlepool United (R 5-0 Bradford Am
F 03/09/16 Barnet (w)1 0-4 Birmingham (w)1
F 04/08/15 Port Vale Reserve 1-1 Middlesbrough (R)