Football.biz
F 12/09 Manta FC 0-0 Club Atletico Porten
23/09 17:00 Manta FC -:- CD Independiente Jun
23/09 17:00 Gualaceo SC -:- Sociedad Deportivo Q
23/09 17:00 Faure Za Amarilla -:- CD Puerto Quito
23/09 17:00 Club Atletico Porten -:- Chacaritas SC
23/09 17:00 CDS Santa Rita -:- 9 de Octubre
F 17:00 Gualaceo SC 0-0 Club Atletico Porten
F 17:00 Pottu Via Ho 0-0 CD Puerto Quito
F 11:30 Manta FC 0-0 CD Clan Juvenil
F 16/10/19 CDS Santa Rita - Liga de Loja
F 13/10/19 Liga de Loja 0-0 CD Independiente Jun
F 12/10/19 Pottu Via Ho 0-0 CD Puerto Quito
F 12/10/19 Gualaceo SC 0-0 Club Atletico Porten
F 12/10/19 Manta FC 0-0 CD Clan Juvenil
F 07/09/19 SC Imbabura 0-0 Deportivo Coca
F 07/09/19 Deportivo Unibolivar 0-0 San Francisco Azogue
F 07/09/19 Manta FC 0-0 CDS Santa Rita
F 31/08/19 CD Clan Juvenil 0-0 Manta FC
F 31/08/19 CD Independiente Jun 0-0 Liga de Loja
F 18/09 Sociedad Deportivo Q1 1-0 CD Independiente Jun1
F 17/09 Gualaceo SC14 0-1 Manta FC4
F 16/09 Club Atletico Porten4 1-0 CDS Santa Rita3
F 16/09 Chacaritas SC3 3-3 CD Puerto Quito1
F 16/09 Faure Za Amarilla5 0-0 9 de Octubre3
F 13/09 9 de Octubre2 1-1 Chacaritas SC5
F 13/09 CD Puerto Quito15 1-0 Sociedad Deportivo Q12
F 13/09 CD Independiente Jun2 1-1 Gualaceo SC1
F 13/09 Manta FC6 2-1 Club Atletico Porten3
F 13/09 CDS Santa Rita 1-2 Faure Za Amarilla
F 05/09 Sociedad Deportivo Q2 0-0 9 de Octubre
F 05/09 Chacaritas SC1 2-1 Manta FC
F 05/09 Faure Za Amarilla2 0-2 Club Atletico Porten4
F 05/09 CD Puerto Quito3 0-1 CD Independiente Jun2
F 05/09 Gualaceo SC13 2-1 CDS Santa Rita23
F 30/08 Club Atletico Porten1 2-1 Gualaceo SC15
F 29/08 CDS Santa Rita 0-1 Sociedad Deportivo Q
F 29/08 Manta FC 3-2 Faure Za Amarilla
F 29/08 9 de Octubre 1-1 CD Puerto Quito
F 28/08 CD Independiente Jun1 2-2 Chacaritas SC13
F 23/08 CD Independiente Jun2 2-0 9 de Octubre1
F 22/08 Ferroviario CE3 4-0 Vila Nova12
F 22/08 Faure Za Amarilla 2-1 Gualaceo SC
F 22/08 Chacaritas SC 1-2 CDS Santa Rita
F 22/08 Sociedad Deportivo Q2 0-1 Club Atletico Porten2
F 23/10/19 CD Clan Juvenil 0-3 Orense SC
F 23/10/19 CD Puerto Quito1 2-0 Gualaceo SC2
F 23/10/19 CD Independiente Jun3 2-1 Pottu Via Ho5
F 23/10/19 CDS Santa Rita2 3-1 Liga de Loja35
F 23/10/19 Manta FC4 1-0 Club Atletico Porten3
F 20/10/19 Liga de Loja5 1-2 CD Independiente Jun1
F 15:55 Gualaceo SC2 0-0 Mushuc Runa1
F 12:00 Olmedo Riobamba2 1-0 Sociedad Deportivo Q1
F 18/11/17 Tecnico Universitari 0-1 Sociedad Deportiva A2
F 18/11/17 SC Imbabura1 1-0 CDS Santa Rita2
F 18/11/17 CD Cologne 0-2 Liga de Loja
F 18/11/17 Manta FC1 2-0 Pottu Via Ho1
F 12/11/17 Sociedad Deportiva A12 2-1 Olmedo Riobamba3
F 11/11/17 Mushuc Runa14 1-2 Tecnico Universitari2
F 11/11/17 Pottu Via Ho5 1-1 SC Imbabura2
F 11/11/17 CDS Santa Rita 1-1 Gualaceo SC
F 11/11/17 Liga de Loja 1-2 Manta FC3
F 10/11/17 Sociedad Deportivo Q1 2-0 CD Cologne12
F 05/11/17 Gualaceo SC2 0-2 Pottu Via Ho1
F 05/11/17 Olmedo Riobamba2 1-0 Tecnico Universitari
F 04/11/17 SC Imbabura2 0-1 Liga de Loja4
F 04/11/17 CD Cologne5 0-2 Sociedad Deportiva A1
F 04/11/17 Mushuc Runa3 0-2 CDS Santa Rita14
F 04/11/17 Manta FC3 1-0 Sociedad Deportivo Q2
F 29/10/17 Liga de Loja 0-0 Gualaceo SC
F 29/10/17 Sociedad Deportiva A3 2-0 Manta FC2
F 29/10/17 Sociedad Deportivo Q1 3-1 SC Imbabura2
F 28/10/17 Tecnico Universitari3 2-0 CD Cologne5
F 28/10/17 Pottu Via Ho1 1-0 Mushuc Runa2
F 28/10/17 CDS Santa Rita 1-0 Olmedo Riobamba
F 25/10/17 Gualaceo SC1 1-1 Sociedad Deportivo Q1
F 25/10/17 SC Imbabura13 1-2 Sociedad Deportiva A1
F 25/10/17 CDS Santa Rita13 0-0 Pottu Via Ho23
F 25/10/17 CD Cologne25 1-2 Olmedo Riobamba1
F 25/10/17 Manta FC15 2-0 Tecnico Universitari2
F 25/10/17 Mushuc Runa 2-1 Liga de Loja13
F 22/10/17 Sociedad Deportivo Q2 1-2 Mushuc Runa5
F 21/10/17 Olmedo Riobamba 2-1 Manta FC3
F 21/10/17 Pottu Via Ho2 2-0 CD Cologne2
F 21/10/17 Liga de Loja4 3-1 CDS Santa Rita2
F 21/10/17 Sociedad Deportiva A1 3-2 Gualaceo SC3
F 20/10/17 Tecnico Universitari 3-1 SC Imbabura1
F 15/10/17 Gualaceo SC26 3-0 Tecnico Universitari13
F 15/10/17 Manta FC 0-0 CD Cologne6
F 14/10/17 Pottu Via Ho11 2-1 Liga de Loja1
F 14/10/17 Mushuc Runa2 2-2 Sociedad Deportiva A
F 14/10/17 CDS Santa Rita2 2-1 Sociedad Deportivo Q6
F 14/10/17 SC Imbabura3 1-3 Olmedo Riobamba3
F 08/10/17 Sociedad Deportiva A1 4-0 Pottu Via Ho1
F 08/10/17 Olmedo Riobamba3 2-1 Mushuc Runa24
F 07/10/17 Sociedad Deportivo Q1 1-0 Liga de Loja2
F 07/10/17 CD Cologne3 0-1 SC Imbabura13
F 07/10/17 Manta FC2 3-0 Gualaceo SC2
F 06/10/17 Tecnico Universitari3 0-0 CDS Santa Rita16
F 01/10/17 Gualaceo SC2 0-1 Olmedo Riobamba4
F 01/10/17 Mushuc Runa2 2-0 CD Cologne3
F 30/09/17 Pottu Via Ho1 1-1 Sociedad Deportivo Q2
F 30/09/17 CDS Santa Rita2 1-1 Sociedad Deportiva A
F 30/09/17 SC Imbabura4 0-2 Manta FC1
F 29/09/17 Liga de Loja2 1-3 Tecnico Universitari2
F 27/09/17 CDS Santa Rita14 1-1 Mushuc Runa21
F 24/09/17 Olmedo Riobamba1 0-1 Gualaceo SC2
F 24/09/17 Sociedad Deportiva A1 1-1 CDS Santa Rita3
F 24/09/17 Sociedad Deportivo Q3 3-1 Pottu Via Ho2
F 23/09/17 CD Cologne 3-1 Mushuc Runa
F 23/09/17 Manta FC3 1-0 SC Imbabura4
F 22/09/17 Tecnico Universitari4 1-0 Liga de Loja12
F 17/09/17 Gualaceo SC 1-0 Manta FC
F 16/09/17 Pottu Via Ho5 0-0 Sociedad Deportiva A5
F 16/09/17 Mushuc Runa3 1-3 Olmedo Riobamba2
F 16/09/17 CDS Santa Rita2 1-1 Tecnico Universitari14
F 16/09/17 SC Imbabura2 0-0 CD Cologne4
F 15/09/17 Liga de Loja3 0-1 Sociedad Deportivo Q2
F 10/09/17 Sociedad Deportiva A 1-0 Mushuc Runa3
F 10/09/17 Sociedad Deportivo Q1 1-1 CDS Santa Rita3
F 09/09/17 CD Cologne4 1-1 Manta FC4
F 08/09/17 Liga de Loja17 4-3 Pottu Via Ho2
F 08/09/17 Tecnico Universitari1 2-1 Gualaceo SC3
F 03/09/17 Gualaceo SC2 0-0 Sociedad Deportiva A11
F 03/09/17 CD Cologne1 0-0 Pottu Via Ho1
F 03/09/17 CDS Santa Rita13 1-1 Liga de Loja5
F 03/09/17 Mushuc Runa24 1-1 Sociedad Deportivo Q4
F 03/09/17 SC Imbabura 1-1 Tecnico Universitari1
F 02/09/17 Manta FC2 2-0 Olmedo Riobamba12
F 30/08/17 Tecnico Universitari3 3-2 Manta FC1
F 30/08/17 Liga de Loja13 1-2 Mushuc Runa13