Football.biz
F 12/09/20 Manta FC 0-0 Club Atletico Porten
F 21/04 CD El Nacional 0-0 CD Independiente Jun
F 31/10/20 CD Independiente Jun 0-0 Sociedad Deportivo Q
F 24/10/20 CDS Santa Rita 0-0 Club Atletico Porten
F 24/10/20 Manta FC 0-0 Gualaceo SC
F 24/10/20 CD Puerto Quito 0-0 Chacaritas SC
F 24/10/20 9 de Octubre 0-0 Faure Za Amarilla
F 21/10/20 Faure Za Amarilla 0-0 CDS Santa Rita
F 21/10/20 Chacaritas SC 0-0 9 de Octubre
F 21/10/20 Club Atletico Porten 0-0 Manta FC
F 08/10/20 Sociedad Deportivo Q 0-0 CDS Santa Rita
F 08/10/20 Gualaceo SC 0-0 Club Atletico Porten
F 08/10/20 Faure Za Amarilla 0-0 Manta FC
F 04/10/20 Gualaceo SC 0-0 Faure Za Amarilla
F 04/10/20 CDS Santa Rita 0-0 Chacaritas SC
F 19/10/19 Pottu Via Ho 0-0 CD Puerto Quito
F 19/10/19 Gualaceo SC 0-0 Club Atletico Porten
F 19/10/19 Manta FC 0-0 CD Clan Juvenil
F 16/10/19 CDS Santa Rita - Liga de Loja
F 13/10/19 Liga de Loja 0-0 CD Independiente Jun
F 12/10/19 Pottu Via Ho 0-0 CD Puerto Quito
F 12/10/19 Gualaceo SC 0-0 Club Atletico Porten
F 12/10/19 Manta FC 0-0 CD Clan Juvenil
F 07/09/19 SC Imbabura 0-0 Deportivo Coca
F 07/09/19 Deportivo Unibolivar 0-0 San Francisco Azogue
F 07/09/19 Manta FC 0-0 CDS Santa Rita
F 31/08/19 CD Clan Juvenil 0-0 Manta FC
F 31/08/19 CD Independiente Jun 0-0 Liga de Loja
F 21/04 Club Atletico Porten3 3-4 Guayaquil SC3
F 21/04 Pottu Via Ho11 1-3 Cumbaya FC3
F 21/04 CD Puerto Quito4 1-0 Gualaceo SC5
F 21/04 Sociedad Deportivo Q 0-0 Chacaritas SC
F 13/04 Cumbaya FC3 1-0 Sociedad Deportivo Q13
F 13/04 Guayaquil SC2 3-1 CD El Nacional4
F 13/04 Chacaritas SC4 1-0 CD Puerto Quito1
F 13/04 CD Independiente Jun2 2-0 Gualaceo SC4
F 12/04 Pottu Via Ho2 1-2 Club Atletico Porten3
F 07/04 CD El Nacional15 2-0 Cumbaya FC6
F 07/04 Gualaceo SC14 2-0 Guayaquil SC4
F 06/04 Sociedad Deportivo Q3 2-1 Pottu Via Ho3
F 06/04 CD Puerto Quito4 1-1 CD Independiente Jun14
F 05/04 Club Atletico Porten23 1-3 Chacaritas SC3
F 01/04 Cumbaya FC3 2-1 CD Puerto Quito2
F 01/04 Chacaritas SC2 2-0 Gualaceo SC4
F 31/03 Pottu Via Ho3 3-0 CD El Nacional2
F 31/03 Club Atletico Porten2 0-0 Sociedad Deportivo Q13
F 30/03 CD Independiente Jun2 2-3 Guayaquil SC11
F 24/03 CD Puerto Quito3 1-1 Sociedad Deportivo Q12
F 24/03 Gualaceo SC13 3-0 Club Atletico Porten2
F 24/03 Guayaquil SC2 0-1 Cumbaya FC4
F 19/11/17 Gualaceo SC2 0-0 Mushuc Runa1
F 19/11/17 Olmedo Riobamba2 1-0 Sociedad Deportivo Q1
F 18/11/17 Tecnico Universitari 0-1 Sociedad Deportiva A2
F 18/11/17 SC Imbabura1 1-0 CDS Santa Rita2
F 18/11/17 CD Cologne 0-2 Liga de Loja
F 18/11/17 Manta FC1 2-0 Pottu Via Ho1
F 12/11/17 Sociedad Deportiva A12 2-1 Olmedo Riobamba3
F 11/11/17 Mushuc Runa14 1-2 Tecnico Universitari2
F 11/11/17 Pottu Via Ho5 1-1 SC Imbabura2
F 11/11/17 CDS Santa Rita 1-1 Gualaceo SC
F 11/11/17 Liga de Loja 1-2 Manta FC3
F 10/11/17 Sociedad Deportivo Q1 2-0 CD Cologne12
F 05/11/17 Gualaceo SC2 0-2 Pottu Via Ho1
F 05/11/17 Olmedo Riobamba2 1-0 Tecnico Universitari
F 04/11/17 SC Imbabura2 0-1 Liga de Loja4
F 04/11/17 CD Cologne5 0-2 Sociedad Deportiva A1
F 04/11/17 Mushuc Runa3 0-2 CDS Santa Rita14
F 04/11/17 Manta FC3 1-0 Sociedad Deportivo Q2
F 29/10/17 Liga de Loja 0-0 Gualaceo SC
F 29/10/17 Sociedad Deportiva A3 2-0 Manta FC2
F 29/10/17 Sociedad Deportivo Q1 3-1 SC Imbabura2
F 28/10/17 Tecnico Universitari3 2-0 CD Cologne5
F 28/10/17 Pottu Via Ho1 1-0 Mushuc Runa2
F 28/10/17 CDS Santa Rita 1-0 Olmedo Riobamba
F 25/10/17 Gualaceo SC1 1-1 Sociedad Deportivo Q1
F 25/10/17 SC Imbabura13 1-2 Sociedad Deportiva A1
F 25/10/17 CDS Santa Rita13 0-0 Pottu Via Ho23
F 25/10/17 CD Cologne25 1-2 Olmedo Riobamba1
F 25/10/17 Manta FC15 2-0 Tecnico Universitari2
F 25/10/17 Mushuc Runa 2-1 Liga de Loja13
F 10:30 Sociedad Deportivo Q2 1-2 Mushuc Runa5
F 21/10/17 Olmedo Riobamba 2-1 Manta FC3
F 21/10/17 Pottu Via Ho2 2-0 CD Cologne2
F 21/10/17 Liga de Loja4 3-1 CDS Santa Rita2
F 21/10/17 Sociedad Deportiva A1 3-2 Gualaceo SC3
F 20/10/17 Tecnico Universitari 3-1 SC Imbabura1
F 15/10/17 Gualaceo SC26 3-0 Tecnico Universitari13
F 15/10/17 Manta FC 0-0 CD Cologne6
F 14/10/17 Pottu Via Ho11 2-1 Liga de Loja1
F 14/10/17 Mushuc Runa2 2-2 Sociedad Deportiva A
F 14/10/17 CDS Santa Rita2 2-1 Sociedad Deportivo Q6
F 14/10/17 SC Imbabura3 1-3 Olmedo Riobamba3
F 08/10/17 Sociedad Deportiva A1 4-0 Pottu Via Ho1
F 08/10/17 Olmedo Riobamba3 2-1 Mushuc Runa24
F 07/10/17 Sociedad Deportivo Q1 1-0 Liga de Loja2
F 07/10/17 CD Cologne3 0-1 SC Imbabura13
F 07/10/17 Manta FC2 3-0 Gualaceo SC2
F 06/10/17 Tecnico Universitari3 0-0 CDS Santa Rita16
F 01/10/17 Gualaceo SC2 0-1 Olmedo Riobamba4
F 01/10/17 Mushuc Runa2 2-0 CD Cologne3
F 30/09/17 Pottu Via Ho1 1-1 Sociedad Deportivo Q2
F 30/09/17 CDS Santa Rita2 1-1 Sociedad Deportiva A
F 30/09/17 SC Imbabura4 0-2 Manta FC1
F 29/09/17 Liga de Loja2 1-3 Tecnico Universitari2
F 27/09/17 CDS Santa Rita14 1-1 Mushuc Runa21
F 24/09/17 Olmedo Riobamba1 0-1 Gualaceo SC2
F 24/09/17 Sociedad Deportiva A1 1-1 CDS Santa Rita3
F 24/09/17 Sociedad Deportivo Q3 3-1 Pottu Via Ho2
F 23/09/17 CD Cologne 3-1 Mushuc Runa
F 23/09/17 Manta FC3 1-0 SC Imbabura4
F 21:00 Tecnico Universitari4 1-0 Liga de Loja12
F 17/09/17 Gualaceo SC 1-0 Manta FC
F 16/09/17 Pottu Via Ho5 0-0 Sociedad Deportiva A5
F 16/09/17 Mushuc Runa3 1-3 Olmedo Riobamba2
F 16/09/17 CDS Santa Rita2 1-1 Tecnico Universitari14
F 16/09/17 SC Imbabura2 0-0 CD Cologne4
F 15/09/17 Liga de Loja3 0-1 Sociedad Deportivo Q2
F 10/09/17 Sociedad Deportiva A 1-0 Mushuc Runa3
F 10/09/17 Sociedad Deportivo Q1 1-1 CDS Santa Rita3
F 09/09/17 CD Cologne4 1-1 Manta FC4
F 08/09/17 Liga de Loja17 4-3 Pottu Via Ho2
F 08/09/17 Tecnico Universitari1 2-1 Gualaceo SC3
F 03/09/17 Gualaceo SC2 0-0 Sociedad Deportiva A11
F 03/09/17 CD Cologne1 0-0 Pottu Via Ho1
F 03/09/17 CDS Santa Rita13 1-1 Liga de Loja5
F 03/09/17 Mushuc Runa24 1-1 Sociedad Deportivo Q4
F 03/09/17 SC Imbabura 1-1 Tecnico Universitari1
F 02/09/17 Manta FC2 2-0 Olmedo Riobamba12
F 30/08/17 Tecnico Universitari3 3-2 Manta FC1
F 30/08/17 Liga de Loja13 1-2 Mushuc Runa13