Football.biz
F 17/02 Pyramids FC 0-0 Alopur
F 02/02 Alcusia 0-0 Malwy
F 02/02 Domiat 0-0 Manhiat alshuhada
F 01/02 Bila 0-0 Dekernes
F 01/02 Baladiyet El Mahalla 0-0 Kemkhamata
F 19/01 Ilameen 0-0 Hadayek Ahram
F 19/01 Sadigazi 0-0 Baltam
F 19/01 Geselshebe 0-0 Al Shabab tok
F 19/01 Karabatarha 0-0 Kemkhamata
F 24/02 Aswan1 3-1 Suhag1
F 22/02 Ceramica Cleopatra F3 2-0 Ghazl El Mahallah1
F 18/02 Talaea EI-Gaish3 3-1 Olympic El Qanal3
F 16/02 Smouha SC 4-0 Dkrnes
F 15/02 EL Masry 3-0 El Mansoura3
F 14/02 Ismaily 2-1 Raviena
F 14/02 Al-Ittihad Alexandri2 2-1 Nogoom El Mostakbal3
F 14/02 El Entag Al Harby1 0-1 Kokakola Cairo1
F 13/02 El Gounah1 6-1 Kima Aswan
F 13/02 El Mokawloon El Arab2 1-3 Petrojet
F 11/02 Enppi1 2-1 Itehad Nabaroh3
F 11/02 Wadi Degla SC 3-1 National Bank of Egy1
F 06/02 Sadigazi 0-3 Itehad Nabaroh
F 06/02 Asyut Petroleum 0-0 Ashmoun
F 02/02 Raviena 1-0 Abotig
F 02/02 Misr Gadida Eskan W 1-3 Nogoom El Mostakbal
F 02/02 Nefnetsov 0-0 Al Minya
F 02/02 Suhag1 2-1 Bny Mazar11
F 02/02 Kima Aswan 2-1 Tahta SC
F 02/02 El Alominiom 2-0 El Maragha
F 02/02 Tanta 1-2 Itehad Nabaroh
F 02/02 Walker drawings 0-3 Sadigazi
F 02/02 Hadayek Ahram1 2-2 Shabab Bdway2
F 02/02 Al Nasr Cairo2 3-2 Mustak balwatan2
F 02/02 Gordy 0-1 Bandar Egypt
F 02/02 Kokakola Cairo 0-0 Ghomhoreyet Shebin
F 02/02 El Sekka El Hadid2 2-0 El Sharqia Dokhan4
F 02/02 ZED FC 1-1 El Daklyeh1
F 02/02 Alopur 1-0 Akawamiu
F 02/02 Geselshebe 0-0 Ashmoun
F 02/02 Enqam 0-0 Asyut Petroleum
F 02/02 Samanod 1-1 Al Hamol
F 02/02 Marekh 1-0 Las albus
F 02/02 El Mansoura 0-0 El Hamam
F 01/02 Dekernes1 2-0 Biyala SC1
F 01/02 Olympic (EGY)1 0-1 Olympic El Qanal2
F 01/02 Petrojet1 2-1 Porto Egypt1
F 01/02 Haras El Hedoud 1-0 Abo Qair Semads2
F 31/01 Pharco1 1-0 Matroh2
F 19/01 Marekh 1-1 Kahrbaa Alasmalia
F 19/01 Waste 0-1 Raviena
F 11/11/17 Enppi 0-1 FC Masr3
F 11/11/17 Al-Ittihad Alexandri 2-1 Ala ab Damanhour
F 11/11/17 Alasyoty Sports2 1-0 Alrga
F 10/11/17 EL Ahly 5-0 Beni Suef1
F 10/11/17 Smouha SC2 2-1 Olympic (EGY)11
F 10/11/17 Ismaily2 3-1 El Sharkeyah3
F 09/11/17 Zamalek1 1-0 Al Minya3
F 09/11/17 Misr Elmaqasah13 1-1 Marekh22
F 09/11/17 Tanta4 0-2 Haras El Hedoud1
F 08/11/17 El Mokawloon El Arab1 3-0 El Shams1
F 08/11/17 EL Masry1 3-0 Bani Ebeid2
F 08/11/17 Hrbe2 1-0 Asyut Petroleum2
F 08/11/17 Wadi Degla SC2 1-0 Kafr El Shaikh3
F 07/11/17 Al Nasr Cairo1 0-1 El Daklyeh1
F 07/11/17 Tala Al Jaish2 1-2 El Gounah2
F 07/11/17 Petrojet1 1-0 NBP FC
F 15/08/17 EL Ahly1 0-0 EL Masry1
F 09/08/17 EL Ahly2 4-0 Smouha SC2
F 08/08/17 EL Masry1 2-0 Zamalek3
F 18/07/17 Misr Elmaqasah 0-0 Smouha SC
F 13/07/17 Tala Al Jaish3 0-3 Zamalek1
F 12/07/17 EL Ahly1 4-1 Wadi Degla SC
F 01/03/17 EL Ahly 2-1 El Daklyeh3
F 27/02/17 Haras El Hedoud3 0-1 Zamalek3
F 17/02/17 Zamalek1 2-0 Olympic (EGY)1
F 09/02/17 Ismaily 0-1 Smouha SC3
F 08/02/17 Misr Elmaqasah1 3-0 Petrojet3
F 08/02/17 Ittihad Alexandria1 0-3 Enppi3
F 07/02/17 Wadi Degla SC 0-0 Tanta1
F 07/02/17 El Sharkeyah 0-1 Tala Al Jaish1
F 03/01/17 El Sharkeyah 0-0 Nasr Taadeen2
F 02/01/17 Tanta2 2-0 Aswan2
F 25/12/16 Hrbe2 3-1 FC Masr2
F 25/12/16 Misr Elmaqasah2 2-1 Ithad Al Shortah1
F 25/12/16 EL Masry4 1-1 Ghazl El Mahallah3
F 25/12/16 Ismaily1 2-1 Alrml3
F 24/12/16 Arab Contractors 1-1 Haras El Hedoud1
F 23/12/16 Wadi Degla SC 3-0 Pharco2
F 23/12/16 El Daklyeh3 1-0 El Gounah2
F 23/12/16 Tala Al Jaish2 2-1 Kahraba Ismailia2
F 22/12/16 EL Ahly1 6-0 Aluminium Naq Hammad1
F 22/12/16 Smouha SC14 3-2 Marekh4
F 22/12/16 Enppi3 2-0 Fayoum1
F 22/12/16 Petrojet1 1-0 Alasyoty Sports12
F 21/12/16 Ittihad Alexandria2 3-1 El Sekka El Hadid2
F 15/07/16 Ismaily2 2-0 EL Masry2
F 12/07/16 Zamalek3 2-1 Ithad Al Shortah
F 12/07/16 EL Ahly 2-1 Haras El Hedoud4
F 19/05/16 Trables Sports Club 0-1 Racing Beirut
F 19/05/16 Al-Safa 2-0 Al-Ahed
F 19/05/16 Salam Zgharta 4-2 Al-Hikma
F 19/05/16 Shabab Al Ghazieh 3-3 AL egtmaaey trablos
F 18/05/16 Al-Ansar (LIB) 1-1 Al-Nejmeh
F 18/05/16 Alnabisheet 3-1 Shabab Sahel
F 15/05/16 Marekh13 1-1 Enppi1
F 15/05/16 AL egtmaaey trablos 1-3 Trables Sports Club
F 14/05/16 Racing Beirut 1-1 Al-Hikma
F 14/05/16 Salam Zgharta 3-2 Shabab Al Ghazieh
F 14/05/16 Al-Ahed 3-0 Al-Ansar (LIB)
F 13/05/16 Al-Nejmeh - Alnabisheet
F 13/05/16 Shabab Sahel 3-1 Al-Safa
F 01/05/16 Al-Ahed 1-0 Shabab Sahel
F 01/05/16 Trables Sports Club 4-2 Salam Zgharta
F 01/05/16 Al-Hikma 0-0 Shabab Al Ghazieh
F 30/04/16 Al-Nejmeh 0-1 Al-Safa
F 30/04/16 AL egtmaaey trablos 0-1 Racing Beirut
F 29/04/16 Al-Ansar (LIB)2 2-1 Alnabisheet
F 27/04/16 Wadi Degla SC1 0-0 Enppi3
F 24/04/16 Al-Safa 1-0 Alnabisheet
F 24/04/16 Al-Hikma 1-2 AL egtmaaey trablos
F 23/04/16 Shabab Sahel 1-1 Al-Ansar (LIB)
F 23/04/16 Racing Beirut 0-1 Salam Zgharta
F 22/04/16 Shabab Al Ghazieh 0-0 Trables Sports Club
F 22/04/16 Al-Nejmeh 1-3 Al-Ahed
F 17/04/16 Salam Zgharta 1-2 AL egtmaaey trablos
F 17/04/16 Al-Ahed 3-1 Alnabisheet
F 17/04/16 Al-Hikma 0-5 Trables Sports Club
F 16/04/16 FC Masr1 0-0 Marekh5
F 16/04/16 Al-Safa 0-1 Al-Ansar (LIB)
F 16/04/16 Racing Beirut 1-1 Shabab Al Ghazieh