Football.biz
24/08 11:30 Real Succes -:- Dacia-Buiucani
24/08 11:30 FC Cahul-2005 -:- FC Tighina
24/08 11:30 Glodeni -:- CSF Sparta
24/08 11:30 FC Singerei -:- Drochia
F 18/08 Ibis SC3 1-1 Porto Caruaru PE15
F 18/08 Anapolis FC2 2-0 Rio Verde GO2
F 18/08 Morrinhos FC1 1-0 Jaragua SC
F 18/08 Trindade AC3 0-0 America GO2
F 18/08 Caucaia CE5 2-0 Uniclinic Atletico C2
F 16/08 Vitoria ES1 0-0 Rio Branco-ES4
F 12/08 Nova Mutum EC(N)5 0-0 Cacerense3
F 12/08 Ipojuca AC3 1-1 Vera Cruz PE3
F 11/08 America GO6 2-1 Morrinhos FC3
F 10/08 Jaragua SC3 3-2 Anapolis FC3
F 10/08 Trindade AC1 1-0 Aparecida GO1
F 10/08 Ibis SC3 0-2 Decisao4
F 10/08 Retro/PE4 4-2 Santoli4
F 04/08 Retro/PE15 1-1 Decisao3
F 03/08 Vera Cruz PE3 1-1 Porto Caruaru PE22
F 28/07 Ituano SP1 2-0 Brusque FC1
F 28/07 EC Jacuipense3 1-1 Manaus (AM)4
F 21/07 Brusque FC5 4-0 Juazeirense3
F 16/11/17 Sao Paulo U232 1-0 Cruzeiro U2311
F 16/11/17 Figueirense U232 0-2 Coritiba U231
F 13/11/17 Coritiba U231 0-0 Sao Paulo U231
F 06/11/17 Coritiba FBC Itabaia1 2-0 Cruzeiro U23
F 06/11/17 Internacional (RS) U3 0-0 Figueirense U234
F 05/11/17 Decisao1 4-1 Sete de Setembro PE3
S 02/11/17 Sete de Setembro PE 0-0 Decisao
F 01/11/17 Cabense PE2 0-2 Pesqueira FC2
F 29/10/17 EC Internacional SC2 2-1 Coritiba FBC Itabaia13
F 29/10/17 Cabense PE15 2-1 Porto Caruaru PE4
S 29/10/17 Decisao 0-0 Ibis SC
S 29/10/17 Vera Cruz PE 0-0 Sete de Setembro PE
S 29/10/17 Pesqueira FC 0-0 Santoli
S 25/10/17 Ibis SC 0-0 Decisao
S 25/10/17 Porto Caruaru PE 0-0 Cabense PE
S 25/10/17 Santoli 0-0 Pesqueira FC
F 25/10/17 Sete de Setembro PE 0-0 Vera Cruz PE
F 22/10/17 Aracaju FC 0-4 Sete de Junho EC
F 22/10/17 Aruika giant SE 1-9 Surette SE1
F 21/10/17 Floresta CE2 1-2 Guarani CE5
F 18/10/17 Cabense PE1 2-0 Santoli2
F 15/10/17 Concordia AC2 0-0 Hercilio Luz SC5
F 15/10/17 Coritiba SE 0-4 Olimpico EC Itabaian
S 15/10/17 Coritiba FBC Itabaia 0-0 Olimpico EC Itabaian
S 13/10/17 Ibis SC 0-0 Ferroviario do Cabo
F 12/10/17 Coritiba FBC Itabaia5 4-1 AD Boquinhense23
F 08/10/17 Caucaia CE2 0-1 Guarani CE6
F 08/10/17 Hercilio Luz SC3 1-3 Concordia AC3
F 08/10/17 Porto Caruaru PE25 1-3 Pesqueira FC2
F 08/10/17 Cabense PE2 1-2 Vera Cruz PE4
F 08/10/17 CE Limoeirense 1-1 Ferroviario do Cabo
F 04/10/17 Ferroviario do Cabo1 0-9 Cabense PE
F 01/10/17 Ibis SC1 0-0 CE Limoeirense5
F 01/10/17 Hercilio Luz SC2 3-1 Camboriu SC3
F 01/10/17 Aruika giant SE1 0-4 Independent SE
F 01/10/17 Aracaju FC12 0-4 Independente Simao D2
S 01/10/17 Cabense PE 0-0 Ferroviario do Cabo
F 27/09/17 CE Limoeirense2 1-1 CE Limoeirense
F 24/09/17 Marcilio Dias SC3 2-1 Concordia AC6
F 24/09/17 Camboriu SC1 1-2 Hercilio Luz SC1
F 20/09/17 Fortaleza 0-0 Floresta CE
F 17/09/17 Aimore RS4 1-0 Cruzeiro RS2
F 17/09/17 Fluminense SC1 2-2 Operarios Mafra SC1
F 17/09/17 Belford Roxo RJ 0-2 Angra Dos Reis RJ
F 17/09/17 Barra FC1 4-2 Guarani de Palhoca13
F 17/09/17 Marcilio Dias SC 3-0 Hercilio Luz SC
F 13/09/17 Hercilio Luz SC2 2-0 Juventus SC11
F 13/09/17 Guarani de Palhoca15 2-2 Marcilio Dias SC26
F 13/09/17 Operarios Mafra SC1 1-6 Barra FC
F 10/09/17 Operario Ferroviario2 0-1 Globo5
F 10/09/17 Marcilio Dias SC4 3-0 Juventus SC2
F 10/09/17 Santa Cruz FC16 2-0 Mesquita-RJ3
F 10/09/17 Fluminense SC1 2-3 Concordia AC1
F 09/09/17 Floresta CE5 1-0 Guarani CE1
F 09/09/17 Real SC Massama2 0-1 Aimore RS2
F 09/09/17 Barra FC2 1-0 Camboriu SC3
S 06/09/17 Juventus SC 0-0 Operarios Mafra SC
F 03/09/17 Globo 0-5 Operario MS
F 03/09/17 Hercilio Luz SC1 1-1 Concordia AC3
F 03/09/17 Marcilio Dias SC4 0-0 Camboriu SC3
F 03/09/17 Juventus Jaragua Do 2 3-0 Operarios Mafra SC1
F 03/09/17 Fluminense SC3 1-2 Guarani de Palhoca2
F 30/08/17 Guarani de Palhoca13 0-0 Hercilio Luz SC11
S 30/08/17 Camboriu SC 0-0 Juventus SC
F 30/08/17 Barra FC2 1-0 Fluminense SC14
F 28/08/17 Operario MS2 2-0 Atletico Acreano2
F 27/08/17 Globo1 2-0 Juazeirense3
S 26/08/17 Barra FC 0-0 Juventus Jaragua Do
F 25/08/17 Fluminense SC 3-0 Jaragua SC13
F 20/08/17 Hercilio Luz SC5 3-0 Operarios Mafra SC2
F 20/08/17 Juventus SC1 2-2 Fluminense SC4
F 20/08/17 Marcilio Dias SC3 2-0 Barra FC14
S 13:00 Cruzeiro RS 0-0 Igrejinha
F 17/08/17 Santa Cruz FC4 1-0 Ceres FC4
F 16/08/17 Fluminense de Feira 3 1-1 Globo4
F 16/08/17 Guarani de Palhoca2 1-0 Camboriu SC
F 16/08/17 Barra FC15 1-1 Hercilio Luz SC14
F 16/08/17 Fluminense SC3 0-0 Marcilio Dias SC
F 16/08/17 Jaragua SC4 3-2 Juventus Jaragua Do 12
F 15/08/17 Parnahyba PI 0-1 CSA-AL