Football.biz
23/02 12:00 Monaco B -:- Annecy
23/02 12:00 Jura Sud Foot -:- Hyeres
23/02 12:00 GS Consolat Marseill -:- Saint-Priest
23/02 11:45 MC Alger -:- MC Oran
F 25/10/18 MO Bejaia 0-0 ES Setif
F 25/10/18 USM Bel Abbes 0-0 JS kabylie
F 25/10/18 Paradou AC 0-0 NA Hussein Dey
F 16/02 JS Saoura 2-0 DRB Tadjenant1
F 13/02 ES Setif1 1-0 OM Medea3
F 13/02 CR Belouizdad1 2-1 JS kabylie4
F 13/02 AS Ain Mlila11 0-0 USM Alger1
F 12/02 Paradou AC1 1-0 CS Constantine2
F 12/02 MO Bejaia2 0-0 CA Bordj Bou Arrerid3
F 09/02 USM Alger3 1-0 USM Bel Abbes2
F 09/02 DRB Tadjenant2 2-0 ES Setif1
F 09/02 JS kabylie2 1-1 MC Alger13
F 09/02 OM Medea13 0-1 CR Belouizdad3
F 08/02 CS Constantine2 0-0 AS Ain Mlila2
F 08/02 MC Oran1 0-2 Paradou AC1
F 07/02 JS Saoura1 1-0 NA Hussein Dey2
F 05/02 MC Alger 2-1 OM Medea1
F 05/02 MO Bejaia2 0-0 USM Alger2
F 05/02 CA Bordj Bou Arrerid2 1-0 DRB Tadjenant3
F 05/02 CR Belouizdad3 1-0 ES Setif4
F 04/02 Paradou AC3 2-0 JS kabylie12
F 04/02 USM Bel Abbes1 0-4 CS Constantine
F 04/02 AS Ain Mlila1 0-0 MC Oran3
F 31/01 NA Hussein Dey2 0-0 DRB Tadjenant2
F 30/01 ES Setif 4-0 AS Ain Mlila1
F 27/01 CS Constantine 1-0 MO Bejaia2
F 27/01 NA Hussein Dey3 1-0 CA Bordj Bou Arrerid
F 26/01 USM Alger12 2-0 JS Saoura1
F 26/01 OM Medea11 0-1 Paradou AC4
F 25/01 JS kabylie1 1-1 AS Ain Mlila4
F 25/01 MC Oran15 2-2 USM Bel Abbes3
F 22/01 MC Oran1 1-1 JS Saoura1
F 19/01 USM Bel Abbes2 0-2 JS kabylie2
F 19/01 AS Ain Mlila 0-0 OM Medea
F 18/01 Paradou AC 1-0 ES Setif3
F 18/01 MO Bejaia 0-3 MC Oran1
F 18/01 CA Bordj Bou Arrerid1 1-1 USM Alger
F 11:45 MC Alger4 1-1 CR Belouizdad1
F 15/01 USM Alger3 4-1 NA Hussein Dey1
F 15/01 CS Constantine2 1-0 CA Bordj Bou Arrerid1
F 12/01 CR Belouizdad1 0-0 Paradou AC3
F 11/01 MC Alger1 4-1 DRB Tadjenant1
F 11/01 JS kabylie2 1-0 MO Bejaia2
F 11/01 OM Medea 2-0 USM Bel Abbes1
F 05/01 Paradou AC3 0-1 MC Alger4
F 04/01 DRB Tadjenant4 1-0 USM Alger
S 18/11/17 JS Saoura 0-0 USM EL HARRACH
S 18/11/17 JS kabylie 0-0 CS Constantine
F 18/11/17 ES Setif2 2-1 Paradou AC1
F 18/11/17 CR Belouizdad1 1-1 USM Blida5
F 18/11/17 Biskra 0-0 NA Hussein Dey13
F 10:59 MC Alger1 2-1 DRB Tadjenant3
F 10:59 CS Constantine2 1-0 MC Oran1
F 09:00 USM EL HARRACH2 1-2 USM Bel Abbes
F 09:00 OM Medea1 0-0 JS kabylie2
F 16/11/17 USM Libreville2 0-2 JS Saoura6
F 11/11/17 JS Saoura2 1-0 USM Bel Abbes1
F 11/11/17 USM Libreville1 1-2 CS Constantine2
F 11/11/17 JS kabylie3 2-2 CR Belouizdad3
F 11/11/17 MC Oran2 2-0 OM Medea3
F 11/11/17 DRB Tadjenant12 1-1 USM EL HARRACH3
F 11/11/17 USM Blida1 0-0 ES Setif2
F 09/11/17 Paradou AC2 1-0 Biskra1
F 09/11/17 NA Hussein Dey2 1-0 MC Alger2
F 07/11/17 ES Setif3 0-0 JS kabylie5
F 07/11/17 CR Belouizdad1 0-0 MC Oran3
F 04/11/17 CS Constantine2 4-2 JS Saoura
F 04/11/17 USM EL HARRACH2 0-0 NA Hussein Dey4
F 03/11/17 MC Alger4 2-1 Paradou AC3
F 03/11/17 Biskra1 2-0 USM Blida3
F 03/11/17 USM Bel Abbes3 1-1 DRB Tadjenant6
F 03/11/17 OM Medea3 1-1 USM Libreville2
S 28/10/17 ES Setif 0-0 JS kabylie
S 28/10/17 CR Belouizdad - MC Oran
F 28/10/17 JS Saoura2 4-2 DRB Tadjenant5
F 28/10/17 USM Libreville4 4-0 CR Belouizdad2
F 28/10/17 NA Hussein Dey2 1-1 USM Bel Abbes7
F 28/10/17 USM Blida2 1-2 MC Alger3
F 27/10/17 CS Constantine 1-1 OM Medea3
F 27/10/17 Paradou AC2 2-3 USM EL HARRACH5
F 27/10/17 MC Oran 1-2 ES Setif1
F 27/10/17 JS kabylie3 0-0 Biskra3
F 24/10/17 USM Libreville2 2-0 USM EL HARRACH3
F 21/10/17 MC Alger3 2-0 JS kabylie3
F 21/10/17 USM Bel Abbes1 0-1 Paradou AC
F 21/10/17 Biskra14 2-2 MC Oran2
F 21/10/17 OM Medea16 2-0 JS Saoura1
F 21/10/17 CR Belouizdad2 0-0 CS Constantine3
F 21/10/17 DRB Tadjenant1 1-1 NA Hussein Dey2
F 20/10/17 USM EL HARRACH2 2-0 USM Blida3
S 19/10/17 ES Setif 0-0 USM Libreville
F 14:00 JS Saoura 1-0 NA Hussein Dey
F 12:45 CS Constantine 2-1 ES Setif2
F 11:59 JS kabylie3 2-1 USM EL HARRACH2
S 11:59 USM Libreville 0-0 Biskra
F 11:00 USM Blida1 2-2 USM Bel Abbes13
F 11:00 MC Oran2 0-0 MC Alger4
F 10:55 OM Medea1 1-1 CR Belouizdad2
F 16/10/17 Paradou AC2 1-0 DRB Tadjenant2
F 14/10/17 USM EL HARRACH1 2-3 MC Oran1
F 13/10/17 ES Setif1 0-0 OM Medea15
F 13/10/17 Biskra1 1-2 CS Constantine15
F 13/10/17 CR Belouizdad3 1-1 JS Saoura4
F 12/10/17 USM Bel Abbes3 4-1 JS kabylie11
F 12/10/17 DRB Tadjenant 1-0 USM Blida5
F 12/10/17 NA Hussein Dey3 1-1 Paradou AC1
S 10/10/17 USM Libreville 0-0 USM EL HARRACH
S 09/10/17 USM Libreville 0-0 Biskra
S 09/10/17 CS Constantine 0-0 ES Setif
S 09/10/17 JS Saoura 0-0 NA Hussein Dey
S 09/10/17 MC Oran 0-0 MC Alger
S 09/10/17 USM Blida 0-0 USM Bel Abbes
S 09/10/17 JS kabylie 0-0 USM EL HARRACH
S 09/10/17 OM Medea 0-0 CR Belouizdad
S 07/10/17 MC Alger 0-0 USM Libreville
S 06/10/17 USM EL HARRACH 0-0 MC Oran
F 03/10/17 MC Alger1 0-0 OM Medea2
F 03/10/17 USM Bel Abbes3 2-0 USM Libreville1
F 30/09/17 CR Belouizdad1 0-0 ES Setif
F 30/09/17 JS kabylie1 1-0 DRB Tadjenant2
F 30/09/17 USM Blida2 2-2 NA Hussein Dey2
S 29/09/17 USM Libreville - USM EL HARRACH
F 29/09/17 JS Saoura1 2-0 Paradou AC2
F 29/09/17 MC Oran3 1-1 USM Bel Abbes3
F 29/09/17 CS Constantine1 1-0 MC Alger2
F 29/09/17 OM Medea2 1-2 Biskra5