Football.biz
19:00 Zamora Barinas -:- Carabobo FC
18:00 Academia Puerto Cabe -:- Zulia FC
17:00 Monagas SC -:- Deportivo La Guaira
16:00 Caracas -:- Deportivo Metropolit
F 18/09 Caracas FC - Deportivo Petare FC
F 17/10 Caracas FC4 1-1 Yaracuy FC1
F 16/10 Zamora Barinas5 1-2 Deportivo Tachira4
F 16/10 Academia Puerto Cabe6 2-2 Trujillanos3
F 16/10 Monagas SC2 1-3 Angostura FC1
F 16/10 Mineros de Guayana4 0-3 Deportivo La Guaira
F 16/10 Deportivo Metropolit2 0-1 Estudiantes Caracas 5
F 16/10 Zulia FC2 0-0 Deportivo Lara3
F 16/10 Carabobo FC3 0-0 Estudiantes Merida F13
F 09/10 Deportivo Tachira2 0-2 Zamora Barinas1
F 09/10 Estudiantes Merida F1 0-0 Carabobo FC2
F 09/10 Estudiantes Caracas 1 0-2 Deportivo Metropolit2
F 09/10 Deportivo Lara3 0-0 Zulia FC1
F 09/10 Trujillanos 1-2 Academia Puerto Cabe4
F 09/10 Angostura FC3 1-2 Monagas SC3
F 09/10 Yaracuy FC1 0-1 Caracas FC3
F 09/10 Deportivo La Guaira4 0-0 Mineros de Guayana5
F 19/09 Zamora Barinas 1-1 CD Hermanos Colmenar3
F 18/09 Deportivo Tachira3 1-1 Royal Fuente La12
F 18/09 Aragua FC12 0-1 Yaracuy FC1
F 18/09 Monagas SC3 6-1 Dynamo Puerto FC3
F 18/09 Mineros de Guayana3 2-0 Fundacion AIFI4
F 18/09 Deportivo La Guaira1 6-1 Gran Valencia FC1
F 18/09 Deportivo Metropolit2 3-1 Petroleros de Anzoat3
F 18/09 Estudiantes Merida F3 4-2 Atletico El Vigia3
F 18/09 Carabobo FC11 3-1 CA Furrial13
F 18/09 LALA FC3 2-2 Angostura FC1
F 18/09 Atletico Venezuela2 1-1 Estudiantes Caracas
F 18/09 Portuguesa FC3 0-3 Trujillanos1
F 18/09 Deportivo Lara2 1-0 Llaneros de Guanare 2
F 18/09 Deportivo Petare FC15 1-3 Caracas FC2
F 04/09 Royal Fuente La 1-5 Deportivo Tachira1
F 04/09 Trujillanos3 1-0 Portuguesa FC22
F 04/09 CD Hermanos Colmenar 0-1 Zamora Barinas2
F 04/09 Angostura FC4 2-0 LALA FC12
F 04/09 Llaneros de Guanare 5 1-1 Deportivo Lara13
F 04/09 Titanes FC13 2-3 Academia Puerto Cabe3
F 04/09 Estudiantes Caracas 12 0-0 Atletico Venezuela1
F 04/09 CA Furrial13 0-4 Carabobo FC4
F 04/09 Yaracuy FC2 1-1 Aragua FC2
F 04/09 Atletico El Vigia2 1-2 Estudiantes Merida F13
F 04/09 Deportivo Petare FC1 1-0 Caracas FC1
F 04/09 Petroleros de Anzoat5 2-2 Deportivo Metropolit3
F 04/09 Gran Valencia FC 0-3 Deportivo La Guaira1
F 04/09 Dynamo Puerto FC 1-1 Monagas SC1
F 04/09 Fundacion AIFI2 1-0 Mineros de Guayana2
F 08/11/17 Zamora Barinas2 1-1 Mineros de Guayana2
F 01/11/17 Zamora Barinas3 1-0 Urena SC2
F 01/11/17 Estudiantes Caracas 1 0-2 Mineros de Guayana2
F 25/10/17 Mineros de Guayana1 2-0 Estudiantes Caracas 2
F 25/10/17 Urena SC1 1-1 Zamora CF13
F 11/10/17 Zamora Barinas16 2-1 Carabobo FC1
F 11/10/17 Estudiantes Caracas 13 1-1 Aragua FC5
F 11/10/17 Urena SC3 2-0 Zulia FC7
F 11/10/17 Margarita FC13 0-1 Mineros de Guayana2
F 27/09/17 Mineros de Guayana3 4-1 Margarita FC2
F 27/09/17 Carabobo FC2 1-2 Zamora Barinas4
F 27/09/17 Aragua FC13 2-2 Estudiantes Caracas 2
F 27/09/17 Zulia FC11 1-1 Urena SC3
F 13/09/17 Zamora CF1 2-1 Llaneros de Guanare 11
F 13/09/17 Urena SC2 3-1 Estudiantes Merida F16
F 13/09/17 Estudiantes Caracas 4 0-0 Atletico Venezuela1
F 13/09/17 Caracas FC2 2-3 Mineros de Guayana4
S 13/09/17 Monagas SC1 2-2 Margarita FC3
F 13/09/17 Aragua FC15 1-0 Deportivo La Guaira12
F 13/09/17 Trujillanos 0-2 Zulia FC2
F 13/09/17 Deportivo Lara1 1-0 Carabobo FC3
F 06/09/17 Atletico Venezuela1 2-2 Estudiantes Caracas 1
F 06/09/17 Estudiantes Merida F3 1-1 Urena SC4
F 06/09/17 Deportivo La Guaira13 1-0 Aragua FC3
F 06/09/17 Carabobo FC5 1-0 Deportivo Lara3
F 06/09/17 Llaneros de Guanare 4 1-3 Zamora CF2
F 06/09/17 Mineros de Guayana4 1-2 Caracas FC2
F 06/09/17 Zulia FC1 2-1 Trujillanos2
F 06/09/17 Margarita FC2 0-0 Monagas SC
F 30/08/17 Portuguesa FC1 2-2 Llaneros de Guanare
F 18:30 Zamora Barinas14 1-0 Atletico Socopo FC13
F 18:00 Caracas FC 1-1 Petroleros de Anzoat
F 18:00 Estudiantes Merida F 0-1 Univ Los Andes
F 18:00 Deportivo Tachira 2-1 Urena SC
F 18:00 Monagas SC 4-0 LALA FC1
F 18:00 Deportivo Metropolit 0-2 Estudiantes Caracas
F 16:00 Aragua FC 2-1 Yaracuyanos1
F 16:00 Trujillanos2 1-0 Deportivo Zulia2
F 15:00 Deportivo Lara 5-0 Atletico Guanare
F 15:00 Zulia FC 3-2 Titanes FC
F 14:30 Deportivo Anzoategui 1-1 Margarita FC
S 14:00 Carabobo FC - Union Atletico Falco
S 14:00 Mineros de Guayana - Minasoro
S 14:00 Atletico Venezuela - Pacairigua
F 22/08/17 Deportivo La Guaira 3-1 Deportivo Petare FC1
F 10/08/17 Atletico Guanare1 1-2 Deportivo Lara3
F 10/08/17 Pacairigua 0-2 Atletico Venezuela
F 09/08/17 Urena SC 1-0 Deportivo Tachira1
F 09/08/17 Deportivo Petare FC 0-1 Deportivo La Guaira
F 09/08/17 Llaneros de Guanare 1-1 Portuguesa FC
F 09/08/17 Margarita FC 2-0 Deportivo Anzoategui
F 09/08/17 Union Atletico Falco 0-0 Carabobo FC
F 09/08/17 Yaracuyanos 0-2 Aragua FC
F 09/08/17 Univ Los Andes 1-2 Estudiantes Merida F
F 09/08/17 Deportivo Zulia1 0-0 Trujillanos2
F 09/08/17 Atletico Socopo FC2 1-1 Zamora Barinas4
F 09/08/17 LALA FC2 0-1 Monagas SC3
F 09/08/17 Petroleros de Anzoat 2-2 Caracas FC
F 08/08/17 Titanes FC 0-1 Zulia FC
F 28/05/17 Universidad Central 1-2 Deportivo Petare FC
F 28/05/17 Real Frontera 2-1 Urena SC1
F 28/05/17 Yaracuyanos 2-1 Yaracuy FC
F 28/05/17 Diamantes de Guayana1 1-2 LALA FC
F 27/05/17 Univ Los Andes 2-0 Atletico El Vigia
F 24/05/17 Urena SC1 2-0 Real Frontera
F 24/05/17 Yaracuy FC 0-2 Yaracuyanos
F 24/05/17 Atletico El Vigia 3-3 Univ Los Andes
F 24/05/17 LALA FC1 2-1 Diamantes de Guayana
F 24/05/17 Deportivo Petare FC 2-1 Universidad Central
S 15:00 LALA FC - Diamantes de Guayana
S 15:00 Margarita FC - Deportivo Nueva Espa
S 15:00 Estudiantes Caracas - Gran Valencia FC
S 15:00 Tucanes Amazonas - Pacairigua
S 15:00 Angostura FC - Minasoro
S 15:00 Llaneros de Guanare - Internacional Turen
S 15:00 Titanes FC - Independiente La Fri
S 15:00 Academia Puerto Cabe - Union Atletico Falco
S 15:00 Petroleros de Anzoat - Hermandad Gallega
F 14:30 Gran Valencia FC 2-4 Estudiantes Caracas
F 19/10/16 Zulia FC2 2-0 Estudiantes Caracas 12