Football.biz
20/02 22:00 Pumas U.N.A.M. -:- Leones Univ Guadalaj
20/02 22:00 CSyD Dorados de Sina -:- Queretaro FC
20/02 20:00 Cafetaleros de Tapac -:- Chivas Guadalajara
20/02 20:00 FC Juarez -:- Puebla
19/02 22:05 Club Tijuana -:- Pachuca
19/02 22:00 Veracruz -:- Mineros de Zacatecas
19/02 22:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul -:- Alebrijes de Oaxaca
19/02 20:00 Necaxa -:- Atletico San Luis
19/02 20:00 Correcaminos UAT -:- Monarcas Morelia
F 12/02 CSyD Dorados de Sina2 3-0 Zacatepec2
F 06/02 Mineros de Zacatecas1 0-0 Lobos BUAP1
F 06/02 Cimarrones de Sonora3 1-0 Cafetaleros de Tapac4
F 06/02 CF Atlante12 0-1 Club Tijuana12
F 06/02 Club Leon3 1-1 CDSyC Cruz Azul1
F 06/02 Queretaro FC12 2-3 Zacatepec2
F 05/02 Monarcas Morelia2 2-1 UAEM Potros1
F 05/02 Club America 3-1 Necaxa3
F 05/02 Leones Univ Guadalaj22 2-4 Atlas3
F 05/02 Puebla3 3-2 Tampico Madero
F 30/01 Atletico San Luis1 2-0 Club America2
F 30/01 Zacatepec2 1-0 CSyD Dorados de Sina2
F 30/01 Alebrijes de Oaxaca2 1-1 Club Leon3
F 30/01 Lobos BUAP3 0-0 Veracruz3
F 29/01 UAEM Potros1 2-2 Correcaminos UAT4
F 29/01 Atlas3 1-2 Pumas U.N.A.M.3
F 29/01 Pachuca2 0-1 CF Atlante1
F 29/01 Tampico Madero12 0-1 FC Juarez4
F 29/01 Chivas Guadalajara2 1-1 Cimarrones de Sonora
F 23/01 Club America2 1-0 Atletico San Luis4
F 23/01 Pachuca3 2-1 Club Tijuana
F 23/01 Monarcas Morelia 3-1 Correcaminos UAT1
F 23/01 Zacatepec12 0-4 Queretaro FC2
F 23/01 Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1-2 CDSyC Cruz Azul2
F 22/01 Veracruz1 2-0 Lobos BUAP1
F 22/01 Atlas3 1-2 Leones Univ Guadalaj4
F 22/01 Puebla3 1-2 FC Juarez3
F 22/01 Cafetaleros de Tapac2 1-0 Cimarrones de Sonora
F 16/01 Leones Univ Guadalaj1 0-2 Pumas U.N.A.M.3
F 16/01 Correcaminos UAT2 2-1 UAEM Potros11
F 16/01 CDSyC Cruz Azul1 2-3 Club Leon3
F 16/01 Queretaro FC 1-3 CSyD Dorados de Sina2
F 15/01 Mineros de Zacatecas1 2-0 Veracruz4
F 15/01 Club Tijuana 1-1 CF Atlante1
F 15/01 Chivas Guadalajara 3-0 Cafetaleros de Tapac1
F 15/01 Necaxa13 1-2 Club America1
F 15/01 FC Juarez13 3-0 Tampico Madero2
F 09/01 Atletico San Luis2 0-2 Necaxa2
F 09/01 Club Leon1 0-1 Alebrijes de Oaxaca3
F 09/01 Tampico Madero1 3-2 Puebla1
F 08/01 Lobos BUAP 0-1 Mineros de Zacatecas
F 15/11/17 Monterrey2 0-0 Club America5
F 08/11/17 Pachuca 4-0 Club Tijuana1
F 01/11/17 Club America1 1-1 Queretaro FC
F 01/11/17 Monterrey1 4-1 Santos Laguna15
F 31/10/17 Chivas Guadalajara2 1-1 CF Atlante12
F 25/10/17 Chivas Guadalajara4 1-0 Atlas12
F 25/10/17 Monterrey2 2-2 Leones Univ Guadalaj1
F 25/10/17 Pachuca11 5-0 Zacatepec2
F 25/10/17 Santos Laguna1 2-0 Necaxa3
F 24/10/17 Club Leon11 1-1 Queretaro FC3
F 24/10/17 Club America2 1-0 CDSyC Cruz Azul13
F 24/10/17 Monarcas Morelia6 2-2 Club Tijuana2
F 24/10/17 Toluca13 1-1 CF Atlante11
S 21/09/17 Santos Laguna 0-0 Necaxa
S 20/09/17 Club Leon 0-0 Queretaro FC
S 20/09/17 Toluca 0-0 CF Atlante
S 20/09/17 Pachuca 0-0 Zacatepec
S 19/09/17 Chivas Guadalajara 0-0 Atlas
S 19/09/17 Club America 0-0 CDSyC Cruz Azul
S 19/09/17 Monterrey 0-0 Leones Univ Guadalaj
S 19/09/17 Monarcas Morelia 0-0 Club Tijuana
F 13/09/17 FC Juarez3 0-3 Santos Laguna2
F 13/09/17 Monterrey2 3-1 Pumas U.N.A.M.1
F 13/09/17 CF Atlante13 2-0 Puebla13
F 12/09/17 Tigres UANL1 1-3 Zacatepec2
F 12/09/17 Monarcas Morelia 2-1 Necaxa1
F 12/09/17 Veracruz1 3-1 Alebrijes de Oaxaca1
F 12/09/17 UAEM Potros2 1-2 Atlas1
F 12/09/17 Leones Univ Guadalaj2 1-2 CSyD Dorados de Sina
F 12/09/17 Pachuca1 2-1 Cimarrones de Sonora1
F 03/09/17 Pumas U.N.A.M. 1-0 Celaya FC
F 30/08/17 CDSyC Cruz Azul3 2-1 Tigres UANL2
F 30/08/17 Toluca11 4-0 Leones Univ Guadalaj14
F 30/08/17 Atlas2 0-2 Club America2
F 30/08/17 Mineros de Zacatecas1 1-2 Monarcas Morelia2
F 30/08/17 Alebrijes de Oaxaca2 0-1 Club Leon1
F 29/08/17 Cimarrones de Sonora2 2-2 Queretaro FC4
F 29/08/17 Club Tijuana1 0-0 CF Atlante4
F 29/08/17 Chivas Guadalajara1 1-0 Santos Laguna2
F 16/08/17 UAEM Potros3 2-3 Club America2
F 16/08/17 Club Leon1 2-0 Veracruz12
F 16/08/17 Necaxa2 4-0 Mineros de Zacatecas4
F 16/08/17 CSyD Dorados de Sina13 1-2 Toluca2
F 15/08/17 CDSyC Cruz Azul14 1-0 Zacatepec2
F 15/08/17 Santos Laguna 2-0 FC Juarez3
F 15/08/17 Queretaro FC2 0-1 Pachuca
F 15/08/17 Puebla13 1-1 Club Tijuana2
F 15/08/17 Celaya FC3 0-1 Monterrey3
F 09/08/17 Leones Univ Guadalaj12 0-2 Toluca13
F 09/08/17 FC Juarez1 0-1 Chivas Guadalajara1
F 09/08/17 Pumas U.N.A.M.13 1-1 Monterrey3
F 09/08/17 Pachuca2 0-0 Queretaro FC4
F 09/08/17 Veracruz1 1-2 Club Leon3
F 08/08/17 Club America11 2-1 UAEM Potros14
F 08/08/17 Necaxa2 1-1 Monarcas Morelia3
F 08/08/17 CF Atlante1 1-1 Club Tijuana12
F 08/08/17 Zacatepec3 2-1 Tigres UANL3
F 02/08/17 Chivas Guadalajara1 4-2 FC Juarez3
F 02/08/17 Tigres UANL1 1-1 CDSyC Cruz Azul
F 02/08/17 Club America1 0-1 Atlas2
F 02/08/17 Alebrijes de Oaxaca1 1-0 Veracruz3
F 01/08/17 Club Tijuana1 1-0 Puebla1
F 01/08/17 Toluca1 3-0 CSyD Dorados de Sina2
F 01/08/17 Cimarrones de Sonora2 0-1 Pachuca1
F 01/08/17 Mineros de Zacatecas4 1-2 Necaxa2
F 01/08/17 Celaya FC2 1-1 Pumas U.N.A.M.1
F 26/07/17 Santos Laguna2 2-0 Chivas Guadalajara2
F 26/07/17 Monterrey 3-0 Celaya FC1
F 26/07/17 Zacatepec2 1-1 CDSyC Cruz Azul12
F 25/07/17 Club Leon3 3-2 Alebrijes de Oaxaca13
F 25/07/17 Atlas1 2-1 UAEM Potros1
F 25/07/17 Monarcas Morelia 2-1 Mineros de Zacatecas1
F 25/07/17 Puebla1 1-0 CF Atlante4
F 25/07/17 CSyD Dorados de Sina1 0-2 Leones Univ Guadalaj3
F 25/07/17 Queretaro FC1 2-0 Cimarrones de Sonora1
F 19/04/17 Chivas Guadalajara 0-0 Monarcas Morelia1
F 05/04/17 Monterrey2 1-2 Chivas Guadalajara2
F 04/04/17 Monarcas Morelia2 1-0 CDSyC Cruz Azul2
F 08/03/17 Club Tijuana3 1-0 Club America24
F 08/03/17 Necaxa 1-3 Santos Laguna1