Football.biz
F 15/07/20 Keflavik U19 2-1 Valur KH Hlidarendi
F 30/01 Afturelding Hviti U1 0-0 Fylkir/Ellidi U19
F 29/09/20 Valur Reykjavik U19 0-0 KR KV U19
F 23/09/20 KR KV U19 0-0 Fram U19
F 10/09/20 Afturelding Hviti U1 0-0 Breidablik Augnablik
F 05/09/20 KA/Dalvik/Reynir U19 0-0 Throttur Reykjavik U
F 05/09/20 Selfordshack U19 0-0 Thor Akureyri U19
F 01/09/20 Valur KH Hlidarendi 0-0 Selfordshack U19
F 01/09/20 Slotur U19 0-0 Sindri U19
F 31/08/20 Grindavik Sindri U19 0-0 IR LettirU19
F 31/08/20 Grindavik Sindri U19 0-0 IR LettirU19
F 30/08/20 Grotta Kria U19 0-0 Aotulan U19
F 25/08/20 HK Ymir U19 0-0 Afturelding Hviti U1
F 21/07/20 Valur KH Hlidarendi 0-0 Afturelding Hviti U1
F 03/09/19 KR/KVU19 0-0 FH Hafnarfjordur U19
F 02/09/19 Vikingur U19 0-0 Breidablik UBK U19
F 02/09/19 Grindavik Sindri U19 0-0 Valur KH Hlidarendi
F 17/08/19 Thor Akureyri U19 0-0 IBV KFS KFR U19
F 17/08/19 IR LettirU19 0-0 Breidablik/Augnablik
F 27/07/19 IR LettirU19 0-0 Aotulan U19
F 11/05 Al-Nasr Benghazi 2-0 Al Akhdar
F 11/05 Slotur U19 7-4 HK KopavogurU19
F 11/05 Throttur Reykjavik U2 7-4 HK YmirU191
F 10/05 Afturelding Hviti U12 7-1 Slotur U1912
F 10/05 Stjarnan SkinandiU19 4-0 IA Kari U1912
F 10/05 IR LettirU192 2-3 Vikingur U192
F 10/05 Valur KH Hlidarendi 1 2-5 Breidablik Augnablik1
F 10/05 FH Hafnarfjordur U19 6-0 Fylkir/Ellidi U19
F 05/05 Stjarnan SkinandiU192 3-0 Breidablik UBK U192
F 04/05 Cliftonville2 1-2 Larne FC2
F 04/05 Glentoran FC3 1-1 Coleraine3
F 04/05 Linfield FC 3-1 Crusaders2
F 04/05 KR KV U192 1-1 Keflavik U193
F 04/05 Virgin grid U194 5-1 Afturelding Hviti U123
F 04/05 HK KopavogurU193 1-3 Fjolnir U192
F 03/05 IA Kari U193 3-1 Throttur Reykjavik U1
F 02/05 Chacarita juniors3 0-4 Gimnasia Mendoza2
F 02/05 Atletico Atlanta1 1-0 Estudiantes Rio Cuar1
F 15/03 Fjolnir U192 3-3 Breidablik UBK U192
F 04/02 Fram/Ulfarnir U19 5-2 IR LettirU19
F 05/10/20 Valur KH Hlidarendi 7-0 Breidablik Augnablik
F 05/10/20 Vikingur U19 3-1 Breidablik Augnablik1
F 05/10/20 FH Hafnarfjordur U19 4-1 Haukar U19
F 05/10/20 Fjolnir U193 6-1 Throttur Reykjavik U
F 05/10/20 HK KopavogurU191 2-0 Keflavik U191
F 05/10/20 Leiknir KB U191 0-0 Fram ReykjavikU192
F 05/10/20 Selfordshack U191 0-1 KR KV U192
F 04/10/20 Thor Akureyri U19 6-0 Afturelding Hviti U13
F 02/10/20 Leiknir KB U19 2-5 KR KV U19
F 01/10/20 IR LettirU192 2-1 Slotur U194
S 15/11/17 Fram/Ulfarnir U19 0-0 Fjolnir U19
F 15/11/17 Fram Reykjavik U191 1-9 Fjolnir U192
F 14/11/17 Fylkir Reykjavik U19 4-4 Virgin grid U191
F 12/11/17 KR Reykjavik U191 3-2 Valur Reykjavik U191
F 12/11/17 Leiknir KB U19 2-3 Throttur Reykjavik U1
F 19/09/17 HK Kopavogur U192 3-2 Throttur Reykjavik U1
F 19/09/17 Thor Akureyri U191 2-5 KA Dahl Victor U19
F 15/09/17 Virgin grid U191 4-3 IBV KFS KFR U1913
F 14/09/17 Throttur Reykjavik U 5-0 Leiknir KB U191
F 06/09/17 Throttur Reykjavik U 2-0 Valur Reykjavik U191
F 04/09/17 HK Kopavogur U194 5-0 Serfaus ajir Dell Ha1
F 29/08/17 Valur Reykjavik U191 2-2 Vikingur U191
S 29/08/17 KR Reykjavik U19 0-0 Breidablik UBK U19
F 22/08/17 Breidablik UBK U191 1-2 Stjarnan SkinandiU192
F 22/08/17 IBV KFS KFR U19 1-2 HK Kopavogur U192
F 18/08/17 IBV KFS KFR U1911 0-1 Valur Reykjavik U1913
F 15/08/17 KR Reykjavik U191 6-1 FH Hafnarfjordur U192
F 15/08/17 Fjolnir Vaengir U194 0-4 Breidablik UBK U191
F 13/08/17 Throttur Reykjavik U4 3-1 KA Dahl Victor U191
F 25/07/17 KR Reykjavik U19 2-0 Afturelding Hviti Al
S 25/07/17 Fram U19 0-0 Fylkir Reykjavik U19
F 22/07/17 Throttur Reykjavik U2 3-3 IBV KFS KFR U193
F 22/07/17 Grotta Kria U19 6-1 Phil Sinai Peninsula1
F 22/07/17 Vikingur U19 2-2 Valur KH Hlidarendi 2
S 19/07/17 Afturelding Hviti Al 0-0 Breidablik UBK U19
F 18/07/17 Virgin grid U19 5-1 Throttur Reykjavik U
F 07:00 Aotulan U192 2-1 Grotta Kria U19
F 12/07/17 Fylkir Reykjavik U192 2-3 Breidablik UBK U193
F 12/07/17 IBV KFS KFR U19 2-3 Vikingur U191
S 11/07/17 IBV KFS KFR U19 0-0 Virgin grid U19
F 07/07/17 IBV KFS KFR U191 2-1 Leiknir KB U1912
F 05/07/17 Afturelding Hviti Al 1-3 Fylkir/Ellidi U191
F 04/07/17 Ratio than U192 6-0 FH Hafnarfjordur U192
F 04/07/17 Fram Reykjavik U19 2-3 KR Reykjavik U19
S 04/07/17 Fjolnir U19 0-0 Stjarnan SkinandiU19
S 28/06/17 Virgin grid U19 0-0 Valur Reykjavik U19
S 27/06/17 KR Reykjavik U19 0-0 IA Kari U19
S 27/06/17 HK Ymir U19 0-0 Leiknir KB U19
F 27/06/17 Fjolnir Vaengir U19 1-1 Afturelding Hviti Al1
F 27/06/17 FH Hafnarfjordur U19 0-2 Fylkir Reykjavik U19
F 25/06/17 Throttur Reykjavik U2 2-4 Thor Akureyri U19
F 24/06/17 Vikingur U19 2-1 KA Dahl Victor U19
F 24/06/17 Virgin grid U191 2-1 Akureyri U192
S 20/06/17 Ratio than U19 0-0 KR Reykjavik U19
F 12/06/17 Fjolnir Vaengir U192 2-1 IA Kari U191
F 12/06/17 Fram Reykjavik U191 5-2 Afturelding Hviti U112
F 07/06/17 Ratio than U192 4-1 Fjolnir U191
F 07/06/17 IA Kari U191 4-1 Fram U191
F 06/06/17 Fylkir Reykjavik U19 5-5 Stjarnan SkinandiU191
S 29/05/17 Fram U19 0-0 Breidablik UBK U19
F 23/05/17 Fylkir Reykjavik U192 2-1 Fram U19
F 23/05/17 IBV KFS KFR U192 2-2 Serfaus ajir Dell Ha2
F 23/05/17 Afturelding Hviti Al1 1-2 KR Reykjavik U192
F 23/05/17 Throttur Reykjavik U2 1-6 Vikingur U19
F 23/05/17 Fylkir/Ellidi U19 2-1 Fram/Ulfarnir U19
S 15/05/17 Akureyri U19 0-0 Thor Akureyri U19
S 09/05/17 Fram Reykjavik U19 0-0 Valur KH Hlidarendi
F 02/05/17 KR Reykjavik U191 3-1 Fylkir Reykjavik U191
F 26/04/17 Valur Reykjavik U191 2-4 Fjolnir U192
S 24/04/17 Fylkir Reykjavik U19 0-0 Vikingur U19
F 19/04/17 Fjolnir U19 4-1 Leiknir KB U19
F 19/04/17 Vikingur U194 1-0 Valur Reykjavik U192
F 11/02/17 Valur Reykjavik U19 5-5 Fram U192
F 11/02/17 Leiknir KB U192 3-2 Fylkir Reykjavik U192
S 24/01/17 Fram U19 0-0 Leiknir KB U19
F 22/01/17 Fylkir Reykjavik U191 0-1 KR Reykjavik U191
F 22/01/17 Throttur Reykjavik U1 1-3 Vikingur U191
F 19/01/17 Fylkir Reykjavik U191 4-2 Throttur Reykjavik U
F 18/01/17 KR Reykjavik U19 6-1 Fram U19
F 14/12/16 Fram U191 7-0 Fylkir Reykjavik U193
F 07/12/16 Fram Reykjavik U191 1-0 Throttur Reykjavik U3
S 18/11/16 Fjolnir U19 0-0 Fram U19
F 27/09/16 Thor Akureyri U19 1-2 IBV KFS KFR U19
F 26/09/16 IBV KFS KFR U195 1-1 Thor Akureyri U193
F 21/09/16 Stjarnan Gardabaer U1 0-4 IA Kari U19
F 19/09/16 Grotta Kria U191 1-3 Afturelding Hviti U12
F 18/09/16 Breidablik UBK U19 2-0 Keflavik Njardvik U1
F 16:00 Valur Reykjavik U19 0-0 Hu Sha Weike U19
F 13:00 IA Kari U19 3-0 KA Dahl Victor U192
F 15/09/16 Breidablik B U19 1-8 Haukar U19