Football.biz
F 24/04 Asante Kotoko FC 1-2 Medeama SC1
F 23/04 Liberty Professional1 1-0 Berekum Chelsea1
F 13/06 Elmina Sharks - Techiman City
F 09/05 Accra Hearts of Oak 0-0 King Faisal
F 09/05 Aduana Stars 0-0 Berekum Chelsea
F 09/05 Ashanti Gold 0-0 Techiman City
F 09/05 Liberty Professional 0-0 Medeama SC
F 09/05 Ebusua Dwarfs 0-0 Legon Cities FC
F 09/05 Karela United FC 0-0 Bechem United
F 09/05 Inter Allies 0-0 Elmina Sharks
F 28/04 Asante Kotoko FC 0-0 Ebusua Dwarfs
F 24/04 Ebusua Dwarfs 0-0 Great Olympics
F 16/04 King Faisal 0-0 Ashanti Gold
F 28/03 Ashanti Gold 0-0 Accra Hearts of Oak
F 26/03 Ashanti Gold 0-0 Accra Hearts of Oak
F 26/03 Asante Kotoko FC 0-0 Berekum Chelsea
F 26/03 Legon Cities FC 0-0 Great Olympics
F 26/03 Aduana Stars 0-0 King Faisal
F 26/03 Inter Allies 0-0 Karela United FC
F 26/03 Ebusua Dwarfs 0-0 Techiman City
F 26/03 WAFA 0-0 Bechem United
F 26/03 Liberty Professional 0-0 Elmina Sharks
F 12/02 Asante Kotoko FC 0-0 Accra Hearts of Oak
F 22/01 Medeama SC 0-0 Inter Allies
F 22/12/20 Bechem United 0-0 Ashanti Gold
F 15/12/20 Medeama SC 0-0 Asante Kotoko FC
F 18/07 Asante Kotoko FC 0-1 Elmina Sharks
F 18/07 Ebusua Dwarfs 2-1 Bechem United
F 18/07 Aduana Stars 2-1 Karela United FC
F 18/07 WAFA 1-0 Accra Hearts of Oak
F 18/07 Ashanti Gold 7-0 Inter Allies
F 18/07 Great Olympics 2-1 Ghana Dream FC
F 18/07 Liberty Professional 0-0 King Faisal
F 18/07 Legon Cities FC 3-2 Techiman City
F 18/07 Medeama SC 1-0 Berekum Chelsea
F 14/07 Bechem United 2-1 Asante Kotoko FC
F 13/07 King Faisal1 2-0 Ebusua Dwarfs3
F 11/07 Accra Hearts of Oak 1-1 Liberty Professional
F 11/07 Karela United FC2 0-2 WAFA3
F 11/07 Berekum Chelsea 2-1 Great Olympics
F 11/07 Ashanti Gold 0-0 Ghana Dream FC
F 11/07 Inter Allies 2-4 Aduana Stars
F 11/07 Elmina Sharks 2-0 Legon Cities FC
F 11/07 Techiman City 3-1 Medeama SC1
F 11/07 Hodd1 3-0 Kvik Halden1
F 04/07 Great Olympics1 0-1 Techiman City
F 04/07 Ebusua Dwarfs 1-1 Accra Hearts of Oak
F 04/07 Legon Cities FC11 1-1 Bechem United11
F 04/07 Medeama SC2 3-2 Elmina Sharks2
F 04/07 Ghana Dream FC1 0-1 Berekum Chelsea2
F 22/10/17 Bolga All Stars 1-4 Ebusua Dwarfs
F 22/10/17 Elmina Sharks 2-0 All Stars3
F 22/10/17 Bechem United2 1-0 Great Olympics3
F 22/10/17 Liberty Professional2 2-1 Asante Kotoko FC1
F 22/10/17 Ashanti Gold 4-2 Aduana Stars
F 22/10/17 Accra Hearts of Oak2 0-0 Inter Allies1
F 22/10/17 Berekum Chelsea 2-0 Tema Youth
F 22/10/17 WAFA 1-1 Medeama SC
F 15/10/17 Medeama SC 1-0 Accra Hearts of Oak
F 15/10/17 Inter Allies1 2-1 Liberty Professional2
F 15/10/17 Aduana Stars 2-1 Elmina Sharks
F 15/10/17 Tema Youth1 2-1 Bechem United1
F 15/10/17 Ebusua Dwarfs2 2-1 WAFA1
F 15/10/17 All Stars 6-1 Bolga All Stars
F 15/10/17 Asante Kotoko FC2 1-0 Berekum Chelsea1
F 15/10/17 Great Olympics 1-0 Ashanti Gold
F 08/10/17 Bechem United1 1-0 Asante Kotoko FC3
F 08/10/17 Liberty Professional 4-2 Berekum Chelsea
F 08/10/17 Ashanti Gold1 2-0 Tema Youth1
F 08/10/17 Bolga All Stars 1-4 Aduana Stars
F 08/10/17 Accra Hearts of Oak1 2-1 Ebusua Dwarfs2
F 08/10/17 Inter Allies 2-0 Medeama SC3
F 08/10/17 WAFA 3-0 All Stars
F 08/10/17 Elmina Sharks2 0-1 Great Olympics3
F 05/10/17 Asante Kotoko FC 1-1 Ashanti Gold
F 05/10/17 Medeama SC 1-2 Liberty Professional
F 04/10/17 Berekum Chelsea1 2-0 Bechem United12
F 04/10/17 All Stars 2-1 Accra Hearts of Oak
F 04/10/17 Tema Youth 0-2 Elmina Sharks2
F 04/10/17 Ebusua Dwarfs4 3-1 Inter Allies2
F 04/10/17 Great Olympics 4-2 Bolga All Stars3
F 04/10/17 Aduana Stars 1-0 WAFA
S 12/09/17 Bechem United - Great Olympics
F 30/08/17 Medeama SC1 2-1 Ebusua Dwarfs2
F 30/08/17 Ashanti Gold 5-2 Berekum Chelsea
F 30/08/17 Accra Hearts of Oak2 3-3 Aduana Stars2
F 30/08/17 Elmina Sharks2 1-0 Asante Kotoko FC1
F 30/08/17 Liberty Professional2 2-1 Bechem United1
F 30/08/17 Inter Allies1 0-0 All Stars5
F 27/08/17 Ebusua Dwarfs3 3-1 Liberty Professional2
F 27/08/17 Great Olympics2 1-2 Accra Hearts of Oak
F 27/08/17 Bechem United2 1-0 Ashanti Gold2
F 27/08/17 Tema Youth2 1-0 WAFA2
F 27/08/17 Asante Kotoko FC1 2-1 Bolga All Stars1
F 27/08/17 Berekum Chelsea1 1-0 Elmina Sharks
F 27/08/17 Aduana Stars 1-0 Inter Allies
S 12/08/17 Domazlice - SK Polaban Nymburk
S 12/08/17 Dobrovice - SK Viktorie Jirny
S 12/08/17 Aduana Stars - WAFA
S 12/08/17 Asante Kotoko FC - Ashanti Gold
S 12/08/17 Medeama SC - Liberty Professional
S 12/08/17 Great Olympics - Bolga All Stars
S 12/08/17 Berekum Chelsea - Bechem United
S 12/08/17 All Stars - Accra Hearts of Oak
S 12/08/17 Tema Youth - Elmina Sharks
S 12/08/17 Ebusua Dwarfs - Inter Allies
F 06/08/17 Asante Kotoko FC2 1-1 Accra Hearts of Oak3
S 05/08/17 Ashanti Gold - Berekum Chelsea
S 05/08/17 Accra Hearts of Oak - Aduana Stars
S 05/08/17 Inter Allies - All Stars
S 05/08/17 Liberty Professional - Bechem United
S 05/08/17 Medeama SC - Ebusua Dwarfs
S 05/08/17 WAFA - Great Olympics
S 05/08/17 Elmina Sharks - Asante Kotoko FC
S 05/08/17 Bolga All Stars - Tema Youth
S 10:00 Asante Kotoko FC - Bolga All Stars
S 10:00 Tema Youth - WAFA
S 10:00 All Stars - Medeama SC
S 10:00 Great Olympics - Accra Hearts of Oak
S 10:00 Aduana Stars - Inter Allies
S 10:00 Berekum Chelsea - Elmina Sharks
S 10:00 Ebusua Dwarfs - Liberty Professional
S 10:00 Bechem United - Ashanti Gold
F 30/07/17 Ashanti Gold1 2-0 WAFA2
F 23/07/17 Bolga All Stars 0-4 Berekum Chelsea
F 23/07/17 Ebusua Dwarfs 2-2 All Stars
F 23/07/17 Elmina Sharks4 2-1 Bechem United2
F 23/07/17 Accra Hearts of Oak4 3-1 Tema Youth1
F 23/07/17 Liberty Professional2 1-0 Ashanti Gold2
S 23/07/17 Medeama SC - Aduana Stars