Football.biz
07/12 14:45 Atletico Mineiro (Yo -:- Fluminense RJ (Youth
07/12 14:30 Chapecoense (Youth) -:- Atletico Paranaense
06/12 15:00 FK Buducnost Podgori -:- Jezero Plav
06/12 15:00 OFK Petrovac -:- FK Zeta
06/12 15:00 OFK Titograd -:- Decic Tuzi
06/12 15:00 FK Podgorica -:- FK Sutjeska Niksic
06/12 15:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad -:- FK Rudar Pljevlja
03/12 18:00 Sao Paulo (Youth) -:- Corinthians Paulista
03/12 14:00 America MG Youth -:- Botafogo RJ (Youth)
03/12 14:00 Goias (Youth) -:- Vitoria Salvador (Yo
03/12 14:00 Fluminense RJ (Youth -:- Chapecoense (Youth)
03/12 14:00 Internacional (RS) Y -:- Atletico Mineiro (Yo
03/12 14:00 Bahia (Youth) -:- CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y
03/12 05:00 Aral Nukus -:- Lokomotiv BFK
03/12 05:00 Yashnobod -:- FK Chigatoy
03/12 05:00 Jizak -:- Navbahor Namangan B
17:00 Atletico Paranaense -:- Santos (Youth)
17:00 Palmeiras (Youth) -:- Gremio (Youth)
17:00 Cruzeiro (Youth) -:- Ceara Youth
14:00 Sport Club Recife (Y -:- Vasco da Gama U20
F 15:00 Sao Paulo (Youth) 0-0 Internacional (RS) Y
F 22/08/19 Internacional (RS) Y 0-0 Vitoria Salvador (Yo
F 01/12 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y 3-0 Botafogo RJ (Youth)
F 30/11 Aldosivi Mar del Pla15 1-4 Argentinos juniors2
F 30/11 Atletico Mineiro (Yo2 4-3 Goias (Youth)7
F 30/11 Temperley1 1-0 Ferrol Carril Oeste2
F 30/11 Vitoria Salvador (Yo11 1-0 Fluminense RJ (Youth13
F 28/11 Santos (Youth)12 1-0 Ceara Youth1
F 28/11 Internacional (RS) Y1 2-1 Cruzeiro (Youth)23
F 28/11 Gremio (Youth)13 3-2 Sao Paulo (Youth)3
F 28/11 Vasco da Gama U203 0-1 Palmeiras (Youth)4
F 28/11 Corinthians Paulista1 5-1 Sport Club Recife (Y2
F 28/11 Atletico Paranaense 2-2 America MG Youth5
F 28/11 Chapecoense (Youth)4 4-2 Bahia (Youth)14
F 27/11 Atletico Mineiro (Yo2 2-1 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y13
F 25/11 Palmeiras (Youth)2 2-5 Atletico Paranaense 11
F 25/11 Sao Paulo (Youth) 2-2 Chapecoense (Youth)2
F 25/11 Sport Club Recife (Y2 2-0 Santos (Youth)4
F 25/11 America MG Youth3 0-1 Internacional (RS) Y13
F 25/11 Botafogo RJ (Youth)1 3-0 Corinthians Paulista4
F 25/11 Cruzeiro (Youth) 1-2 Vitoria Salvador (Yo1
F 25/11 Ceara Youth4 2-2 Bahia (Youth)5
F 25/11 Fluminense RJ (Youth2 2-1 Vasco da Gama U201
F 25/11 Goias (Youth)4 3-2 Gremio (Youth)2
F 22/11 Santos (Youth)11 1-5 Sao Paulo (Youth)1
F 22/11 Palmeiras (Youth) 2-4 Fluminense RJ (Youth
F 22/11 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y2 3-0 Chapecoense (Youth)1
F 22/11 Gremio (Youth)3 4-2 Ceara Youth
F 22/11 Internacional (RS) Y1 0-3 Vasco da Gama U204
F 22/11 Goias (Youth)1 0-0 Botafogo RJ (Youth)5
F 13/12/16 Santos (Youth)4 0-3 Fluminense U202
F 13/12/16 Ponte Preta (Youth)1 0-3 Flamengo-SP (Youth)1
F 20/09/16 Corinthians (Youth)3 0-2 Botafogo RJ (Youth)1
F 13/09/16 Botafogo RJ (Youth)2 1-1 Corinthians (Youth)1
F 31/08/16 Corinthians (Youth)2 2-0 Internacional (RS) Y1
F 30/08/16 Botafogo RJ (Youth)1 1-1 Coritiba PR (Youth)11
F 26/07/16 Internacional (RS) Y1 3-1 Ponte Preta (Youth)14
F 26/07/16 Fluminense RJ (Youth4 1-1 Gremio (Youth)6
F 26/07/16 Botafogo RJ (Youth)2 2-1 Corinthians (Youth)3
F 20/07/16 Gremio (Youth)14 0-1 Botafogo RJ (Youth)15
F 20/07/16 Coritiba PR (Youth)3 0-0 Internacional (RS) Y4
F 19/07/16 Ponte Preta (Youth)2 2-2 Sao Paulo (Youth)3
F 14/07/16 Sao Paulo (Youth)1 1-0 Internacional (RS) Y2
F 13/07/16 Ponte Preta (Youth)14 0-1 Coritiba PR (Youth)1
F 13/07/16 Corinthians (Youth) 2-1 Gremio (Youth)
F 10/07/16 Internacional (RS) Y4 1-1 Sao Paulo (Youth)2
F 10/07/16 Coritiba PR (Youth) 2-0 Ponte Preta (Youth)
F 10/07/16 Botafogo RJ (Youth)2 0-1 Fluminense RJ (Youth3
F 09/07/16 Gremio (Youth)13 1-4 Corinthians (Youth)3
F 06/07/16 Fluminense RJ (Youth2 2-1 Botafogo RJ (Youth)4
F 29/06/16 Sao Paulo (Youth)2 0-1 Ponte Preta (Youth)2
F 29/06/16 Internacional (RS) Y4 2-2 Coritiba PR (Youth)3
F 29/06/16 Botafogo RJ (Youth)1 2-1 Gremio (Youth)1
F 28/06/16 Fluminense RJ (Youth2 0-4 Corinthians (Youth)4
F 23/06/16 Ponte Preta (Youth)3 0-1 Internacional (RS) Y
F 22/06/16 Corinthians Paulista1 1-0 Botafogo RJ U202
F 22/06/16 Coritiba PR (Youth)2 2-1 Sao Paulo (Youth)2
F 22/06/16 Gremio (Youth)2 1-2 Fluminense RJ (Youth13
F 15/06/16 Sao Paulo (Youth)2 3-0 Vasco (Youth)2
F 15/06/16 Cruzeiro (Youth)3 0-1 Bahia (Youth)2
F 14/06/16 Atletico Paranaense 1-2 Botafogo RJ (Youth)1
F 14/06/16 Internacional (RS) Y1 0-3 Ponte Preta (Youth)1
F 14/06/16 Palmeiras (Youth)2 1-1 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y1
F 14/06/16 Santos (Youth)6 1-2 Gremio (Youth)1
F 14/06/16 Atletico Mineiro (Yo13 1-3 Goias (Youth)1
F 14/06/16 Vitoria Salvador (Yo1 1-2 Corinthians (Youth)1
F 09/06/16 Vasco (Youth)2 3-1 Cruzeiro (Youth)2
F 08/06/16 Ponte Preta (Youth)3 1-3 Palmeiras (Youth)12
F 08/06/16 Sport Club Recife (Y6 1-2 Internacional (RS) Y7
F 08/06/16 Corinthians (Youth)12 1-0 Atletico Paranaense 2
F 08/06/16 Figueirense SC (Yout3 1-0 Vitoria Salvador (Yo13
F 08/06/16 Coritiba PR (Youth)4 0-1 Sao Paulo (Youth)2
F 07/06/16 Fluminense RJ (Youth1 5-0 Santos (Youth)2
F 07/06/16 Gremio (Youth)13 4-3 Atletico Mineiro (Yo5
F 01/06/16 Palmeiras (Youth)3 1-1 Sport Club Recife (Y2
F 01/06/16 Cruzeiro (Youth)2 0-3 Coritiba PR (Youth)1
F 01/06/16 Bahia (Youth)4 2-1 Vasco (Youth)15
F 01/06/16 Atletico Paranaense 12 0-0 Figueirense SC (Yout1
F 01/06/16 Botafogo RJ (Youth) 4-1 Corinthians (Youth)
F 01/06/16 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y2 1-1 Ponte Preta (Youth)5
F 31/05/16 Atletico Mineiro (Yo3 1-2 Fluminense RJ (Youth4
F 31/05/16 Goias (Youth)1 1-1 Gremio (Youth)3
F 26/05/16 Vitoria Salvador (Yo 0-0 Atletico Paranaense 16
F 26/05/16 Internacional (RS) Y2 3-0 Palmeiras (Youth)4
F 25/05/16 Sport Club Recife (Y12 1-1 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y4
F 25/05/16 Santos (Youth)13 3-2 Atletico Mineiro (Yo4
F 25/05/16 Fluminense RJ (Youth1 2-0 Goias (Youth)3
F 25/05/16 Coritiba PR (Youth)2 1-1 Bahia (Youth)2
F 25/05/16 Sao Paulo (Youth)1 2-0 Cruzeiro (Youth)1
F 24/05/16 Figueirense SC (Yout1 0-0 Botafogo RJ (Youth)3
F 18/05/16 Bahia (Youth)4 0-3 Sao Paulo (Youth)4
F 18/05/16 Fjardab Hottur Leikn 1-1 Einherji (w)
F 18/05/16 Ponte Preta (Youth)2 0-0 Sport Club Recife (Y2
F 18/05/16 Goias (Youth)11 2-2 Santos (Youth)1
F 18/05/16 Gremio (Youth)3 1-3 Fluminense RJ (Youth1
F 18/05/16 Botafogo RJ (Youth)13 2-1 Vitoria Salvador (Yo11
F 18/05/16 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y2 0-1 Internacional (RS) Y2
F 17/05/16 Corinthians Paulista 3-3 Figueirense SC U20
F 17/05/16 Vasco da Gama U2013 0-3 Coritiba PR U202
F 14/12/15 Corinthians (Youth)2 2-4 Fluminense RJ (Youth1
F 14/12/15 Palmeiras (Youth)1 2-1 Internacional (RS) Y12
F 14/12/15 Vasco (Youth)1 1-2 Atletico Mineiro (Yo1
F 14/12/15 Figueirense SC (Yout2 2-0 Coritiba PR (Youth)1
F 13/12/15 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y 2-1 Criciuma SC (Youth)
F 13/12/15 Sao Paulo (Youth)1 1-3 Gremio (Youth)2
F 13/12/15 Goias (Youth)1 1-0 Ponte Preta (Youth)1
F 13/12/15 Cruzeiro (Youth)3 2-0 Atletico Paranaense
F 07/12/15 Joinville SC Youth2 0-1 Ponte Preta (Youth)
F 07/12/15 Sao Paulo (Youth)1 2-0 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y
F 07/12/15 Cruzeiro (Youth)1 1-2 Goias (Youth)2