Football.biz
06/08 16:15 Grotta (w) -:- Vikingur Reykjavik (
F 10/09/20 Ordabasy - Irtysh Pavlodar
F 10/09/20 Tobol Kostanai - Okzhetpes
F 10/09/20 FC Kairat Almaty - FC Shakhtyor Karagan
F 27/07 IA Akranes (w)1 1-1 KR Reykjavik (w)
F 26/07 Vikingur Reykjavik (2 2-0 Haukar (w)2
F 26/07 Haffner John (w)2 7-1 Augnablik (w)
F 26/07 HK Kopavogur (w) 0-2 Afturelding (w)2
F 26/07 Grindavik (w)1 3-1 Grotta (w)1
F 21/07 Augnablik (w)1 4-2 IA Akranes (w)2
F 21/07 KR Reykjavik (w)1 4-1 HK Kopavogur (w)1
F 21/07 Haukar (w) 3-2 Grindavik (w)
F 21/07 Afturelding (w)1 4-0 Vikingur Reykjavik (2
F 21/07 Grotta (w)2 1-5 Haffner John (w)2
F 14/07 Grindavik (w) 1-0 Afturelding (w)1
F 14/07 IA Akranes (w)2 0-2 Grotta (w)1
F 14/07 KR Reykjavik (w) 3-2 Augnablik (w)
F 14/07 HK Kopavogur (w) 2-2 Vikingur Reykjavik (
F 13/07 Haffner John (w)2 1-1 Haukar (w)
F 08/07 KR Reykjavik (w)1 2-0 Grotta (w)
F 08/07 Grindavik (w)1 1-1 Vikingur Reykjavik (1
F 08/07 Haffner John (w)1 1-1 Afturelding (w)
F 08/07 IA Akranes (w) 0-0 Haukar (w)1
F 16:15 Grotta (w)1 3-2 Augnablik (w)1
F 16:15 Vikingur Reykjavik (1 0-4 Haffner John (w)1
F 16:15 HK Kopavogur (w)2 1-1 Grindavik (w)1
F 01/07 Haukar (w)1 3-4 KR Reykjavik (w)1
F 30/06 Afturelding (w) 3-0 IA Akranes (w)
F 22/06 Grotta (w) 1-2 HK Kopavogur (w)
F 22/06 Augnablik (w)1 1-3 Haukar (w)1
F 22/06 KR Reykjavik (w)1 1-1 Afturelding (w)2
F 22/06 Haffner John (w)1 1-0 Grindavik (w)1
F 22/06 IA Akranes (w) 1-5 Vikingur Reykjavik (
F 15/06 Grindavik (w) 2-3 IA Akranes (w)2
F 15/06 HK Kopavogur (w)2 1-2 Haffner John (w)1
F 15/06 Haukar (w)2 3-1 Grotta (w)1
F 15/06 Vikingur Reykjavik (12 1-2 KR Reykjavik (w)2
F 15/06 Afturelding (w) 1-1 Augnablik (w)
F 06/06 IA Akranes (w)2 0-3 Haffner John (w)
F 06/06 KR Reykjavik (w)1 5-2 Grindavik (w)14
F 06/06 Haukar (w)4 0-1 HK Kopavogur (w)1
F 06/06 Grotta (w)1 1-3 Afturelding (w)
F 06/06 Augnablik (w)1 1-2 Vikingur Reykjavik (1
F 28/05 Grindavik (w) 1-1 Augnablik (w)
F 28/05 Haffner John (w)2 0-2 KR Reykjavik (w)
F 28/05 Vikingur Reykjavik ( 2-1 Grotta (w)2
F 28/05 Afturelding (w) 3-1 Haukar (w)
F 27/05 HK Kopavogur (w)1 0-1 IA Akranes (w)
F 22/05 Afturelding (w)1 6-2 HK Kopavogur (w)12
F 22/05 Haukar (w)2 0-2 Vikingur Reykjavik (1
S 09/09/17 IR Reykjavik (w) - Tindastoll Neisti (
S 09/09/17 Keflavik (w) - Vikingur Olafsvik (w
S 09/09/17 Hamrarnir (w) - Trottur Reykjavik (w
S 09/09/17 IA Akranes (w) - UMF Sindri Hofn (w)
S 09/09/17 HK Vikingur (w) - UMF Selfoss (w)
F 01/09/17 Trottur Reykjavik (w11 0-1 Keflavik (w)1
F 01/09/17 UMF Sindri Hofn (w)1 4-1 IR Reykjavik (w)
F 25/08/17 IR Reykjavik (w)1 4-1 Vikingur Olafsvik (w
F 25/08/17 HK Vikingur (w) 2-0 Hamrarnir (w)
S 25/08/17 IA Akranes (w) - Trottur Reykjavik (w
S 18/08/17 UMF Selfoss (w) - IA Akranes (w)
S 15/08/17 Trottur Reykjavik (w - HK Vikingur (w)
S 15/08/17 Vikingur Olafsvik (w - Keflavik (w)
F 14/08/17 IR Reykjavik (w)1 0-1 UMF Selfoss (w)1
S 12/08/17 IA Akranes (w) - Hamrarnir (w)
S 11/08/17 UMF Sindri Hofn (w) - Vikingur Olafsvik (w
F 10/08/17 HK Vikingur (w) 0-1 Keflavik (w)
S 03/08/17 Tindastoll Neisti ( - Hamrarnir (w)
S 14:15 IR Reykjavik (w) - Keflavik (w)
S 14:15 Vikingur Olafsvik (w - Trottur Reykjavik (w
S 11:30 UMF Sindri Hofn (w) - UMF Selfoss (w)
F 01/08/17 HK Vikingur (w) 3-2 IA Akranes (w)
S 30/07/17 Trottur Reykjavik (w - UMF Sindri Hofn (w)
S 29/07/17 Hamrarnir (w) - IR Reykjavik (w)
S 28/07/17 Keflavik (w) - IA Akranes (w)
S 28/07/17 Vikingur Olafsvik (w - HK Vikingur (w)
S 28/07/17 UMF Selfoss (w) - Tindastoll Neisti (
F 21/07/17 UMF Selfoss (w) 2-0 Vikingur Olafsvik (w1
S 21/07/17 Hamrarnir (w) - UMF Sindri Hofn (w)
S 20/07/17 IA Akranes (w) - IR Reykjavik (w)
S 14/07/17 Tindastoll Neisti ( - IA Akranes (w)
S 14/07/17 Vikingur Olafsvik (w - Hamrarnir (w)
S 14/07/17 UMF Sindri Hofn (w) - Keflavik (w)
F 12/07/17 HK Vikingur (w)3 2-1 IR Reykjavik (w)1
F 10/07/17 Trottur Reykjavik (w3 0-0 UMF Selfoss (w)2
S 07/07/17 Tindastoll Neisti ( - IR Reykjavik (w)
S 07/07/17 UMF Sindri Hofn (w) - IA Akranes (w)
S 06/07/17 UMF Selfoss (w) - HK Vikingur (w)
S 06/07/17 Trottur Reykjavik (w - Hamrarnir (w)
S 05/07/17 Vikingur Olafsvik (w - Keflavik (w)
S 09:00 IR Reykjavik (w) - UMF Sindri Hofn (w)
F 01/07/17 Hamrarnir (w) 0-3 UMF Selfoss (w)
S 30/06/17 HK Vikingur (w) - Tindastoll Neisti (
S 29/06/17 IA Akranes (w) - Vikingur Olafsvik (w
F 27/06/17 Keflavik (w) 0-1 Trottur Reykjavik (w
S 24/06/17 Hamrarnir (w) - HK Vikingur (w)
F 22/06/17 Trottur Reykjavik (w 3-0 IA Akranes (w)1
F 22/06/17 UMF Selfoss (w) 2-0 Keflavik (w)
F 19/06/17 Keflavik (w) 2-2 HK Vikingur (w)
S 16/06/17 Tindastoll Neisti ( - Vikingur Olafsvik (w
S 15/06/17 IA Akranes (w) - UMF Selfoss (w)
F 15/06/17 IR Reykjavik (w)13 0-3 Trottur Reykjavik (w
F 15/06/17 HK Vikingur (w) 2-0 UMF Sindri Hofn (w)
F 15/06/17 Keflavik (w) 0-0 Hamrarnir (w)
S 10/06/17 UMF Selfoss (w) - IR Reykjavik (w)
S 10/06/17 Vikingur Olafsvik (w - UMF Sindri Hofn (w)
S 10/06/17 Keflavik (w) - HK Vikingur (w)
S 10/06/17 Hamrarnir (w) - IA Akranes (w)
F 06/06/17 HK Vikingur (w) 3-0 Vikingur Olafsvik (w
S 06/06/17 IA Akranes (w) - Keflavik (w)
F 05/06/17 IR Reykjavik (w) 2-1 Hamrarnir (w)
S 05/06/17 UMF Sindri Hofn (w) - Trottur Reykjavik (w
S 05/06/17 Tindastoll Neisti ( - UMF Selfoss (w)
F 28/05/17 Trottur Reykjavik (w2 1-0 Vikingur Olafsvik (w1
F 27/05/17 Keflavik (w)1 1-3 IR Reykjavik (w)1
F 26/05/17 Hamrarnir (w)1 1-0 Tindastoll Neisti (
S 26/05/17 UMF Selfoss (w) - UMF Sindri Hofn (w)
S 26/05/17 IA Akranes (w) - HK Vikingur (w)
S 19/05/17 Tindastoll Neisti ( - Keflavik (w)
S 19/05/17 IR Reykjavik (w) - IA Akranes (w)
S 19/05/17 Vikingur Olafsvik (w - UMF Selfoss (w)
F 17/05/17 HK Vikingur (w) 2-0 Trottur Reykjavik (w11
F 23/09/16 Haukar (w) 3-1 Keflavik (w)1
F 23/09/16 Grindavik (w)13 1-0 IR Reykjavik (w)3
F 07/09/16 Grindavik (w) 4-0 Vikingur Olafsvik (w
F 07/09/16 IR Reykjavik (w) 9-0 Hamrarnir (w)1
F 07/09/16 HK Vikingur (w) 2-2 Haukar (w)
F 01/09/16 Trottur Reykjavik (w 1-1 KH Hlidarendi (w)
F 30/08/16 Augnablik (w)1 2-1 Alftanes (w)
F 29/08/16 Haukar (w) 1-3 Keflavik (w)1