Football.biz
F 31/08/19 Raja Casablanca Atlh 0-0 Renaissance Zmamra
F 31/08/19 USM Oujda 0-0 Itihad Z. Khemisset
F 31/08/19 Sohar Club 0-0 Fath Wislan Meknes
F 31/08/19 ASS Association Spor 0-0 AFS Ouislane
F 06/05 Maghrib Association 2 0-0 Maghreb Fez1
F 05/05 FAR Forces Armee Roy4 1-1 Raja Casablanca Atlh4
F 05/05 Wydad Casablanca 4-0 SCCM Chabab Mohamedi1
F 04/05 Raja de Beni Mellal15 2-0 Hassania Agadir14
F 21/04 RCOZ Oued Zem1 1-4 Wydad Casablanca1
F 04/03 SCCM Chabab Mohamedi2 2-2 DHJ Difaa Hassani Ja2
F 04/03 Wydad Serghini 1-1 Raja de Beni Mellal
F 03/03 IRT Itihad de Tanger1 1-1 FAR Forces Armee Roy
F 03/03 Raja Casablanca Atlh2 2-0 USK US Sidi Kacem1
F 03/03 Kawkab de Marrakech3 0-0 Hassania Agadir2
F 02/03 Renaissance Sportive24 2-2 Maghreb Fez4
F 02/03 Chabab Atlas Khenifr1 1-3 Maghrib Association 1
F 26/01 Al-Ahli tripoli 1-0 Al Mahalla
F 03/01 FAR Forces Armee Roy3 1-1 UTS Union Touarga Sp1
F 03/01 Hassania Agadir4 2-1 Chabab Ben Guerir1
F 03/01 Raja de Beni Mellal2 2-0 Renaissance Zmamra13
F 02/01 Olympique de Safi1 0-1 RCOZ Oued Zem3
F 02/01 IRT Itihad de Tanger6 3-0 MCO Mouloudia Oujda12
F 02/01 SCCM Chabab Mohamedi1 1-0 RB Rachad Bernoussi4
F 01/01 Raja Casablanca Atlh1 1-1 Wydad Fes1
F 01/01 Renaissance Sportive1 2-0 CAYB Club Athletic Y2
F 01/01 Kawkab de Marrakech1 3-1 Mouloudia Dakhla2
F 30/12/20 Maghrib Association 11 1-1 Union Touarga Sport 2
F 30/12/20 Olympique Khouribga2 0-1 Wydad Casablanca1
F 30/12/20 USK US Sidi Kacem 7-6 Itihad Z. Khemisset
F 30/12/20 Wydad Serghini 1-0 Olympique Youssoufia
F 30/12/20 Difâa Hamrya Khà 0-2 Maghreb Fez
F 29/12/20 DHJ Difaa Hassani Ja 2-1 Ittifaq Marrakech
F 29/12/20 ASS Association Spor3 0-0 Chabab Atlas Khenifr5
F 23/10/19 Maghrib Association 1 4-1 RCOZ Oued Zem1
F 23/10/19 Rajaa Sportive Jadid 3-0 Chabab Atlas Khenifr2
F 23/10/19 TAS de Casablanca6 4-2 Itihad Z. Khemisset11
F 22/10/19 IRT Itihad de Tanger1 0-0 Hassania Agadir2
F 02/10/19 Hassania Agadir2 1-0 ASS Association Spor
F 02/10/19 FAR Forces Armee Roy 0-1 DHJ Difaa Hassani Ja2
F 27/09/19 IRT Itihad de Tanger4 1-0 Union Touarga Sport 5
F 25/09/19 Maghrib Association 11 1-1 Racing Casablanca1
F 25/09/19 RCOZ Oued Zem2 2-0 Club Salmi1
F 25/09/19 Chabab Atlas Khenifr3 2-1 Renaissance Zmamra1
F 25/09/19 UTS Union Touarga Sp3 0-1 Itihad Z. Khemisset3
F 25/09/19 TAS de Casablanca3 1-1 Olympique Dcheira
F 05/09/19 Wydad Casablanca1 1-3 FAR Rabat3
F 01/09/19 Maghrib Association 2 1-0 SCCM Chabab Mohamedi3
F 01/09/19 Union Touarga Sport 2 1-0 MCO Mouloudia Oujda2
F 01/09/19 UTS Union Touarga Sp3 2-2 Wydad Fes3
F 01/09/19 Racing Casablanca4 1-1 Raja de Beni Mellal1
F 18/11/17 DHJ Difaa Hassani Ja1 1-1 Raja Casablanca Atlh2
F 02/11/17 Raja Casablanca Atlh 0-0 FAR Forces Armee Roy2
F 01/11/17 DHJ Difaa Hassani Ja3 4-3 Renaissance Sportive1
F 26/10/17 FAR Forces Armee Roy3 1-1 Raja Casablanca Atlh2
F 25/10/17 Renaissance Sportive 0-0 DHJ Difaa Hassani Ja
F 21/10/17 Renaissance Sportive2 4-0 JSK Chabab Kasba Tad1
F 19/10/17 Chabab Atlas Khenifr1 0-2 Raja Casablanca Atlh
F 15/10/17 DHJ Difaa Hassani Ja3 2-0 Chabab Rif Hoceima2
F 14/10/17 OCK Olympique de Kho2 1-3 FAR Forces Armee Roy1
F 12/10/17 Union Touarga Sport 2 1-2 Raja Casablanca Atlh4
F 12/10/17 Renaissance Sportive11 2-1 Wydad Casablanca11
F 11/10/17 FAR Forces Armee Roy 2-0 OCK Olympique de Kho
F 11/10/17 Chabab Rif Hoceima 2-1 DHJ Difaa Hassani Ja
F 03/10/17 Wydad Casablanca1 1-1 Renaissance Sportive1
F 26/09/17 Raja Casablanca Atlh 0-0 Union Touarga Sport
F 20/09/17 IRT Itihad de Tanger1 1-1 DHJ Difaa Hassani Ja3
F 20/09/17 Hassania Agadir3 1-2 Chabab Atlas Khenifr3
F 20/09/17 OCK Olympique de Kho 2-0 RCOZ Oued Zem4
S 19/09/17 Chabab Rif Hoceima - ASS Association Spor
S 19/09/17 Renaissance Sportive - Wydad Casablanca
S 19/09/17 JSK Chabab Kasba Tad - TAS de Casablanca
S 19/09/17 Union Touarga Sport - Raja Casablanca Atlh
F 19/09/17 Club Salmi3 1-1 FAR Forces Armee Roy11
F 13/09/17 DHJ Difaa Hassani Ja 0-0 IRT Itihad de Tanger
F 13/09/17 ASS Association Spor3 0-2 Chabab Rif Hoceima12
F 13/09/17 RCOZ Oued Zem 1-0 OCK Olympique de Kho
F 13/09/17 Chabab Atlas Khenifr1 0-1 Hassania Agadir2
F 12/09/17 FAR Forces Armee Roy 4-0 Club Salmi2
F 12/09/17 TAS de Casablanca1 2-4 JSK Chabab Kasba Tad1
F 27/08/17 Wydad Casablanca3 2-0 Kawkab de Marrakech2
F 27/08/17 Olympique de Safi5 0-1 Hassania Agadir7
F 27/08/17 ASS Association Spor2 1-0 Maghrib Association
F 27/08/17 MCO Mouloudia Oujda3 1-1 Union Touarga Sport 2
F 27/08/17 Union Sportive Temar12 0-4 Renaissance Sportive
F 23/08/17 Kawkab de Marrakech1 0-1 Wydad Casablanca
F 23/08/17 Union Touarga Sport 3 2-0 MCO Mouloudia Oujda1
F 23/08/17 Raja Casablanca Atlh1 0-0 Olympique Dcheira2
F 23/08/17 Hassania Agadir 3-1 Olympique de Safi
F 23/08/17 Stade Marocain du Ra1 2-3 FAR Forces Armee Roy2
F 23/08/17 Maghrib Association 1 2-1 Sohar Club
F 23/08/17 Renaissance Zmamra1 2-3 DHJ Difaa Hassani Ja1
F 22/08/17 IRT Itihad de Tanger3 1-1 USK US Sidi Kacem1
F 22/08/17 Olympique Khouribga2 0-0 Olympique de Marrake
F 22/08/17 Club Salmi3 1-1 CAYB Club Athletic Y4
F 22/08/17 KAC de Kenitra 2-1 TAS de Casablanca
F 22/08/17 WAF Widad Fes1 0-0 Chabab Atlas Khenifr1
F 26/05/17 Maghreb Fez2 1-3 ASS Association Spor1
F 25/05/17 WAF Widad Fes1 2-1 Itihad Z. Khemisset15
F 25/05/17 Stade Marocain du Ra1 2-1 Wydad Temara
F 18/11/16 Olympique de Safi 1-1 Maghreb Fez
F 02/11/16 IRT Itihad de Tanger2 1-1 Maghreb Fez4
F 02/11/16 DHJ Difaa Hassani Ja2 0-1 Olympique de Safi5
F 30/10/16 Selangor 1-1 Kedah
F 19/10/16 Olympique de Safi 0-1 DHJ Difaa Hassani Ja1
F 19/10/16 Maghreb Fez 0-0 IRT Itihad de Tanger
F 15/10/16 PDRM 0-0 Kedah
F 15/10/16 PBDKT T-Team 0-3 Selangor
F 02/10/16 Union Touarga Sport 3 3-0 Olympique de Safi3
F 02/10/16 Renaissance Sportive 0-0 DHJ Difaa Hassani Ja
F 02/10/16 IRT Itihad de Tanger11 1-0 Itihad Z. Khemisset14
F 01/10/16 FAR Forces Armee Roy2 0-1 Maghreb Fez2
F 01/10/16 Selangor 2-1 PBDKT T-Team
F 30/09/16 Kedah 2-1 PDRM
F 28/09/16 DHJ Difaa Hassani Ja5 3-1 Renaissance Sportive3
F 28/09/16 Itihad Z. Khemisset3 1-1 IRT Itihad de Tanger2
F 28/09/16 Olympique de Safi3 3-0 Union Touarga Sport 1
F 27/09/16 Maghreb Fez1 0-1 FAR Forces Armee Roy2
F 07:00 PDRM 0-1 Kelantan
F 07:00 Selangor 1-0 Selangor PKNS
F 07:00 Kedah 5-0 Negeri Sembilan
F 07:00 Felda United 0-1 PBDKT T-Team
F 10/09/16 OCK Olympique de Kho1 1-1 IRT Itihad de Tanger1
F 10/09/16 FAR Forces Armee Roy3 1-1 Chabab Rif Hoceima1
F 10/09/16 Renaissance Sportive 0-0 JSM Jeunesse Sportiv
F 10/09/16 KAC de Kenitra 0-2 Union Touarga Sport 1
F 10/09/16 Hassania Agadir2 0-1 Itihad Z. Khemisset3
F 09/09/16 Wydad Casablanca 1-1 Maghreb Fez5
F 09/09/16 Amal Souk Sebt1 0-3 DHJ Difaa Hassani Ja
F 09/09/16 USK US Sidi Kacem1 0-1 Olympique de Safi1
F 07/09/16 JSM Jeunesse Sportiv1 1-1 Renaissance Sportive