Football.biz
15/05 12:59 Breidablik (w) -:- Thor KA Akureyri (w)
15/05 11:00 Valur (w) -:- Fylkir (w)
15/05 11:00 UMF Selfoss (w) -:- Stjarnan (w)
15/05 11:00 Keflavik (w) -:- Trottur Reykjavik (w
15/05 10:00 Tindastoll Neisti ( -:- IBV Vestmannaeyjar (
F 30/08/20 CSD Municipal - Antigua GFC
F 30/08/20 Santa Lucia Cotzumal - Guastatoya
F 23/08/20 FC Dunav Ruse - FC Hebar Pazardzhik
F 23/08/19 Wiener Viktoria - Rapid Vienna (Youth)
F 26/07/19 Keflavik (w) - Breidablik (w)
F 26/07/19 Thor KA Akureyri (w) - IBV Vestmannaeyjar (
F 05/05 Valur (w) 2-1 Stjarnan (w)1
F 05/05 Keflavik (w)3 0-3 UMF Selfoss (w)1
F 05/05 Tindastoll Neisti ( 1-1 Trottur Reykjavik (w
F 04/05 Breidablik (w)1 9-0 Fylkir (w)1
F 04/05 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (1 1-2 Thor KA Akureyri (w)3
F 04/10/20 Sturm Graz (Youth)2 2-3 SV Spittal1
F 03/10/20 Trottur Reykjavik (w2 5-0 KR Reykjavik (w)1
F 03/10/20 Stjarnan (w)1 1-1 Fylkir (w)
F 03/10/20 Valur (w) 0-1 Breidablik (w)1
F 03/10/20 Thor KA Akureyri (w) 1-0 UMF Selfoss (w)
F 03/10/20 Karabakh Vienna 0-3 Wiener Viktoria
F 30/09/20 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (2 1-3 Hafnarfjordur (w)3
F 26/09/20 Sturm Graz (Youth)1 3-1 Allerheiligen2
F 26/09/20 JK Tallinna Kalev (W 0-1 Saku Sporting (W)
F 26/09/20 FK Chayka Zelva 1-2 BGU Minsk
F 22/09/20 KR Reykjavik (w)2 0-2 Stjarnan (w)2
F 22/09/20 UMF Selfoss (w) 1-3 Trottur Reykjavik (w1
F 22/09/20 Breidablik (w)1 8-0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (
F 22/09/20 Hafnarfjordur (w)1 1-2 Thor KA Akureyri (w)1
F 22/09/20 Fylkir (w) 0-7 Valur (w)
F 13/09/20 Trottur Reykjavik (w2 2-2 Hafnarfjordur (w)2
F 13/09/20 Stjarnan (w) 0-3 Valur (w)
F 13/09/20 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (5 2-2 Fylkir (w)1
F 13/09/20 Thor KA Akureyri (w)3 0-7 Breidablik (w)
F 12/09/20 KR Reykjavik (w) 0-5 UMF Selfoss (w)
F 12/09/20 Stenles Pinsk 1-1 FC Baranovichi
F 09/09/20 Breidablik (w)1 3-1 Stjarnan (w)
F 09/09/20 Trottur Reykjavik (w1 1-1 Thor KA Akureyri (w)2
F 09/09/20 KR Reykjavik (w)2 3-0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (3
F 09/09/20 UMF Selfoss (w) 1-2 Valur (w)
F 09/09/20 Hafnarfjordur (w)1 3-1 Fylkir (w)2
F 06/09/20 Trottur Reykjavik (w2 0-4 Breidablik (w)
F 06/09/20 Fylkir (w)3 4-2 Thor KA Akureyri (w)11
F 06/09/20 UMF Selfoss (w) 2-3 Stjarnan (w)
F 06/09/20 Valur (w)2 4-0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (2
F 06/09/20 Hafnarfjordur (w)2 4-2 KR Reykjavik (w)2
F 29/08/20 Stjarnan (w) 1-0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (
F 29/08/20 Trottur Reykjavik (w2 2-1 Fylkir (w)2
F 29/08/20 UMF Selfoss (w) 1-0 Hafnarfjordur (w)
S 29/09/17 Thor KA Akureyri (W) - Hafnarfjordur (w)
F 29/09/17 Valur (w)2 3-0 KR Reykjavik (w)1
S 29/09/17 Breidablik (w) - Grindavik (w)
S 29/09/17 Haukar (w) - IBV Vestmannaeyjar (
F 29/09/17 Fylkir (w)2 0-1 Stjarnan (w)
F 23/09/17 KR Reykjavik (w) 0-3 Haukar (w)
F 23/09/17 Stjarnan (w)3 0-2 Breidablik (w)
S 23/09/17 Grindavik (w) - Thor KA Akureyri (W)
S 23/09/17 Hafnarfjordur (w) - Valur (w)
S 22/09/17 IBV Vestmannaeyjar ( 0-0 Fylkir (w)
F 06/09/17 Valur (w) 8-0 Haukar (w)1
F 06/09/17 KR Reykjavik (w) 3-1 Fylkir (w)
F 06/09/17 Hafnarfjordur (w)2 0-0 Grindavik (w)
F 04/09/17 Breidablik (w) 3-0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (1
F 04/09/17 Thor KA Akureyri (W) 3-0 Stjarnan (w)1
F 31/08/17 Stjarnan (w) 2-0 Hafnarfjordur (w)
F 30/08/17 Haukar (w)2 1-2 Fylkir (w)
F 30/08/17 Grindavik (w)1 0-3 Valur (w)1
F 30/08/17 KR Reykjavik (w) 0-2 Breidablik (w)
F 27/08/17 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (4 3-2 Thor KA Akureyri (W)
F 23/08/17 Valur (w)1 3-2 Fylkir (w)1
F 23/08/17 Breidablik (w) 7-2 Haukar (w)
F 22/08/17 Thor KA Akureyri (W)1 3-0 KR Reykjavik (w)2
F 22/08/17 Hafnarfjordur (w) 1-1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (1
F 17/08/17 Stjarnan (w)1 1-2 Valur (w)1
F 17/08/17 IBV Vestmannaeyjar ( 2-2 Grindavik (w)
F 17/08/17 Haukar (w) 1-4 Thor KA Akureyri (W)
F 16/08/17 KR Reykjavik (w)2 2-1 Hafnarfjordur (w)
F 16/08/17 Fylkir (w)2 0-2 Breidablik (w)
F 13/08/17 Fylkir (w) 0-1 Hafnarfjordur (w)
F 10/08/17 Grindavik (w)1 1-3 KR Reykjavik (w)3
F 10/08/17 Valur (w)2 2-0 Breidablik (w)
F 10/08/17 Thor KA Akureyri (W)2 3-3 Fylkir (w)2
F 10/08/17 Stjarnan (w)1 2-2 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (
F 09/08/17 Hafnarfjordur (w) 1-0 Haukar (w)
F 03/08/17 Grindavik (w)1 0-0 Stjarnan (w)
F 02/07/17 Breidablik (w) 1-2 Thor KA Akureyri (W)
F 02/07/17 Haukar (w)1 1-2 Grindavik (w)2
S 02/07/17 Fylkir (w) - Hafnarfjordur (w)
F 02/07/17 IBV Vestmannaeyjar ( 3-1 Valur (w)3
F 01/07/17 KR Reykjavik (w) 1-5 Stjarnan (w)
F 28/06/17 Grindavik (w)1 2-1 Fylkir (w)
F 27/06/17 Stjarnan (w) 5-0 Haukar (w)
F 27/06/17 Hafnarfjordur (w)2 0-5 Breidablik (w)1
F 27/06/17 Valur (w)2 1-1 Thor KA Akureyri (W)2
F 27/06/17 KR Reykjavik (w) 0-2 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (
F 20/06/17 Grindavik (w)2 0-5 Breidablik (w)
F 20/06/17 Stjarnan (w)1 1-0 Fylkir (w)
F 20/06/17 KR Reykjavik (w)2 0-5 Valur (w)
F 20/06/17 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (1 3-0 Haukar (w)1
F 20/06/17 Hafnarfjordur (w)1 0-1 Thor KA Akureyri (W)2
F 16/06/17 Breidablik (w)3 1-0 Stjarnan (w)3
S 16/06/17 Haukar (w) - KR Reykjavik (w)
F 16/06/17 Valur (w) 4-0 Hafnarfjordur (w)
F 16/06/17 Fylkir (w) 0-5 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (
S 16/06/17 Thor KA Akureyri (W) - Grindavik (w)
F 29/05/17 Grindavik (w) 1-3 Hafnarfjordur (w)
F 29/05/17 Haukar (w)2 1-4 Valur (w)1
F 29/05/17 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (1 2-0 Breidablik (w)2
F 29/05/17 Stjarnan (w)1 1-3 Thor KA Akureyri (W)
F 28/05/17 Fylkir (w) 1-3 KR Reykjavik (w)1
F 25/05/17 Hafnarfjordur (w)1 1-3 Stjarnan (w)1
F 25/05/17 Valur (w) 5-1 Grindavik (w)
F 25/05/17 Thor KA Akureyri (W) 3-1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (
F 24/05/17 Fylkir (w)1 1-1 Haukar (w)
F 24/05/17 Breidablik (w) 6-0 KR Reykjavik (w)2
F 20/05/17 KR Reykjavik (w) 0-2 Thor KA Akureyri (W)
F 20/05/17 Fylkir (w) 0-2 Valur (w)2
F 20/05/17 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (1 1-0 Hafnarfjordur (w)1
F 20/05/17 Stjarnan (w) 4-1 Grindavik (w)
F 19/05/17 Haukar (w) 1-3 Breidablik (w)
F 16/05/17 Valur (w)1 1-3 Stjarnan (w)1
F 16/05/17 Grindavik (w)2 0-4 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (
F 15/05/17 Breidablik (w) 2-0 Fylkir (w)
F 15/05/17 Hafnarfjordur (w) 2-1 KR Reykjavik (w)
F 15/05/17 Thor KA Akureyri (W)1 2-0 Haukar (w)2
F 10/05/17 Breidablik (w)1 3-0 Valur (w)1
F 10/05/17 KR Reykjavik (w)12 0-1 Grindavik (w)1
F 09/05/17 Haukar (w)2 0-3 Hafnarfjordur (w)1
F 09/05/17 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (3 1-1 Stjarnan (w)1