Football.biz
F 16/12/20 Tahta SC 0-0 Asmant Asyut
F 24/02 Maleyet El Zayiat 0-0 Pharco
F 04/02 Abo Qair Semads 0-0 EI Raja Marsa Matruh
F 08/01 Olympic (EGY) 0-0 El Mansoura
F 08/01 El Terasanah 0-0 Ghomhoreyet Shebin
F 15/10/20 Serameka 0-0 Ghomhoreyet Shebin
F 29/10/19 Bytovia Bytow - Cracovia Krakow
F 29/10/19 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Wisla Plock
F 29/10/19 CWKS Resovia Rzeszow - Lech Poznan
F 29/10/19 GKP Gorzow - Zaglebie Lubin
F 29/10/19 Radomiak Radom - GKS Tychy
F 29/10/19 Stargard Szczecinski - Sandecja Nowy Sacz
F 29/10/19 Rekord Bielsko-Biala - Gornik Leczna
F 10/04 Shoban Moslemen Qena3 2-1 Dayrot2
F 10/04 Telephonaat Bani Suw2 1-0 Qena SC2
F 10/04 El Sharqia Dokhan3 1-1 Asyut Petroleum2
F 10/04 Markaz Shabab Samalo11 0-0 Kima Aswan7
F 10/04 El Alominiom3 2-1 Suhag
F 09/04 Ghomhoreyet Shebin1 3-3 Kokakola Cairo2
F 09/04 Sers Elyan12 0-0 FC Porto Suez1
F 09/04 Al Nasr Cairo1 1-1 Qena SC1
F 09/04 El Daklyeh2 0-1 El Sekka El Hadid12
F 08/04 EI Raja Marsa Matruh1 2-0 Kafr El Shaikh1
F 08/04 Baladiyet El Mahalla2 1-1 El Mansoura4
F 08/04 El Hammam 3-2 Maleyet El Zayiat
F 08/04 Abo Qair Semads 1-2 Haras El Hedoud4
F 08/04 Sporting Alexandria3 1-1 Matroh3
F 08/04 Pharco1 1-1 El Olympi2
F 07/04 Fayoum 0-0 Al Minya2
F 03/04 El Alameen4 2-1 Shoban Moslemen Qena1
F 03/04 Suhag1 1-0 Telephonaat Bani Suw2
F 03/04 Beni Suef1 1-0 Asmant Asyut3
F 03/04 Qena SC1 2-1 Tahta SC3
F 02/04 Nogoom El Mostakbal12 1-0 Ghomhoreyet Shebin2
F 02/04 El Sekka El Hadid 1-0 ZED FC
F 02/04 Tersana SC6 0-1 Suez Montakhab2
F 02/04 Kokakola Cairo2 0-0 El Daklyeh2
F 02/04 Olympic El Qanal 2-1 Sers Elyan
F 02/04 Petrojet 1-1 Marekh2
F 01/04 Haras El Hedoud1 1-1 Maleyet El Zayiat4
F 01/04 El Mansoura1 0-1 Pharco12
F 01/04 Kafr El Shaikh2 0-1 Bani Ebaid1
F 01/04 Baladiyet El Mahalla 0-0 El Hammam3
F 01/04 Matroh 0-3 Abo Qair Semads1
F 01/04 El Olympi2 3-2 EI Raja Marsa Matruh12
F 01/04 Ala ab Damanhour3 1-1 Sporting Alexandria2
F 27/03 El Alominiom2 2-0 Kima Aswan5
F 27/03 El Sharqia Dokhan2 2-2 Dayrot2
F 27/03 Al Minya4 2-2 Beni Suef4
F 27/03 Markaz Shabab Samalo1 1-0 El Alameen11
F 20/11/17 El Hammam3 0-2 Pharco14
F 18/11/17 El Shams2 1-1 Ghomhoreyet Shebin4
F 17/11/17 Serameka2 0-0 Kahraba Ismailia4
S 17/11/17 Nogoom El Mostakbal 0-0 El Zarqa
S 16/11/17 Abo Qir Semad 0-0 Samanod
S 15/11/17 El Olympi 0-0 Kom Hamada
F 15/11/17 Pharco1 0-1 Ala ab Damanhour4
F 15/11/17 El Sharkeyah1 1-2 FC Masr11
F 13/11/17 Ithad Al Shortah11 2-0 Marekh2
S 12/11/17 El Terasanah 0-0 El Shams
S 12/11/17 Coca Cola FC 0-0 Bani Ebaid
F 11/11/17 NBP FC4 1-0 Serameka1
S 10/11/17 Ithad Al Shortah 0-0 Al Merrikh
S 09/11/17 Sherbeen 0-0 Baladiyet El Mahalla
S 09/11/17 Coca Cola FC 0-0 Bani Ebeid
S 03/11/17 Serameka 0-0 Al Fanar
F 03/11/17 El Shams2 1-1 Nogoom El Mostakbal12
F 03/11/17 El Terasanah1 1-0 Kahraba Ismailia2
F 13/10/17 NBP FC2 0-1 El Terasanah4
F 13/10/17 Nogoom El Mostakbal4 2-1 Olympic El Qanal
F 12/10/17 Coca Cola FC 1-0 Haras El Hedoud3
F 06/10/17 Serameka1 2-0 El Sharkeyah2
F 06/10/17 El Terasanah 6-0 Al Fanar
F 29/09/17 NBP FC 2-3 El Shams
F 29/09/17 Ithad Al Shortah13 0-4 El Terasanah2
F 29/09/17 Nogoom El Mostakbal3 0-0 Al Merreikh2
F 28/09/17 Coca Cola FC2 1-2 El Olympi3
F 22/09/17 NBP FC1 1-0 Al Fanar1
F 22/09/17 El Shams3 1-0 FC Masr3
F 22/09/17 El Terasanah1 1-2 El Sharkeyah2
F 21/09/17 Abo Qir Semad1 0-0 Pharco
S 20/09/17 El Olympi 0-0 Kafr El Shaikh