Football.biz
21/09 21:00 Club Atletico Porten -:- CD El Nacional
20/09 14:30 RWD Molenbeek U21 -:- Lommel SK U21
20/09 14:30 Seraing U21 -:- RS Waasland Beveren
20/09 14:30 Excelsior Virton U21 -:- Westerlo U21
20/09 14:30 St. Gilloise U21 -:- Lierse U21
20/09 14:30 KV Oostende U21 -:- Beerschot Wilrijk U2
20/09 14:30 Excelsior Mouscron U -:- Deinze U21
20/09 14:30 AS Eupen U21 -:- Kortrijk U21
F 15/09 Ards FC2 4-0 Dollingstown1
F 14/09 Larne FC3 4-0 Limavady United1
F 14/09 Bangor FC 0-5 Coleraine
F 14/09 Dungannon Swifts 3-0 Armagh City
F 14/09 Cliftonville1 2-0 HW Welders2
F 14/09 Dundela12 0-0 Ballinamallard Unite13
F 14/09 Newry City 1-1 Warrenpoint Town
F 14/09 Carrick Rangers1 0-0 Dergview FC2
F 14/09 Loughgall FC1 6-2 Lisburn Distillery2
F 14/09 Glentoran FC 5-0 Banbridge Town1
F 14/09 Annagh United 2-4 Ballymena United
F 14/09 Glenavon Lurgan 5-1 Portstewart
F 14/09 Ballyclare Comrades 0-4 Linfield FC1
F 14/09 Portadown 2-0 Newington
F 14/09 Institute FC 4-3 PSNI
F 14/09 Crusaders 5-0 Moyola Park
F 03/08 Annagh United2 4-1 Knockbreda2
F 31/07 Newry City 2-1 Tobermore United FC
F 31/07 Ballyclare Comrades 2-1 Queens University
F 23/10/19 Glenavon Lurgan1 2-3 Newry City3
F 08/10/19 Institute FC 3-0 HW Welders
F 08/10/19 Ballymena United 6-0 Dollingstown
F 08/10/19 Cliftonville 3-2 Bangor FC
F 08/10/19 Coleraine 2-1 Glentoran FC1
F 08/10/19 Dungannon Swifts 0-4 Linfield FC
F 08/10/19 Larne FC1 1-3 Dundela
F 08/10/19 Limavady United 1-4 Crusaders
F 04/09/19 Ballinamallard Unite3 3-3 Linfield FC2
F 28/08/19 Institute FC3 3-2 PSNI3
F 10/08/19 PSNI 3-1 Queens University
F 10/08/19 Loughgall FC1 2-1 Banbridge Town1
F 10/08/19 Ballyclare Comrades 7-1 Knockbreda
F 10/08/19 Armagh City 0-6 HW Welders
S 27/08/19 Crusaders 0-0 Lurgan Celtic
F 15/11/17 Crusaders3 2-0 Linfield FC12
F 15/11/17 Ballymena United1 2-2 Ards FC2
F 15/11/17 Dungannon Swifts 2-1 Ballyclare Comrades
F 15/11/17 Carrick Rangers1 0-1 Cliftonville1
F 17/10/17 Crusaders2 3-2 Coleraine2
F 17/10/17 Ards FC2 4-0 Glenavon Lurgan2
F 10/10/17 Glentoran FC3 0-1 Carrick Rangers4
F 10/10/17 Ballymena United1 2-0 Portadown
F 10/10/17 Warrenpoint Town 0-1 Dungannon Swifts
F 03/10/17 Cliftonville 7-0 PSNI1
F 03/10/17 Ballinamallard Unite 0-3 Linfield FC1
F 03/10/17 Ballyclare Comrades1 1-0 Institute FC1
F 25/09/17 Glenavon Lurgan 5-1 Rathfriland Rangers2
F 29/08/17 Ballinamallard Unite2 0-0 Tobermore United FC2
F 29/08/17 Loughgall FC 0-0 Glentoran FC
F 29/08/17 Cliftonville 4-0 Banbridge Town1
F 29/08/17 Coleraine 4-1 Larne FC
F 29/08/17 Moyola Park1 1-1 Institute FC1
F 29/08/17 Portadown1 3-2 HW Welders4
F 29/08/17 Ballymena United 3-0 Knockbreda12
F 29/08/17 Crusaders2 2-1 Dundela1
F 29/08/17 Carrick Rangers1 3-0 Dergview FC1
F 29/08/17 Limavady United 0-1 PSNI
F 29/08/17 Warrenpoint Town1 4-1 Lurgan Celtic2
F 29/08/17 Glenavon Lurgan 5-1 Donegal Celtic
F 29/08/17 Newry City 0-4 Dungannon Swifts
F 29/08/17 Linfield FC2 6-0 Lisburn Distillery
F 05/08/17 HW Welders 3-0 Armagh City3
F 05/08/17 Sport Leisure Swif17 0-1 Lurgan Celtic2
F 05/08/17 Dergview FC 4-0 Annagh United1
F 18/02/17 Ballymena United2 2-0 Carrick Rangers3
F 13/12/16 Glenavon Lurgan2 0-1 Carrick Rangers2
F 13/12/16 Ballymena United1 0-0 Coleraine1
F 16/11/16 Carrick Rangers1 2-0 Dungannon Swifts
F 16/11/16 Warrenpoint Town11 0-2 Ballymena United2
F 16/11/16 Glenavon Lurgan 1-1 Cliftonville1
F 16/11/16 Coleraine1 0-0 Crusaders3
F 12/10/16 Coleraine2 3-0 Knockbreda
F 12/10/16 Portadown4 3-4 Crusaders1
F 12/10/16 Ards FC 1-1 Warrenpoint Town2
F 12/10/16 Dungannon Swifts3 6-1 Ballinamallard Unite5
F 12/10/16 Ballymena United 4-1 Linfield FC13
F 12/10/16 Glenavon Lurgan 4-2 HW Welders
F 12/10/16 Annagh United2 0-6 Cliftonville1
F 12/10/16 Armagh City1 0-2 Carrick Rangers1
S 20/09/16 Ballymena United 0-0 HW Welders
F 20/09/16 Ards FC2 3-1 Knockbreda
F 20/09/16 Linfield FC 4-0 Donegal Celtic2
F 20/09/16 Cliftonville 7-1 Bangor FC
F 20/09/16 Ballyclare Comrades1 0-0 Glentoran FC
F 30/08/16 Ards FC1 3-1 Newry City
F 30/08/16 Cliftonville 11-1 Lisburn Distillery1
F 30/08/16 Coleraine 3-0 Limavady United2
F 30/08/16 Glenavon Lurgan 5-0 Tobermore United FC
F 30/08/16 Dungannon Swifts 6-2 Sport Leisure Swif2
F 30/08/16 Portadown 6-1 Donegal Celtic
F 30/08/16 Ballyclare Comrades 0-2 Carrick Rangers
F 30/08/16 Ballinamallard Unite1 3-0 Dundela3
F 30/08/16 Warrenpoint Town2 2-2 Banbridge Town3
F 30/08/16 Linfield FC 5-0 Larne FC
F 30/08/16 Annagh United 3-2 Glentoran FC1
F 30/08/16 Crusaders 3-1 Loughgall FC12
F 30/08/16 Knockbreda1 4-3 Lurgan Celtic
F 24/01/16 Southern District 0-2 Eastern A.A Football
F 26/12/15 Southern District 2-1 Kitchee
F 18/11/15 Institute FC 1-2 Warrenpoint Town
F 18/11/15 Cliftonville3 3-2 Glentoran FC14
F 18/11/15 Ballymena United1 1-2 Coleraine1
F 18/11/15 Ards FC3 1-1 Ballinamallard Unite1
F 14/10/15 Glentoran FC1 3-1 Carrick Rangers1
F 14/10/15 Annagh United 0-2 Ards FC
F 14/10/15 Dungannon Swifts 1-1 Cliftonville
F 14/10/15 Crusaders2 3-3 Institute FC3
F 14/10/15 Coleraine 1-1 HW Welders
F 14/10/15 Portadown1 1-2 Warrenpoint Town1
F 14/10/15 Linfield FC 0-1 Ballinamallard Unite
F 14/10/15 Limavady United1 0-1 Ballymena United1
F 04/10/15 Eastern A.A Football 2-0 Biu Chun Rangers
F 04/10/15 South China AA 4-0 Yuen Long FC
F 03/10/15 Wong Tai Sin1 1-5 Southern District1