Football.biz
78' Grindavik2 1-1 Grotta Seltjarnarnes2
74' Afturelding 2-3 UMF Selfoss1
F 17/10/20 Throttur Reykjavik 0-0 Vikingur Olafsvik
F 17/10/20 Grindavik 0-0 Leiknir F
F 17/10/20 Thor Akureyri 0-0 Leiknir Reykjavik
F 17/10/20 Keflavik 0-0 Magni
F 17/10/20 Vestri 0-0 Afturelding
22/06 23:00 OL Reign Reign (w) -:- Chicago Red Stars (w
F 15/05 Vestri - Throttur Reykjavik
F 15/09/20 Tshakhuma TM - Ajax Cape Town
F 15:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar2 1-0 Fjolnir1
F 15:00 Thor Akureyri3 1-1 Kordrengir5
F 16/06 Fram Reykjavik1 5-1 Throttur Reykjavik1
F 14/06 IBV Vestmannaeyjar14 2-1 Thor Akureyri2
F 12/06 Vestri6 2-1 Afturelding2
F 10/06 Kordrengir4 2-1 Grotta Seltjarnarnes2
F 10/06 UMF Selfoss2 0-4 Fram Reykjavik1
F 10/06 Fjolnir3 2-1 Vikingur Olafsvik4
F 10/06 Throttur Reykjavik2 2-3 Grindavik3
F 05/06 Vikingur Olafsvik22 2-2 Thor Akureyri2
F 05/06 Fram Reykjavik3 4-0 Vestri4
F 03/06 Afturelding3 2-2 Fjolnir2
F 03/06 Grindavik 1-0 UMF Selfoss3
F 03/06 Grotta Seltjarnarnes11 2-2 Throttur Reykjavik1
F 03/06 IBV Vestmannaeyjar1 2-2 Kordrengir13
F 29/05 IBV Vestmannaeyjar4 2-0 Vikingur Olafsvik3
F 28/05 Fjolnir1 0-1 Fram Reykjavik2
F 28/05 Kordrengir3 2-1 Throttur Reykjavik3
F 28/05 UMF Selfoss4 3-3 Grotta Seltjarnarnes1
F 28/05 Vestri2 2-3 Grindavik1
F 28/05 Thor Akureyri2 2-1 Afturelding11
F 22/05 Grotta Seltjarnarnes 5-0 Vestri2
F 21/05 Throttur Reykjavik4 3-1 UMF Selfoss1
F 21/05 Grindavik2 0-2 Fjolnir
F 21/05 Vikingur Olafsvik 1-3 Kordrengir
F 21/05 Fram Reykjavik2 4-1 Thor Akureyri4
F 21/05 Afturelding1 0-5 IBV Vestmannaeyjar3
F 15/05 Throttur Reykjavik1 1-3 Vestri2
F 14/05 Fjolnir5 1-0 Grotta Seltjarnarnes3
F 14/05 Kordrengir14 1-3 UMF Selfoss1
F 14/05 Vikingur Olafsvik2 1-5 Afturelding
F 14/05 IBV Vestmannaeyjar17 0-2 Fram Reykjavik4
F 13/05 Thor Akureyri3 4-1 Grindavik13
F 08/05 UMF Selfoss3 0-3 Vestri4
F 07/05 Afturelding3 1-1 Kordrengir15
F 07/05 Grotta Seltjarnarnes3 4-3 Thor Akureyri13
F 07/05 Grindavik2 3-1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar3
F 06/05 Throttur Reykjavik12 1-3 Fjolnir3
F 06/05 Fram Reykjavik3 4-2 Vikingur Olafsvik4
F 29/09/20 IBV Vestmannaeyjar5 1-3 Vestri2
F 23/09/17 Leiknir F12 0-3 Thor Akureyri2
F 23/09/17 UMF Selfoss 2-1 Haukar Hafnarfjordur
F 23/09/17 Fram Reykjavik2 0-4 Throttur Reykjavik13
F 23/09/17 Leiknir Reykjavik 2-1 Grotta Seltjarnarnes
F 23/09/17 HK Kopavogs2 2-1 Keflavik2
F 23/09/17 Fylkir 2-1 IR Reykjavik
F 16/09/17 Grotta Seltjarnarnes6 1-4 HK Kopavogs2
F 16/09/17 Haukar Hafnarfjordur 0-6 Fylkir
F 16/09/17 Thor Akureyri3 3-3 Leiknir Reykjavik1
F 16/09/17 Throttur Reykjavik 4-0 UMF Selfoss
F 16/09/17 IR Reykjavik1 2-0 Leiknir F2
F 16/09/17 Keflavik 1-0 Fram Reykjavik
F 09/09/17 HK Kopavogs1 2-0 Thor Akureyri1
F 09/09/17 Leiknir F 6-0 Haukar Hafnarfjordur1
F 07/09/17 Fram Reykjavik 0-0 UMF Selfoss1
F 07/09/17 Leiknir Reykjavik2 4-0 IR Reykjavik12
F 07/09/17 Fylkir2 3-1 Throttur Reykjavik13
F 07/09/17 Keflavik 3-0 Grotta Seltjarnarnes
F 02/09/17 Throttur Reykjavik 2-0 Leiknir F
F 31/08/17 Haukar Hafnarfjordur3 5-3 Leiknir Reykjavik1
F 30/08/17 Grotta Seltjarnarnes14 1-3 Fram Reykjavik3
F 30/08/17 IR Reykjavik3 2-3 HK Kopavogs3
F 30/08/17 UMF Selfoss 1-2 Fylkir
F 30/08/17 Thor Akureyri4 0-3 Keflavik3
F 26/08/17 Grotta Seltjarnarnes3 1-3 Thor Akureyri2
F 26/08/17 Leiknir F 0-2 UMF Selfoss
F 25/08/17 Fram Reykjavik2 1-5 Fylkir1
F 25/08/17 HK Kopavogs1 2-0 Haukar Hafnarfjordur1
F 24/08/17 Leiknir Reykjavik12 1-0 Throttur Reykjavik3
F 24/08/17 Keflavik3 3-2 IR Reykjavik5
F 19/08/17 Fylkir5 4-1 Leiknir F
F 14:15 Throttur Reykjavik4 2-1 HK Kopavogs5
F 14:15 Haukar Hafnarfjordur3 4-2 Keflavik3
F 13:00 Thor Akureyri2 2-2 Fram Reykjavik2
F 17/08/17 IR Reykjavik2 3-1 Grotta Seltjarnarnes3
F 17/08/17 UMF Selfoss 0-2 Leiknir Reykjavik
F 13/08/17 Fram Reykjavik 3-2 Leiknir F1
F 11/08/17 Keflavik 1-0 Throttur Reykjavik
F 11/08/17 Leiknir Reykjavik2 1-0 Fylkir1
F 11/08/17 Grotta Seltjarnarnes 1-1 Haukar Hafnarfjordur2
F 11/08/17 Thor Akureyri5 0-0 IR Reykjavik3
F 10/08/17 HK Kopavogs2 2-1 UMF Selfoss3
F 02/08/17 Fylkir3 0-1 HK Kopavogs1
F 02/08/17 Throttur Reykjavik3 2-0 Grotta Seltjarnarnes12
F 02/08/17 UMF Selfoss 1-2 Keflavik1
F 02/08/17 Haukar Hafnarfjordur1 2-0 Thor Akureyri3
F 02/08/17 Leiknir F1 1-3 Leiknir Reykjavik
F 01/08/17 IR Reykjavik1 2-2 Fram Reykjavik1
F 29/07/17 HK Kopavogs 1-0 Leiknir F
F 28/07/17 IR Reykjavik3 1-2 Haukar Hafnarfjordur1
F 27/07/17 Grotta Seltjarnarnes12 0-2 UMF Selfoss2
F 27/07/17 Keflavik 3-3 Fylkir
F 27/07/17 Thor Akureyri 2-0 Throttur Reykjavik
F 24/07/17 Fram Reykjavik4 3-0 Leiknir Reykjavik2
F 22/07/17 Leiknir F 2-4 Keflavik
F 22/07/17 UMF Selfoss2 2-3 Thor Akureyri2
F 21/07/17 Throttur Reykjavik5 2-1 IR Reykjavik2
F 20/07/17 Leiknir Reykjavik1 1-2 HK Kopavogs2
F 20/07/17 Haukar Hafnarfjordur1 3-2 Fram Reykjavik1
F 20/07/17 Fylkir1 4-0 Grotta Seltjarnarnes3
F 15/07/17 Grotta Seltjarnarnes 3-0 Leiknir F
F 15/07/17 Haukar Hafnarfjordur1 0-0 Throttur Reykjavik3
F 15/07/17 Thor Akureyri15 1-1 Fylkir1
F 15/07/17 Keflavik 1-2 Leiknir Reykjavik
F 15/07/17 Fram Reykjavik4 2-3 HK Kopavogs
F 15/07/17 IR Reykjavik 1-3 UMF Selfoss1
F 11/07/17 Thor Akureyri4 2-1 Leiknir F4
F 11/07/17 Throttur Reykjavik2 2-1 Fram Reykjavik1
F 11/07/17 Grotta Seltjarnarnes1 1-3 Leiknir Reykjavik2
F 11/07/17 Haukar Hafnarfjordur2 2-1 UMF Selfoss2
F 11/07/17 Keflavik 3-1 HK Kopavogs
F 11/07/17 IR Reykjavik1 1-2 Fylkir2
F 08/07/17 Leiknir F1 0-2 IR Reykjavik1
F 07/07/17 Fylkir3 2-0 Haukar Hafnarfjordur
F 07/07/17 UMF Selfoss13 1-1 Throttur Reykjavik2
F 06/07/17 Fram Reykjavik 0-1 Keflavik
F 06/07/17 HK Kopavogs1 2-0 Grotta Seltjarnarnes2
F 06/07/17 Leiknir Reykjavik2 0-2 Thor Akureyri3
F 03/07/17 Throttur Reykjavik3 1-0 Fylkir1
F 01/07/17 Haukar Hafnarfjordur 5-0 Leiknir F1