Football.biz
27/10 16:00 Ponte Preta -:- Vitoria BA
26/10 19:30 Figueirense -:- Criciuma
26/10 16:30 Sao Bento -:- Guarani SP
26/10 16:30 Brasil de Pelotas -:- Cuiaba
23/10 19:15 Sport Club Recife PE -:- Parana PR
F 08/10 Zaamin - Ittifoq Buxoro
F 07/09 Assyriska IF i Norrk - Syrianska Botkyrka I
F 13/08 Red Star FC 93 - Bourg Peronnas
F 20/10 Brasil de Pelotas3 0-0 Sport Club Recife PE1
F 19/10 Parana PR1 0-1 Figueirense2
F 19/10 Operario Ferroviario3 2-1 Sao Bento1
F 19/10 Oeste4 0-1 America MG1
F 19/10 Ponte Preta3 1-1 Bragantino14
F 19/10 Vila Nova3 2-2 Coritiba PR3
F 18/10 Vitoria BA 0-1 Londrina PR2
F 18/10 Criciuma2 0-1 CRB AL3
F 17/10 Cuiaba4 2-1 Guarani SP2
F 17/10 Botafogo SP 0-0 Atletico Clube Goian1
F 15/10 CRB AL1 0-0 Operario Ferroviario3
F 15/10 Bragantino 2-2 Oeste2
F 15/10 Sao Bento2 1-2 Coritiba PR7
F 15/10 America MG1 2-0 Vila Nova3
F 15/10 Criciuma1 1-1 Vitoria BA2
F 15/10 Parana PR4 1-0 Brasil de Pelotas6
F 15/10 Londrina PR2 0-0 Figueirense13
F 14/10 Guarani SP1 0-2 Botafogo SP3
F 14/10 Atletico Clube Goian3 0-0 Ponte Preta13
F 14/10 Sport Club Recife PE 2-0 Cuiaba4
F 13/10 Atletico Rafaela1 3-2 Instituto4
F 12/10 Figueirense2 2-1 America MG1
F 12/10 Londrina PR5 1-2 Operario Ferroviario3
F 12/10 Bragantino12 2-0 Parana PR11
F 12/10 Coritiba PR2 1-0 Criciuma15
F 11/10 Oeste1 1-1 Ponte Preta3
F 11/10 Cuiaba1 1-3 Vitoria BA1
F 11/10 Guarani SP3 1-0 CRB AL3
F 11/10 Sport Club Recife PE3 2-0 Sao Bento3
F 11/10 Brasil de Pelotas1 1-0 Botafogo SP2
F 11/10 Vila Nova3 1-1 Atletico Clube Goian2
F 08/10 Ponte Preta5 3-1 Londrina PR4
F 08/10 America MG3 2-0 Bragantino4
F 07/10 CRB AL3 1-1 Sport Club Recife PE5
F 07/10 Sao Bento1 3-1 Vila Nova3
F 05/10 Cuiaba4 0-1 Londrina PR4
F 05/10 Parana PR1 2-0 Coritiba PR2
F 05/10 Operario Ferroviario2 1-2 Brasil de Pelotas4
F 05/10 Estudiantes Rio Cuar1 3-1 Guillermo Brown13
F 05/10 Botafogo SP1 4-1 Ponte Preta3
F 04/10 Sao Bento4 0-3 Bragantino1
F 04/10 Figueirense3 1-2 Oeste4
F 18/11/17 Criciuma 1-1 Ceara1
F 18/11/17 Nautico (PE) 1-2 Vila Nova3
F 18/11/17 ABC RN2 2-0 Oeste
F 18/11/17 Boa Esporte Clube13 2-1 Brasil de Pelotas13
F 18/11/17 SC Paysandu Para1 4-2 Santa Cruz PE2
F 18/11/17 CRB AL 0-1 Parana PR1
F 18/11/17 Goias1 0-2 Internacional RS1
F 18/11/17 Londrina PR 0-0 America MG
F 17/11/17 Juventude3 0-0 Figueirense1
F 17/11/17 Guarani SP2 0-0 Luverdense25
F 14/11/17 America MG1 1-0 Juventude14
F 14/11/17 Ceara13 2-0 SC Paysandu Para15
F 14/11/17 Santa Cruz PE13 0-0 Parana PR1
F 14/11/17 CRB AL6 2-1 Goias
F 14/11/17 Luverdense 0-1 Boa Esporte Clube1
F 14/11/17 Vila Nova1 1-1 Figueirense1
F 14/11/17 Brasil de Pelotas2 3-0 ABC RN1
F 14/11/17 Oeste2 0-0 Internacional RS2
F 14/11/17 Criciuma2 0-0 Nautico (PE)3
F 14/11/17 Londrina PR1 1-0 Guarani SP2
F 11/11/17 Guarani SP3 2-1 CRB AL1
F 11/11/17 SC Paysandu Para1 2-3 Brasil de Pelotas3
F 11/11/17 Boa Esporte Clube2 4-2 Santa Cruz PE5
F 11/11/17 Goias3 0-0 Ceara5
F 11/11/17 Nautico (PE)1 1-2 Londrina PR1
F 11/11/17 Figueirense2 1-2 America MG1
F 11/11/17 Internacional RS2 1-1 Vila Nova2
F 10/11/17 ABC RN 3-1 Criciuma
F 10/11/17 Parana PR1 2-0 Luverdense1
F 10/11/17 Juventude2 0-0 Oeste2
F 07/11/17 Ceara3 2-2 Guarani SP15
F 07/11/17 CRB AL4 2-0 Juventude4
F 07/11/17 Brasil de Pelotas6 2-0 Parana PR3
F 07/11/17 Londrina PR1 2-0 Goias13
F 07/11/17 Nautico (PE)2 1-3 SC Paysandu Para3
F 07/11/17 Oeste5 1-1 Figueirense12
F 07/11/17 Criciuma2 2-0 Boa Esporte Clube3
F 07/11/17 America MG2 2-0 ABC RN4
F 07/11/17 Vila Nova3 1-1 Santa Cruz PE2
F 06/11/17 Luverdense1 2-2 Internacional RS3
F 04/11/17 Guarani SP1 0-1 America MG3
F 04/11/17 Santa Cruz PE12 2-3 Nautico (PE)
F 04/11/17 Boa Esporte Clube4 0-1 Londrina PR1
F 04/11/17 Figueirense2 2-0 Brasil de Pelotas6
F 03/11/17 ABC RN 0-1 Luverdense6
F 03/11/17 SC Paysandu Para3 1-1 Vila Nova2
F 03/11/17 Juventude1 1-0 Ceara1
F 03/11/17 Internacional RS3 0-0 CRB AL3
F 31/10/17 Parana PR2 1-2 Oeste2
F 31/10/17 Goias2 1-1 Criciuma1
F 28/10/17 Goias4 1-1 Guarani SP4
F 28/10/17 Santa Cruz PE1 0-0 Luverdense1
F 28/10/17 ABC RN3 3-0 Londrina PR1
F 28/10/17 Internacional RS2 0-1 Ceara3
F 28/10/17 Boa Esporte Clube2 2-2 America MG2
F 27/10/17 SC Paysandu Para3 1-0 Criciuma4
F 27/10/17 Oeste2 1-0 Brasil de Pelotas3
F 27/10/17 Figueirense1 3-1 CRB AL3
F 24/10/17 Parana PR1 1-0 Vila Nova3
F 24/10/17 Juventude2 0-0 Nautico (PE)3
F 21/10/17 Luverdense5 1-2 Goias14
F 21/10/17 America MG2 1-1 Parana PR1
F 21/10/17 Brasil de Pelotas4 1-1 Santa Cruz PE6
F 21/10/17 Vila Nova3 0-0 Oeste13
F 21/10/17 Londrina PR1 2-0 SC Paysandu Para2
F 21/10/17 Criciuma4 2-3 Internacional RS3
F 20/10/17 Ceara2 2-2 Figueirense2
F 20/10/17 Nautico (PE)2 1-2 ABC RN1
F 20/10/17 CRB AL5 1-1 Boa Esporte Clube7
F 20/10/17 Guarani SP2 2-0 Juventude3
F 17/10/17 Goias2 1-0 Juventude5
F 17/10/17 Luverdense2 1-1 SC Paysandu Para2
F 17/10/17 CRB AL1 2-2 Nautico (PE)2
F 17/10/17 Criciuma3 0-1 Vila Nova2
F 17/10/17 Ceara2 1-0 Parana PR5
F 17/10/17 Santa Cruz PE3 2-2 Oeste13
F 17/10/17 Brasil de Pelotas3 0-0 America MG2
F 17/10/17 Guarani SP13 1-1 ABC RN3
F 17/10/17 Boa Esporte Clube1 0-0 Internacional RS3
F 17/10/17 Londrina PR1 1-0 Figueirense5