Football.biz
23/05 05:30 Sydney FC (Youth) -:- Sydney United
23/05 03:00 Sydney Olympic -:- Rockdale City Suns
23/05 03:00 Mokpo City -:- Changwon City
23/05 02:00 Northbridge Bulls -:- Blacktown City Demon
19/05 16:45 Atalanta -:- Juventus
19/05 12:00 Santa Clara -:- SC Farense
19/05 12:00 Portimonense -:- Sporting Braga
19/05 12:00 Moreirense -:- FC Famalicao
19/05 12:00 CD Tondela -:- Pacos de Ferreira
19/05 12:00 Nacional da Madeira -:- Rio Ave
19/05 12:00 Sporting CP -:- Maritimo
19/05 12:00 Gil Vicente -:- Boavista FC
19/05 12:00 FC Porto -:- Belenenses
19/05 12:00 Vitoria Guimaraes -:- Benfica
17/05 16:15 KR Reykjavik -:- Valur Reykjavik
17/05 16:15 Akranes -:- Stjarnan Gardabaer
17/05 16:15 HK Kopavogs -:- Hafnarfjordur
17/05 15:00 Keflavik -:- KA Akureyri
16:15 Leiknir Reykjavik -:- Fylkir
16:15 Vikingur Reykjavik -:- Breidablik
F 31/10/20 Grotta Seltjarnarnes 0-0 KR Reykjavik
F 23/07/20 HK Kopavogs 0-0 Breidablik
F 23/07/20 Grotta Seltjarnarnes 0-0 Vikingur Reykjavik
F 23/07/20 Valur Reykjavik 0-0 Fylkir
F 23/07/20 Akranes 0-0 Stjarnan Gardabaer
F 13/05 Hafnarfjordur3 5-1 Akranes14
F 13/05 Valur Reykjavik4 3-2 HK Kopavogs
F 13/05 Stjarnan Gardabaer 2-3 Vikingur Reykjavik3
F 13/05 Breidablik2 4-0 Keflavik2
F 12/05 Fylkir3 1-1 KR Reykjavik3
F 12/05 KA Akureyri3 3-0 Leiknir Reykjavik11
F 09/05 Keflavik3 2-0 Stjarnan Gardabaer4
F 09/05 Hafnarfjordur2 1-1 Valur Reykjavik14
F 08/05 Akranes3 1-1 Vikingur Reykjavik1
F 08/05 Leiknir Reykjavik4 3-3 Breidablik3
F 08/05 HK Kopavogs2 2-2 Fylkir2
F 07/05 KR Reykjavik1 1-3 KA Akureyri3
F 02/05 Breidablik6 0-2 KR Reykjavik3
F 02/05 Vikingur Reykjavik2 1-0 Keflavik4
F 01/05 HK Kopavogs2 0-0 KA Akureyri2
F 30/04 Valur Reykjavik 2-0 Akranes16
F 23/04 Fylkir15 0-2 Hafnarfjordur1
F 23/04 Stjarnan Gardabaer11 0-0 Leiknir Reykjavik1
F 04/10/20 Breidablik3 4-1 Fylkir13
F 01/10/20 Vikingur Reykjavik2 0-2 KR Reykjavik
F 01/10/20 Stjarnan Gardabaer3 1-1 Hafnarfjordur3
F 01/10/20 Breidablik1 1-1 KA Akureyri1
F 27/09/20 Valur Reykjavik13 1-1 Breidablik13
F 27/09/20 HK Kopavogs3 2-3 Stjarnan Gardabaer3
F 27/09/20 Hafnarfjordur2 1-0 Fjolnir2
F 30/09/17 Grindavik 2-1 Fjolnir1
F 30/09/17 IBV Vestmannaeyjar2 3-0 KA Akureyri1
F 30/09/17 Hafnarfjordur2 0-1 Breidablik2
F 30/09/17 Akranes1 0-0 Vikingur Olafsvik2
F 30/09/17 KR Reykjavik1 0-1 Stjarnan Gardabaer1
F 30/09/17 Valur Reykjavik 4-3 Vikingur Reykjavik2
F 24/09/17 Stjarnan Gardabaer2 1-2 Valur Reykjavik1
F 24/09/17 KA Akureyri1 2-1 Grindavik1
F 24/09/17 Fjolnir1 2-2 KR Reykjavik2
F 24/09/17 Breidablik3 3-2 IBV Vestmannaeyjar1
F 24/09/17 Vikingur Reykjavik2 0-0 Akranes2
F 24/09/17 Vikingur Olafsvik2 1-1 Hafnarfjordur2
F 21/09/17 Fjolnir1 2-1 Hafnarfjordur4
F 18/09/17 Vikingur Olafsvik2 1-3 Vikingur Reykjavik2
F 17/09/17 Valur Reykjavik1 4-1 Fjolnir
F 17/09/17 KR Reykjavik3 0-0 KA Akureyri6
F 17/09/17 Akranes 2-2 Stjarnan Gardabaer1
F 17/09/17 Hafnarfjordur2 2-1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar2
F 17/09/17 Grindavik4 4-3 Breidablik1
F 14/09/17 Stjarnan Gardabaer 3-0 Vikingur Olafsvik
F 14/09/17 Fjolnir3 2-2 Akranes2
F 14/09/17 KA Akureyri2 1-1 Valur Reykjavik
F 14/09/17 Vikingur Reykjavik1 2-4 Hafnarfjordur3
F 14/09/17 Breidablik2 1-3 KR Reykjavik4
F 14/09/17 IBV Vestmannaeyjar 2-1 Grindavik2
F 10/09/17 Valur Reykjavik2 1-0 Breidablik2
F 10/09/17 Akranes3 2-0 KA Akureyri13
F 10/09/17 Hafnarfjordur2 1-0 Grindavik1
F 10/09/17 Vikingur Reykjavik1 2-2 Stjarnan Gardabaer1
F 09/09/17 Vikingur Olafsvik4 4-4 Fjolnir1
F 09/09/17 KR Reykjavik2 0-3 IBV Vestmannaeyjar1
F 31/08/17 Hafnarfjordur3 0-1 KR Reykjavik1
F 27/08/17 Stjarnan Gardabaer2 1-1 Hafnarfjordur6
F 27/08/17 KA Akureyri 5-0 Vikingur Olafsvik4
F 27/08/17 Breidablik1 2-0 Akranes2
F 27/08/17 Fjolnir1 3-1 Vikingur Reykjavik2
F 27/08/17 Grindavik 2-2 KR Reykjavik
F 27/08/17 IBV Vestmannaeyjar2 2-3 Valur Reykjavik4
F 21/08/17 Stjarnan Gardabaer1 4-0 Fjolnir2
F 21/08/17 Valur Reykjavik1 2-0 Grindavik2
S 20/08/17 Hafnarfjordur - KR Reykjavik
F 20/08/17 Vikingur Reykjavik15 0-1 KA Akureyri5
F 20/08/17 Vikingur Olafsvik3 0-3 Breidablik1
F 20/08/17 Akranes2 0-1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar2
F 13:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar 0-1 Vikingur Olafsvik11
F 14/08/17 KR Reykjavik1 0-0 Valur Reykjavik3
F 14/08/17 KA Akureyri13 1-1 Stjarnan Gardabaer13
F 14/08/17 Breidablik16 1-2 Vikingur Reykjavik2
S 14/08/17 Fjolnir - Hafnarfjordur
F 14/08/17 Grindavik14 3-2 Akranes1
F 09/08/17 Stjarnan Gardabaer1 2-0 Breidablik2
F 09/08/17 Vikingur Olafsvik5 2-1 Grindavik2
F 09/08/17 Fjolnir3 2-2 KA Akureyri3
F 08/08/17 Hafnarfjordur2 2-1 Valur Reykjavik2
F 08/08/17 Akranes2 1-1 KR Reykjavik1
F 08/08/17 Vikingur Reykjavik4 1-1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar2
F 05/08/17 KA Akureyri1 0-0 Hafnarfjordur3
F 31/07/17 Valur Reykjavik 6-0 Akranes2
F 31/07/17 Breidablik1 2-1 Fjolnir3
F 31/07/17 KR Reykjavik 4-2 Vikingur Olafsvik4
F 31/07/17 Grindavik3 1-2 Vikingur Reykjavik1
F 30/07/17 IBV Vestmannaeyjar3 2-2 Stjarnan Gardabaer13
F 27/07/17 KR Reykjavik3 2-0 Fjolnir2
F 25/07/17 Vikingur Olafsvik2 1-2 Valur Reykjavik1
F 23/07/17 Stjarnan Gardabaer 5-0 Grindavik1
F 23/07/17 Vikingur Reykjavik2 0-3 KR Reykjavik
F 23/07/17 Fjolnir 2-1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar1
F 23/07/17 KA Akureyri1 2-4 Breidablik1
F 22/07/17 Hafnarfjordur2 2-0 Akranes3
F 17/07/17 Stjarnan Gardabaer 2-0 KR Reykjavik2
F 17/07/17 Fjolnir2 4-0 Grindavik1
F 17/07/17 Vikingur Olafsvik2 1-0 Akranes13
F 15:00 Vikingur Reykjavik3 0-1 Valur Reykjavik1
F 10:59 KA Akureyri4 6-3 IBV Vestmannaeyjar3
F 10/07/17 Akranes2 1-1 Vikingur Reykjavik4
S 10/07/17 KR Reykjavik 0-0 Fjolnir
F 09/07/17 Valur Reykjavik4 1-1 Stjarnan Gardabaer1
F 09/07/17 IBV Vestmannaeyjar2 1-1 Breidablik2
F 09/07/17 Grindavik1 2-1 KA Akureyri1
F 07/07/17 Hafnarfjordur 0-2 Vikingur Olafsvik2