Football.biz
F 27/07/19 Zhejiang Yiwu 0-0 Wuhan three town
F 31/08/19 P-Iirot 0-0 Ilves Tampere II
F 31/08/19 Vantaa 0-0 Viikingit
F 31/08/19 Lahden Reipas 1-0 Sudet
F 30/08/19 NJS 0-0 Kiffen Helsinki
F 31/08/19 FC Espoo 0-0 GrIFK Kauniainen
08/08 16:00 America MG Youth -:- Botafogo RJ (Youth)
08/08 16:00 Manaus (AM) -:- Volta Redonda
08/08 16:00 Sao Paulo (Youth) -:- Cruzeiro (Youth)
08/08 16:00 Corinthians Paulista -:- Palmeiras (Youth)
08/08 15:00 Internacional (RS) Y -:- CR Flamengo (RJ) (Y
08/08 15:00 Bahia (Youth) -:- Gremio (Youth)
08/08 15:00 Ceara Youth -:- Atletico GO (Youth)
08/08 15:00 Fortaleza (Youth) -:- Chapecoense (Youth)
08/08 15:00 Fluminense RJ (Youth -:- Santos (Youth)
08/08 11:00 Vaasa VPS -:- JIPPO
07/08 11:00 KPV -:- MP MIKELI
07/08 11:00 TPS Turku -:- PK-35 Vantaa
07/08 09:00 Gnistan Helsinki -:- Jaro
07/08 08:00 Ekenas IF Fotboll -:- RoPS Rovaniemi
07/08 08:00 Klubi 04 Helsinki -:- MuSa
03/08 19:00 Brusque FC -:- Coritiba PR
03/08 19:00 Universidad de Conce -:- San Marcos de Arica
03/08 12:30 JIPPO -:- TPS Turku
03/08 12:30 MP MIKELI -:- Vaasa VPS
12:30 PK-35 Vantaa -:- Klubi 04 Helsinki
F 01/08 RoPS Rovaniemi - Gnistan Helsinki
F 04/05 Gnistan Helsinki - JIPPO
F 04/05 PK-35 Vantaa - MP MIKELI
F 12:30 Jaro - RoPS Rovaniemi
F 12:30 MP MIKELI - MuSa
F 01/05 JIPPO - PK-35 Vantaa
F 01/05 Vaasa VPS - Klubi 04 Helsinki
F 01/05 KPV - Ekenas IF Fotboll
F 29/04 TPS Turku - Gnistan Helsinki
F 17/04 Vaasa VPS 0-0 PK-35 Vantaa
F 19/09/20 SV Leobendorf - SV Mattersburg Amate
F 11/08/20 Kiffen Helsinki 0-0 Viikingit
F 01/08 MuSa14 2-6 Ekenas IF Fotboll2
F 01/08 Jaro2 0-0 KPV4
F 01/08 Gnistan Helsinki3 1-2 RoPS Rovaniemi4
F 01/08 Gnistan Helsinki3 1-2 RoPS Rovaniemi4
F 30/07 TPS Turku1 2-2 MP MIKELI2
F 28/07 Ekenas IF Fotboll2 0-0 PK-35 Vantaa1
F 28/07 Gnistan Helsinki2 0-3 KPV3
F 28/07 Klubi 04 Helsinki1 0-1 JIPPO3
F 28/07 RoPS Rovaniemi1 2-0 MuSa
F 28/07 Vaasa VPS3 2-1 Jaro1
F 25/07 MP MIKELI 2-0 Klubi 04 Helsinki2
F 24/07 KPV2 1-2 Vaasa VPS2
F 04/11/17 HIFK3 1-1 Honka Espoo1
F 01/11/17 Honka Espoo1 0-0 HIFK1
F 21/10/17 GrIFK Kauniainen3 2-1 Haka1
F 21/10/17 AC Oulu1 3-2 Ekenas IF Fotboll2
F 21/10/17 Gnistan Helsinki5 1-1 Jaro3
F 21/10/17 Honka Espoo1 1-1 TPS Turku3
F 21/10/17 KPV1 1-1 OPS-jp2
F 14/10/17 Ekenas IF Fotboll2 3-3 GrIFK Kauniainen1
F 14/10/17 Haka1 1-1 KPV1
F 14/10/17 OPS-jp12 0-10 Honka Espoo
F 14/10/17 TPS Turku1 3-1 Gnistan Helsinki1
F 14/10/17 Jaro1 1-3 AC Oulu3
F 07/10/17 AC Oulu 1-1 Ekenas IF Fotboll
F 30/09/17 Honka Espoo1 4-1 AC Oulu
F 30/09/17 Jaro13 4-2 Haka14
F 30/09/17 OPS-jp2 1-2 TPS Turku1
F 30/09/17 KPV 3-0 Ekenas IF Fotboll1
F 29/09/17 Gnistan Helsinki2 0-1 GrIFK Kauniainen4
F 24/09/17 Ekenas IF Fotboll2 1-0 Gnistan Helsinki3
F 22/09/17 TPS Turku2 3-0 Jaro1
F 22/09/17 GrIFK Kauniainen2 1-2 Honka Espoo2
F 22/09/17 AC Oulu2 2-1 KPV23
F 19/09/17 Haka2 2-2 OPS-jp2
F 16/09/17 Jaro1 1-2 Honka Espoo1
F 16/09/17 AC Oulu 2-1 GrIFK Kauniainen
F 16/09/17 Ekenas IF Fotboll2 3-1 OPS-jp2
F 16/09/17 KPV3 1-2 Gnistan Helsinki2
F 14/09/17 Haka 0-2 TPS Turku1
F 10/09/17 GrIFK Kauniainen3 1-3 TPS Turku3
F 09/09/17 KPV3 0-0 Jaro12
F 09/09/17 Honka Espoo1 4-2 Ekenas IF Fotboll
F 08/09/17 Gnistan Helsinki1 1-1 Haka4
F 07/09/17 OPS-jp12 3-1 AC Oulu3
F 03/09/17 OPS-jp2 3-1 Gnistan Helsinki23
S 03/09/17 Skelleftea FF - Moron BK
F 03/09/17 Jaro1 5-2 GrIFK Kauniainen2
F 03/09/17 Honka Espoo13 3-1 KPV11
F 01/09/17 Haka2 2-1 Ekenas IF Fotboll1
F 01/09/17 TPS Turku 2-0 AC Oulu1
F 28/08/17 AC Oulu 0-1 Haka2
F 27/08/17 GrIFK Kauniainen3 3-2 OPS-jp4
F 26/08/17 Ekenas IF Fotboll 1-2 Jaro1
F 26/08/17 KPV4 2-2 TPS Turku1
S 26/08/17 Hillerod Fodbold - B93 Copenhagen
F 25/08/17 Gnistan Helsinki4 2-1 Honka Espoo2
F 23/08/17 AC Oulu1 3-0 OPS-jp5
F 20/08/17 GrIFK Kauniainen3 0-3 KPV12
F 19/08/17 AC Oulu 1-2 Gnistan Helsinki2
F 19/08/17 Honka Espoo 2-2 Haka3
F 18/08/17 TPS Turku2 4-0 Ekenas IF Fotboll14
F 18/08/17 OPS-jp2 0-1 Jaro13
F 12/08/17 Haka1 3-1 GrIFK Kauniainen1
F 12/08/17 Jaro 2-0 Gnistan Helsinki
F 12/08/17 Ekenas IF Fotboll2 0-1 AC Oulu3
F 11/08/17 TPS Turku2 1-0 Honka Espoo2
F 11/08/17 OPS-jp2 0-3 KPV
F 06/08/17 GrIFK Kauniainen1 0-0 Ekenas IF Fotboll2
F 05/08/17 Honka Espoo 3-1 OPS-jp3
F 05/08/17 KPV13 2-2 Haka12
F 05/08/17 AC Oulu12 0-4 Jaro
F 04/08/17 Gnistan Helsinki14 1-0 TPS Turku1
F 01/08/17 AC Oulu13 2-2 Honka Espoo3
F 30/07/17 TPS Turku1 2-1 OPS-jp4
F 29/07/17 GrIFK Kauniainen 1-3 Gnistan Helsinki
F 29/07/17 Haka 0-0 Jaro3
F 29/07/17 Ekenas IF Fotboll1 2-0 KPV3
F 24/07/17 Honka Espoo 3-0 GrIFK Kauniainen
F 23/07/17 KPV5 0-1 AC Oulu1
F 22/07/17 Jaro2 0-2 TPS Turku2
F 22/07/17 Gnistan Helsinki1 1-2 Ekenas IF Fotboll
F 22/07/17 OPS-jp1 3-3 Haka1
S 19/07/17 AC Oulu1 0-0 OPS-jp4
F 19/07/17 Jaro3 1-1 KPV2
F 19/07/17 Haka2 2-1 Gnistan Helsinki1
F 19/07/17 Ekenas IF Fotboll2 0-0 Honka Espoo2
F 19/07/17 TPS Turku 3-0 GrIFK Kauniainen2
F 15/07/17 Honka Espoo2 2-0 Jaro2
F 15/07/17 OPS-jp12 0-2 Ekenas IF Fotboll1
F 15/07/17 Gnistan Helsinki1 0-1 KPV1
F 15/07/17 TPS Turku1 3-0 Haka3