Football.biz
F 17/03 FBC Melgar3 2-1 Universitario De Dep3
F 17/03 Alianza Universidad4 2-1 Real Atletico Garcil3
F 17/03 Carlos Manucci2 3-2 Molinos El Pirata14
F 17/03 Sporting Cristal3 4-1 Univ.Cesar Vallejo1
F 16/03 Alianza Lima12 2-2 Deportivo Municipal2
F 16/03 Sport Huancayo3 2-2 Inti Gas Deportes2
F 16/03 Deportivo Union Come2 0-0 Dep.San Martin14
F 15/03 Sport Boys5 0-0 Academia Deportiva C4
F 15/03 EM Deportivo Binacio1 4-1 UTC Cajamarca2
F 11/03 UTC Cajamarca3 2-1 Alianza Universidad3
F 10/03 Universitario De Dep3 1-0 Carlos Manucci4
F 10/03 Deportivo Municipal2 2-2 Sport Huancayo15
F 10/03 Molinos El Pirata4 0-0 Dep.San Martin3
F 09/03 Academia Deportiva C5 1-2 Alianza Lima4
F 09/03 Real Atletico Garcil1 1-0 FBC Melgar2
F 09/03 Sporting Cristal2 1-0 Deportivo Union Come1
F 08/03 Univ.Cesar Vallejo2 1-0 Sport Boys3
F 08/03 Inti Gas Deportes11 3-2 EM Deportivo Binacio2
F 04/03 Sport Huancayo2 0-3 Academia Deportiva C2
F 04/03 Deportivo Union Come2 2-0 Molinos El Pirata2
F 03/03 Alianza Lima13 3-1 Univ.Cesar Vallejo4
F 03/03 Alianza Universidad2 1-0 Inti Gas Deportes3
F 02/03 Sport Boys14 0-3 Sporting Cristal2
F 02/03 Carlos Manucci16 0-1 Real Atletico Garcil14
F 02/03 EM Deportivo Binacio3 3-0 Deportivo Municipal3
F 01/03 Dep.San Martin5 2-3 Universitario De Dep12
F 25/02 Real Atletico Garcil 2-1 Dep.San Martin22
F 24/02 Sporting Cristal1 1-0 Alianza Lima25
F 24/02 Deportivo Municipal4 0-0 Alianza Universidad14
F 23/02 Sport Boys4 0-1 Deportivo Union Come5
F 23/02 Academia Deportiva C2 0-4 EM Deportivo Binacio1
F 23/02 Inti Gas Deportes3 1-1 FBC Melgar6
F 23/02 Univ.Cesar Vallejo 2-2 Sport Huancayo3
F 22/02 Universitario De Dep1 3-1 Molinos El Pirata14
F 22/02 UTC Cajamarca14 0-0 Carlos Manucci12
F 18/02 Alianza Universidad12 0-0 Academia Deportiva C4
F 18/02 Molinos El Pirata2 2-1 Real Atletico Garcil4
F 17/02 FBC Melgar13 0-3 Deportivo Municipal5
F 17/02 Deportivo Union Come15 1-1 Universitario De Dep6
F 16/02 Sport Huancayo14 0-2 Sporting Cristal13
F 16/02 Carlos Manucci3 4-4 Inti Gas Deportes2
F 16/02 EM Deportivo Binacio3 1-0 Univ.Cesar Vallejo12
F 16/02 Dep.San Martin3 1-1 UTC Cajamarca3
F 15/02 Alianza Lima4 3-0 Sport Boys12
F 16/12/18 Sporting Cristal3 3-0 Alianza Lima14
F 12/12/18 Alianza Lima3 1-4 Sporting Cristal4
F 06/12/18 FBC Melgar 2-2 Alianza Lima3
F 02/12/18 Alianza Lima5 3-3 FBC Melgar3
F 25/11/18 Universitario De Dep1 2-0 Comerciantes Unidos1
F 25/11/18 Dep.San Martin4 1-1 FBC Melgar12
F 20/11/17 Comerciantes Unidos1 1-1 FBC Melgar1
F 19/11/17 Universitario De Dep3 2-2 Sporting Cristal15
F 19/11/17 Juan Aurich1 2-0 Alianza Lima1
F 19/11/17 Deportivo Union Come3 1-0 UTC Cajamarca14
F 18/11/17 Academia Deportiva C1 1-1 Sport Rosario2
F 18/11/17 Deportivo Municipal1 0-0 Real Atletico Garcil4
S 18/11/17 Alianza Atletico Sul 0-0 Inti Gas Deportes
F 17/11/17 Sport Huancayo 2-3 Dep.San Martin5
S 11/11/17 Alianza Lima 0-0 Deportivo Municipal
S 11/11/17 FBC Melgar 0-0 Juan Aurich
S 11/11/17 Sporting Cristal 0-0 Alianza Atletico Sul
S 11/11/17 Real Atletico Garcil 0-0 Sport Huancayo
S 11/11/17 UTC Cajamarca 0-0 Academia Deportiva C
S 11/11/17 Sport Rosario 0-0 Deportivo Union Come
S 11/11/17 Dep.San Martin 0-0 Comerciantes Unidos
S 11/11/17 Inti Gas Deportes 0-0 Universitario De Dep
F 05/11/17 Comerciantes Unidos 1-1 Universitario De Dep12
S 05/11/17 Juan Aurich 0-0 Alianza Lima
S 05/11/17 Deportivo Union Come 0-0 UTC Cajamarca
S 03/11/17 Comerciantes Unidos 0-0 FBC Melgar
F 30/10/17 Comerciantes Unidos1 2-1 Sport Huancayo1
F 29/10/17 Alianza Lima1 3-0 Alianza Atletico Sul2
F 29/10/17 Real Atletico Garcil1 5-1 Juan Aurich4
F 29/10/17 Sporting Cristal1 3-0 Academia Deportiva C1
F 28/10/17 Sport Rosario1 2-1 UTC Cajamarca2
F 28/10/17 Dep.San Martin11 1-4 Deportivo Municipal2
F 28/10/17 FBC Melgar2 2-0 Universitario De Dep3
F 28/10/17 Inti Gas Deportes13 0-1 Deportivo Union Come1
F 16:30 Sport Huancayo 4-2 Alianza Lima1
F 14:15 Alianza Atletico Sul1 3-2 Real Atletico Garcil2
F 25/10/17 Universitario De Dep3 2-1 Sport Rosario3
F 25/10/17 UTC Cajamarca1 1-0 Sporting Cristal2
F 25/10/17 Deportivo Union Come1 0-2 FBC Melgar3
F 24/10/17 Academia Deportiva C3 0-0 Inti Gas Deportes4
F 24/10/17 Deportivo Municipal4 1-0 Comerciantes Unidos4
F 24/10/17 Juan Aurich 0-0 Dep.San Martin1
F 21/10/17 Alianza Lima2 1-0 Deportivo Union Come2
F 21/10/17 Real Atletico Garcil2 1-2 Universitario De Dep4
F 21/10/17 FBC Melgar2 5-0 Academia Deportiva C3
F 21/10/17 Sport Huancayo1 3-0 Deportivo Municipal3
F 21/10/17 Sporting Cristal2 2-1 Sport Rosario3
F 21/10/17 Dep.San Martin2 4-1 Alianza Atletico Sul3
F 20/10/17 Comerciantes Unidos2 3-2 Juan Aurich1
F 20/10/17 Inti Gas Deportes2 2-2 UTC Cajamarca2
F 18/10/17 Universitario De Dep 2-0 Sport Huancayo1
F 18/10/17 Sporting Cristal2 1-2 FBC Melgar4
F 18/10/17 Academia Deportiva C2 3-1 Dep.San Martin1
F 17/10/17 UTC Cajamarca 2-3 Real Atletico Garcil1
F 15/10/17 Universitario De Dep4 2-1 Dep.San Martin3
F 15/10/17 Alianza Atletico Sul4 3-2 Comerciantes Unidos4
F 14/10/17 Academia Deportiva C16 1-1 Alianza Lima8
F 14/10/17 Sport Rosario1 3-0 Inti Gas Deportes2
F 14/10/17 Deportivo Municipal4 3-2 Sporting Cristal3
F 14/10/17 Juan Aurich1 3-2 Sport Huancayo1
F 13/10/17 UTC Cajamarca15 0-0 FBC Melgar4
F 13/10/17 Deportivo Union Come1 1-2 Real Atletico Garcil
F 07/10/17 Alianza Atletico Sul4 1-1 Deportivo Municipal13
F 02/10/17 Sport Huancayo1 1-1 Alianza Atletico Sul5
F 02/10/17 Dep.San Martin2 2-0 Deportivo Union Come3
S 02/10/17 Alianza Lima 0-0 UTC Cajamarca
S 02/10/17 Comerciantes Unidos 0-0 Universitario De Dep
F 01/10/17 FBC Melgar2 2-2 Sport Rosario4
F 01/10/17 Inti Gas Deportes2 5-3 Sporting Cristal1
F 01/10/17 Real Atletico Garcil1 1-0 Academia Deportiva C2
F 30/09/17 Deportivo Municipal1 2-1 Juan Aurich3
F 28/09/17 Sport Rosario2 0-1 Alianza Lima2
S 28/09/17 UTC Cajamarca 0-0 Real Atletico Garcil
F 27/09/17 Deportivo Union Come2 3-1 Comerciantes Unidos3
F 27/09/17 Juan Aurich5 2-0 Inti Gas Deportes4
S 27/09/17 Sporting Cristal 0-0 FBC Melgar
S 27/09/17 Universitario De Dep 0-0 Sport Huancayo
S 21:00 Academia Deportiva C 0-0 Dep.San Martin
S 14:15 Alianza Atletico Sul 0-0 Deportivo Municipal
F 24/09/17 Alianza Lima3 2-1 Sporting Cristal23
F 24/09/17 Real Atletico Garcil2 2-1 Sport Rosario14
F 24/09/17 Sport Huancayo2 1-1 Deportivo Union Come2
S 23/09/17 Deportivo Municipal - Universitario De Dep
F 23/09/17 FBC Melgar12 2-0 Inti Gas Deportes3
F 23/09/17 Juan Aurich13 1-1 Alianza Atletico Sul12
F 22/09/17 Comerciantes Unidos1 3-0 Academia Deportiva C2