Football.biz
09/08 12:59 Parnu JK -:- Tallinna JK Legion B
F 29/07 Vastseliina FC Tanne - Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo
F 28/07 Viljandi Tulevik 0-0 Tallinna FC Olympic
F 24/07 Viimsi MRJK 0-0 SC ReUnited
F 24/07 FC Nomme United 0-0 SK Imavere Forss
F 23/07 Parnu JK 0-0 Tallinna JK Legion B
F 18/07 FCF Jarva-Jaani SK 0-0 Kusti
F 14/07 FC Kose 0-0 Maksatransport)
F 11/07 Elva 0-0 Team Helm Jk
F 10/07 Eston Villa II 0-0 Tallinna FC Ararat
F 10/07 FCI Tallinn 0-0 FC Hell Hunt
F 30/06 JK Kadakas Kernu 0-0 Transfer Wise
F 26/06 Mulgi 0-0 JK 32.KK
F 30/09/20 Parnu Sadam 0-0 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarv
F 09/09/20 FK Chayka Zelva - FC Baranovichi
F 12/08/20 JK Welco Elekter - Tallinna FC Levadia
F 01/08/20 Parnu Sadam - Puhkus Mehhikos
F 29/07/20 Tallinna Pocarr 0-0 Viimsi FC Igiliikur
F 29/07/20 Rapla JK Atli 0-0 Eston Villa II
F 27/07/20 FC Eston Villa 0-0 Rasmus Varki
F 29/10/19 Tabasalu Charma - Flora Tallinn II
F 07/09/19 Team Helm Jk - Levadia Tallinn
F 07/09/19 Dalstorps IF - FK Almeboda/Linneryd
F 19/08/19 Tabasalu Charma 0-0 Flora Tallinn II
F 28/07 Flora Tallinn III 12-0 FCP Parnu
F 28/07 FCI Tallinn 8-1 Parnu Sadam
F 25/07 Zenit Tallinn 1-4 Paide Linnameeskond
F 25/07 Tallinna FC Zapoos 2-0 Johvi FC Lokomotiv
F 25/07 Tabasalu Charma 11-1 Maarjamae Vigri
F 25/07 Maksatransport) 1-3 Rapla JK Atli
F 25/07 Elva 13-1 JK Jalgpallihaigla
F 25/07 Maardu Aliens 2-3 FC Eston Villa
F 25/07 Nomme JK Kalju 32-0 Mulgi
F 25/07 Romoli 0-7 Laanemaa Haapsalu
F 24/07 Saku JK 0-9 Tartu JK Maag Tammek
F 24/07 FC Yessentuki2 0-5 FK Biolog1
F 24/07 Trans Narva 5-0 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarv
F 24/07 Tallinna JK Legion 21-0 FC Soccernet
F 24/07 JK Poseidon 0-9 FC Kuressaare
F 24/07 Flora Tallinn II 24-0 Karskem Karsklus
F 24/07 Tartu Kalev 10-0 Laanemaa JK II
F 24/07 Warrior Valga 1-4 Kristiine JK
F 23/07 Transfer Wise 4-0 JK Tallinna Kalev
F 23/07 Tulevik II 2-9 Turi JK Ganvix
F 23/07 FC Helios 3-1 Rakvere FC Flora
F 23/07 FC Olimp Odintsovo4 1-1 FK Leningradets3
F 22/07 FC Kohvile 1-2 JK Welco Elekter
F 21/07 FCI Tallinn 8-0 FC Hell Hunt
F 21/07 JK Loo 2-3 Tallinna FC Ararat T
F 20/07 Viljandi Tulevik 26-0 FC Lelle
F 27/09/17 Trans Narva1 0-0 Rakvere FC Flora1
F 20/09/17 Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo1 0-3 Flora Tallinn II
F 20/09/17 Romoli2 0-6 FC Kuressaare1
F 20/09/17 Nomme JK Kalju4 1-1 Paide Linnameeskond 2
F 20/09/17 Viljandi Tulevik 3-0 Maardu United
F 20/09/17 Levadia Tallinn 7-0 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv1
F 19/09/17 FC Flora Tallinn 2-0 Elva
F 07/09/17 JK Retro3 1-5 Paide Linnameeskond 2
S 30/08/17 Osterbro IF (w) - Boldklubben AF 1893
S 30/08/17 Herlufsholm GF (w) - Sundby BK (w)
S 30/08/17 Maardu Aliens - Elva
F 30/08/17 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv1 5-0 JK Welco Elekter14
F 09/08/17 Viimsi MRJK2 0-2 Flora Tallinn II2
F 08/08/17 Levadia Tallinn2 3-1 Flora Paide1
F 10:00 Tartu SK 10 II 0-7 FC Flora Tallinn
S 27/07/17 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv - Saue JK Laagri
S 26/07/17 Viljandi Tulevik - Tartu JK Maag Tammek
S 26/07/17 Trans Narva - Suure Jaani United
S 26/07/17 Romoli - The grinding force t
S 26/07/17 Tartu FC Santos - Paide Linnameeskond
S 26/07/17 Koeru SK - Nomme JK Kalju
S 26/07/17 Ambla Vallameeskond - Laanemaa Haapsalu
S 26/07/17 JK Poseidon - Joker Raasiku
S 26/07/17 Narva United FC - Vaprus Parnu
F 25/07/17 JK Sillamae Kalev1 1-1 Levadia Tallinn1
F 18/07/17 JK Tallinna Kalev1 0-0 Rakvere FC Flora1
S 22/06/17 FCI Tallinn 3-0 Tallinna JK Kotkad
F 22/06/17 Trans Narva2 6-1 FC Maardu
F 27/05/17 FC Infonet3 2-0 Tartu JK Maag Tammek2
F 10/05/17 FC Infonet 2-0 Narva United FC
F 09/05/17 Tartu JK Maag Tammek1 0-0 Flora Paide
S 12/04/17 Narva United FC - FC Kuressaare
F 12/04/17 Nomme JK Kalju2 1-1 FC Infonet2
F 11/04/17 JK Tallinna Kalev3 0-3 Flora Paide1
F 11/04/17 Viljandi Tulevik11 0-0 Tartu JK Maag Tammek11
S 15:00 The grinding force t - JK Tallinna Kalev
F 19/10/16 Tallinna JK Kotkad2 1-4 Flora Paide1
F 19/10/16 Nomme JK Kalju1 1-0 FC Flora Tallinn
F 18/10/16 FC Infonet3 2-1 Levadia Tallinn3
F 21/09/16 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv1 0-2 Flora Tallinn II
F 20/09/16 Trans Narva12 0-2 Nomme JK Kalju1
F 20/09/16 Rakvere FC Flora1 2-3 Flora Paide3
F 01/09/16 Viljandi Tulevik3 1-0 JK Sillamae Kalev12
F 03/08/16 Elva2 2-3 JK Tallinna Kalev1
F 09/07/16 SK Taaksi 5-0 JK Jalgpallihaigla
F 21/05/16 FC Flora Tallinn 0-0 JK Sillamae Kalev3
F 04/05/16 JK Sillamae Kalev1 2-0 Viimsi MRJK
F 03/05/16 FC Flora Tallinn1 2-0 Tartu JK Maag Tammek
F 13/04/16 FC Flora Tallinn1 3-1 Tartu FC Santos1
F 13/04/16 Viimsi MRJK 6-1 Tallinna FC Forza
F 12/04/16 Tartu JK Maag Tammek 2-0 Torva JK1
F 12/04/16 JK Sillamae Kalev2 1-0 Nomme JK Kalju2
F 10/11/15 Vaprus Parnu13 1-2 Tartu JK Maag Tammek1
F 08/11/15 Viimsi MRJK 0-0 Vastseliina FC Tanne
F 01/11/15 Chievo U201 0-1 Atalanta U203
F 01/11/15 Navi Vutiselts1 0-7 Torva JK
F 28/10/15 FC Nomme United 2-3 Tartu FC Santos
F 27/10/15 Viljandi Tulevik1 0-5 Nomme JK Kalju
F 21/10/15 Tallinna FC Forza 6-2 JK Vaatsa Vald
F 20/10/15 FC Flora Tallinn 17-0 JK Retro
F 20/10/15 JK Sillamae Kalev1 1-0 Levadia Tallinn12
F 04/10/15 Viljandi Tulevik1 2-1 Tallinna FC Atletik1
F 30/09/15 Tartu JK Maag Tammek 1-0 HUJK Emmaste1
F 29/09/15 JK Welco Elekter 0-2 FC Flora Tallinn
F 29/09/15 Tallinna JK Kotkad1 0-3 Vaprus Parnu
F 29/09/15 Trans Narva2 1-1 Nomme JK Kalju1
F 29/09/15 Levadia Tallinn 13-1 Tartu FC Merkuur
F 08/09/15 Tabivere RSK 4-7 JK Vaatsa Vald
F 08/09/15 EMU SK 1-1 Torva JK
F 05/08/15 Tallinna Dnipro 0-3 JK Welco Elekter
F 05/08/15 Tartu JK Maag Tammek1 5-1 FC Maardu2
F 05/08/15 FCF Jarva-Jaani SK 1-2 Navi Vutiselts
F 05/08/15 Tabivere RSK 0-0 Pirita JK Reliikvia
F 05/08/15 Flora Tallinn II 0-0 FC Flora Tallinn
F 04/08/15 Tartu FC Santos 11-0 JK Poseidon
F 11:59 Turi JK Ganvix 3-4 FC Nomme United
F 11:59 HUJK Emmaste 5-0 JK Oismae Torm
F 29/07/15 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv1 0-0 Torva JK
F 29/07/15 FC Soccernet 0-0 FC Like Share
F 29/07/15 FC Lootos Polva 0-0 JK Retro