Football.biz
F 29/03 Helmond Sport 0-0 Roda JC
F 19/04 Almere City FC 2-0 SC Telstar1
F 19/04 FC Astra Giurgiu1 0-1 CS Universitatea Cra3
F 19/04 Jong Ajax (Youth) 0-0 FC Twente Enschede
F 19/04 RKC Waalwijk1 4-4 Dordrecht
F 19/04 Roda JC1 1-1 FC Oss
F 19/04 Den Bosch2 2-2 FC Utrecht (Youth)1
F 19/04 FC Eindhoven2 2-2 SC Cambuur
F 19/04 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)1 2-3 MVV Maastricht1
F 19/04 Volendam5 2-3 NEC Nijmegen1
F 19/04 Sparta Rotterdam1 3-1 Helmond Sport
F 19/04 Go Ahead Eagles3 2-1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (2
F 14:00 Jong Ajax (Youth) 5-2 Go Ahead Eagles1
F 14/04 Sparta Rotterdam 1-4 FC Oss
F 12/04 FC Twente Enschede4 1-0 SC Telstar
F 12/04 Dordrecht 1-1 MVV Maastricht
F 12/04 SC Cambuur 4-1 FC Utrecht (Youth)2
F 12/04 NEC Nijmegen2 3-2 Helmond Sport3
F 12/04 Volendam 0-3 Jong PSV Eindhoven (1
F 12/04 FC Eindhoven1 1-2 Roda JC
F 12/04 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)13 2-4 RKC Waalwijk
F 12/04 Almere City FC 3-1 Den Bosch15
F 08/04 Jong PSV Eindhoven (2 1-2 NEC Nijmegen2
F 05/04 FC Utrecht (Youth) 0-2 Almere City FC
F 05/04 Go Ahead Eagles 1-0 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
F 05/04 FC Oss 0-0 Volendam
F 05/04 Den Bosch1 1-1 Sparta Rotterdam1
F 05/04 Roda JC1 0-0 RKC Waalwijk2
F 05/04 SC Telstar2 4-2 SC Cambuur2
F 05/04 Helmond Sport2 1-3 Jong Ajax (Youth)2
F 05/04 MVV Maastricht2 1-1 FC Eindhoven1
F 05/04 FC Twente Enschede2 0-1 Dordrecht3
F 01/04 RKC Waalwijk2 4-1 FC Twente Enschede1
F 01/04 Almere City FC 3-0 Helmond Sport1
F 01/04 Royal Antwerp FC U21 0-0 Cercle Brugge U21
F 01/04 Roda JC4 2-1 FC Utrecht (Youth)2
F 01/04 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 4-0 NEC Nijmegen3
F 01/04 Jong Ajax (Youth)1 0-6 SC Cambuur1
F 01/04 Club Brugge U211 1-0 Anderlecht U2111
F 01/04 Den Bosch2 3-1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (
F 01/04 FC Eindhoven2 2-1 FC Oss1
F 01/04 Go Ahead Eagles 2-3 SC Telstar2
F 01/04 Volendam1 3-4 Dordrecht1
F 01/04 Sparta Rotterdam 2-0 MVV Maastricht1
F 29/03 FC Twente Enschede 1-0 Den Bosch2
F 29/03 SC Cambuur1 0-1 Almere City FC
F 29/03 MVV Maastricht 1-1 Volendam2
F 29/03 SC Telstar 1-1 FC Eindhoven1
F 29/03 FC Utrecht (Youth) 1-5 Sparta Rotterdam
F 29/03 NEC Nijmegen13 1-2 Jong Ajax (Youth)1
F 20/11/17 Jong PSV Eindhoven ( 2-0 FC Utrecht (Youth)3
F 20/11/17 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 4-2 Jong Ajax (Youth)
F 17/11/17 Go Ahead Eagles 0-3 Dordrecht1
F 17/11/17 RKC Waalwijk 4-1 SC Telstar1
F 17/11/17 FC Oss2 0-0 Helmond Sport11
F 17/11/17 Cambuur Leeuwaarden12 1-0 Fortuna Sittard2
F 17/11/17 De Graafschap2 1-3 NEC Nijmegen1
F 17/11/17 Den Bosch2 3-1 Volendam1
F 17/11/17 Emmen 2-2 Almere City FC1
F 17/11/17 FC Eindhoven4 3-2 MVV Maastricht2
F 03/11/17 FC Utrecht (Youth) 1-2 FC Eindhoven1
F 03/11/17 Volendam1 1-0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (1
F 03/11/17 NEC Nijmegen2 3-1 Cambuur Leeuwaarden4
F 03/11/17 SC Telstar 3-1 Go Ahead Eagles1
F 03/11/17 Dordrecht4 0-3 Den Bosch1
F 03/11/17 Jong Ajax (Youth)13 0-5 De Graafschap2
F 03/11/17 Fortuna Sittard 4-0 FC Oss1
F 03/11/17 Almere City FC2 3-2 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)2
F 03/11/17 MVV Maastricht1 0-0 RKC Waalwijk3
F 03/11/17 Helmond Sport2 3-1 Emmen1
F 29/10/17 MVV Maastricht2 2-1 Volendam3
F 29/10/17 SC Telstar2 4-0 Almere City FC
F 27/10/17 Emmen1 1-1 FC Oss1
F 27/10/17 NEC Nijmegen3 3-1 FC Utrecht (Youth)2
F 27/10/17 RKC Waalwijk4 1-0 Dordrecht1
F 27/10/17 FC Eindhoven1 2-3 Jong Ajax (Youth)4
F 27/10/17 De Graafschap3 2-0 Fortuna Sittard3
F 27/10/17 Go Ahead Eagles 2-1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)3
F 27/10/17 Den Bosch3 2-2 Helmond Sport4
F 27/10/17 Cambuur Leeuwaarden 0-1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (4
F 23/10/17 FC Oss 2-1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)1
F 20/10/17 Volendam1 0-2 NEC Nijmegen
F 20/10/17 Almere City FC1 1-1 Cambuur Leeuwaarden1
F 20/10/17 Helmond Sport 1-2 SC Telstar
F 20/10/17 Go Ahead Eagles1 4-1 Jong Ajax (Youth)1
F 20/10/17 Dordrecht3 1-1 De Graafschap1
F 20/10/17 FC Oss1 1-1 Den Bosch2
F 20/10/17 FC Utrecht (Youth)1 2-1 MVV Maastricht2
F 20/10/17 Jong PSV Eindhoven (1 3-2 RKC Waalwijk2
F 20/10/17 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)2 2-1 Emmen1
F 20/10/17 Fortuna Sittard2 2-2 FC Eindhoven1
F 16/10/17 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 1-3 Helmond Sport3
F 16/10/17 Jong Ajax (Youth)2 3-0 Almere City FC
F 06:30 De Graafschap 1-1 Go Ahead Eagles1
F 13/10/17 MVV Maastricht1 1-2 Fortuna Sittard15
F 13/10/17 Emmen2 3-1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (1
F 13/10/17 Den Bosch1 1-0 FC Utrecht (Youth)3
F 13/10/17 SC Telstar12 3-0 Dordrecht3
F 13/10/17 Cambuur Leeuwaarden1 1-3 FC Oss1
F 13/10/17 FC Eindhoven 1-0 Volendam1
F 13/10/17 NEC Nijmegen 2-0 RKC Waalwijk1
F 08/10/17 RKC Waalwijk2 1-1 Den Bosch1
F 06/10/17 Volendam3 3-4 SC Telstar4
F 06/10/17 Helmond Sport 0-2 De Graafschap
F 06/10/17 Dordrecht2 4-3 FC Eindhoven6
F 06/10/17 Emmen 2-0 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
F 06/10/17 Jong Ajax (Youth) 2-1 FC Utrecht (Youth)1
F 06/10/17 Almere City FC1 3-2 MVV Maastricht
F 06/10/17 Fortuna Sittard1 1-2 NEC Nijmegen13
F 06/10/17 Jong PSV Eindhoven ( 1-2 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
F 06/10/17 FC Oss4 1-6 Go Ahead Eagles
F 29/09/17 Go Ahead Eagles3 2-1 Almere City FC2
F 29/09/17 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)2 1-2 FC Eindhoven2
F 29/09/17 FC Utrecht (Youth)2 0-0 Helmond Sport
F 29/09/17 De Graafschap4 2-2 Emmen4
F 29/09/17 FC Oss4 0-3 Jong Ajax (Youth)1
F 29/09/17 Cambuur Leeuwaarden2 1-1 RKC Waalwijk14
F 29/09/17 NEC Nijmegen1 4-1 MVV Maastricht1
F 29/09/17 SC Telstar2 0-6 Fortuna Sittard2
F 29/09/17 Den Bosch4 5-0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (3
F 29/09/17 Dordrecht1 2-2 Volendam1
F 25/09/17 Jong PSV Eindhoven (13 3-3 NEC Nijmegen2
F 25/09/17 Jong Ajax (Youth) 1-1 SC Telstar3
F 22/09/17 Emmen1 0-0 Go Ahead Eagles
F 22/09/17 FC Eindhoven1 0-1 Den Bosch2
F 22/09/17 Volendam3 0-0 De Graafschap2
F 22/09/17 MVV Maastricht15 1-1 Cambuur Leeuwaarden2
F 22/09/17 Almere City FC1 2-2 FC Oss
F 22/09/17 RKC Waalwijk4 2-2 FC Utrecht (Youth)1
F 22/09/17 Fortuna Sittard 5-1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)4