Football.biz
F 02/11 Bourg Peronnas - Avranches
F 01/11 Quevilly - Cholet So
F 01/11 Angouleme - Sete FC
F 01/11 Villefranche - Stade Lavallois MFC
F 01/11 Avenir Sportif Bezie - Boulogne
F 01/11 USL Dunkerque - Concarneau
F 01/11 Ajaccio Gfco - Lyon Duchere
F 01/11 Red Star FC 93 - Le Puy Foot 43 Auver
F 01/11 Toulon - Bastia CA
F 01/11 Pau FC - Creteil
F 18/10 Villefranche2 2-0 Ajaccio Gfco21
F 18/10 Bastia CA2 0-1 Red Star FC 932
F 18/10 Boulogne2 2-0 Quevilly2
F 18/10 Cholet So 3-0 Lyon Duchere
F 18/10 Concarneau1 0-1 Bourg Peronnas1
F 18/10 Creteil1 0-1 USL Dunkerque2
F 18/10 Le Puy Foot 43 Auver3 0-0 Avenir Sportif Bezie2
F 18/10 Stade Lavallois MFC14 0-1 Pau FC2
F 18/10 Avranches3 2-1 Toulon3
F 04/10 Pau FC3 1-1 Villefranche5
F 04/10 Quevilly 3-0 Le Puy Foot 43 Auver13
F 04/10 Lyon Duchere3 2-0 Boulogne13
F 04/10 Ajaccio Gfco2 1-1 Cholet So
F 04/10 Avenir Sportif Bezie 1-1 Bastia CA2
F 04/10 Bourg Peronnas12 0-0 Creteil1
F 04/10 Red Star FC 932 2-0 Avranches1
F 04/10 Toulon21 0-1 Concarneau2
F 04/10 USL Dunkerque2 1-2 Stade Lavallois MFC3
F 27/09 Pau FC4 4-0 Ajaccio Gfco13
F 27/09 Le Puy Foot 43 Auver2 1-2 Lyon Duchere5
F 27/09 Concarneau2 2-1 Red Star FC 934
F 27/09 Boulogne3 1-2 Cholet So2
F 27/09 Bastia CA1 3-2 Quevilly2
F 27/09 Avranches1 1-1 Avenir Sportif Bezie3
F 27/09 Stade Lavallois MFC2 0-1 Bourg Peronnas2
F 27/09 Creteil3 1-1 Toulon3
F 27/09 Villefranche2 0-0 USL Dunkerque1
F 20/09 Avenir Sportif Bezie5 1-0 Concarneau3
F 20/09 Bourg Peronnas1 2-1 Villefranche3
F 20/09 Cholet So4 2-1 Le Puy Foot 43 Auver2
F 20/09 USL Dunkerque3 4-1 Pau FC12
F 20/09 Ajaccio Gfco3 0-0 Boulogne12
F 20/09 Lyon Duchere1 0-0 Bastia CA2
F 20/09 Quevilly1 0-1 Avranches1
F 20/09 Red Star FC 93 0-0 Creteil12
F 20/09 Toulon3 0-1 Stade Lavallois MFC4
F 13/09 Pau FC1 2-1 Bourg Peronnas2
F 13/09 Concarneau3 0-0 Quevilly11
F 13/09 USL Dunkerque2 0-1 Ajaccio Gfco2
F 13/09 Creteil2 3-1 Avenir Sportif Bezie5
F 18/11/17 Avranches1 0-0 Chambly Fc2
F 18/11/17 Grenoble2 1-1 Stade Lavallois MFC11
F 14:20 GS Consolat Marseill4 3-3 Les Herbiers1
F 14:00 Cholet So3 1-5 Concarneau
F 14:00 USL Dunkerque3 1-0 Lyon Duchere13
F 14:00 Creteil1 1-1 Boulogne2
F 14:00 Red Star FC 931 1-0 Rodez Aveyron2
F 16/11/17 Pau FC1 2-2 Entente Sannois3
F 04/11/17 Lyon Duchere 2-4 Grenoble12
F 03/11/17 Concarneau1 0-2 Pau FC3
F 03/11/17 Boulogne14 1-1 USL Dunkerque5
F 03/11/17 Avenir Sportif Bezie1 2-2 Avranches
F 03/11/17 Rodez Aveyron 2-0 Creteil
F 03/11/17 Les Herbiers 1-2 Cholet So
F 03/11/17 Entente Sannois1 1-1 Red Star FC 932
F 03/11/17 Chambly Fc14 3-0 GS Consolat Marseill12
F 28/10/17 Red Star FC 93 3-1 Concarneau2
F 28/10/17 USL Dunkerque2 1-3 Rodez Aveyron
F 27/10/17 Boulogne4 1-0 Lyon Duchere14
F 27/10/17 Avranches 2-1 Stade Lavallois MFC1
F 27/10/17 Creteil1 1-1 Entente Sannois2
F 27/10/17 Cholet So 4-2 Chambly Fc2
F 27/10/17 GS Consolat Marseill1 1-0 Avenir Sportif Bezie1
F 26/10/17 Pau FC4 4-0 Les Herbiers1
F 14/10/17 Stade Lavallois MFC12 1-1 GS Consolat Marseill1
F 13/10/17 Les Herbiers4 0-0 Red Star FC 933
F 13/10/17 Chambly Fc1 2-2 Pau FC1
F 13/10/17 Entente Sannois1 0-2 USL Dunkerque1
F 13/10/17 Avenir Sportif Bezie1 1-3 Cholet So2
F 13/10/17 Concarneau 1-1 Creteil
F 13/10/17 Grenoble 3-1 Avranches2
F 13/10/17 Rodez Aveyron 2-2 Boulogne
F 30/09/17 Rodez Aveyron3 2-0 Lyon Duchere3
F 29/09/17 Creteil5 3-1 Les Herbiers2
F 29/09/17 Red Star FC 933 2-0 Chambly Fc16
F 29/09/17 GS Consolat Marseill1 1-2 Grenoble3
F 29/09/17 USL Dunkerque1 2-0 Concarneau11
F 29/09/17 Cholet So 2-2 Stade Lavallois MFC
S 29/09/17 Avranches 0-0 Bastia
F 29/09/17 Boulogne3 2-2 Entente Sannois
F 28/09/17 Pau FC2 2-2 Avenir Sportif Bezie3
F 23/09/17 Grenoble12 0-2 Cholet So2
F 22/09/17 Lyon Duchere13 1-0 Avranches4
F 22/09/17 Concarneau2 1-0 Boulogne1
F 22/09/17 Entente Sannois 1-3 Rodez Aveyron1
F 22/09/17 Stade Lavallois MFC3 2-0 Pau FC23
F 22/09/17 Avenir Sportif Bezie13 1-0 Red Star FC 9313
F 22/09/17 Chambly Fc12 3-0 Creteil12
F 22/09/17 Les Herbiers4 1-1 USL Dunkerque12
S 22/09/17 Bastia - GS Consolat Marseill
F 16/09/17 Red Star FC 932 1-1 Stade Lavallois MFC5
F 15/09/17 Boulogne15 1-2 Les Herbiers4
S 15/09/17 Cholet So - Bastia
F 15/09/17 GS Consolat Marseill3 0-1 Avranches1
F 15/09/17 Entente Sannois13 1-1 Lyon Duchere2
F 15/09/17 USL Dunkerque 1-1 Chambly Fc
F 15/09/17 Rodez Aveyron1 0-0 Concarneau2
F 15/09/17 Creteil1 0-1 Avenir Sportif Bezie1
F 14/09/17 Pau FC3 0-0 Grenoble2
F 09/09/17 Grenoble 0-0 Red Star FC 933
F 08/09/17 Les Herbiers12 2-3 Rodez Aveyron1
F 08/09/17 Lyon Duchere3 1-1 GS Consolat Marseill11
F 08/09/17 Chambly Fc3 2-2 Boulogne
F 08/09/17 Avranches1 2-3 Cholet So1
F 08/09/17 Stade Lavallois MFC2 2-0 Creteil1
F 08/09/17 Avenir Sportif Bezie2 0-0 USL Dunkerque1
S 08/09/17 Bastia - Pau FC
F 08/09/17 Concarneau 1-1 Entente Sannois
F 02/09/17 USL Dunkerque2 1-1 Stade Lavallois MFC3
F 01/09/17 Creteil1 2-0 Grenoble23
F 01/09/17 Pau FC1 2-0 Avranches1
F 01/09/17 Cholet So2 0-1 GS Consolat Marseill13
S 01/09/17 Red Star FC 93 - Bastia
F 01/09/17 Boulogne2 1-1 Avenir Sportif Bezie1
F 01/09/17 Entente Sannois2 1-0 Les Herbiers2
F 01/09/17 Rodez Aveyron 1-0 Chambly Fc
F 01/09/17 Concarneau2 2-3 Lyon Duchere4
F 26/08/17 Grenoble14 2-1 USL Dunkerque2
F 25/08/17 Avenir Sportif Bezie 1-1 Rodez Aveyron1
F 25/08/17 Chambly Fc1 0-1 Entente Sannois1