Football.biz
15/08 10:00 Jitex DFF (w) -:- Mallbackens IF (w)
15/08 08:00 Brommapojkarna (w) -:- AIK Solna (w)
15/08 07:00 Sunnana SK (w) -:- Kvarnsvedens IK (w)
F 08/08 IFK Kalmar (w) 0-0 Hammarby (w)
F 08/08 Sandvikens IF (W) 0-0 Alingsas (W)
F 08/08 Kvarnsvedens IK (w) 0-0 Brommapojkarna (w)
F 08/08 AIK Solna (w) 0-0 Jitex DFF (w)
F 26/07 Moron BK (w) - Mallbackens IF (w)
F 26/07 Sunnana SK (w) - Hammarby (w)
F 26/07 Brommapojkarna (w) - Lidkopings FK (w)
F 26/07 Alvsjo AIK FF (w) - Sandvikens IF (W)
F 26/07 Jitex DFF (w) - AIK Solna (w)
F 26/07 Kvarnsvedens IK (w) - Alingsas (W)
F 26/07 IFK Kalmar (w) - Bollstanas Sk (w)
F 27/10/19 Kvarnsvedens IK (w) - AIK Solna (w)
F 27/10/19 Borgeby FK (w) - Brommapojkarna (w)
F 27/10/19 Moron BK (w) - Sundsvalls DFF (w)
F 27/10/19 Asarums IF FK (w) - Lidkopings FK (w)
F 27/10/19 Mallbackens IF (w) - Assi IF (w)
F 27/10/19 IFK Kalmar (w) - Umea IK (w)
F 27/10/19 Hammarby (w) - IK Uppsala (w)
F 19/10/19 AIK Solna (w) 0-0 IFK Kalmar (w)
F 19/10/19 IK Uppsala (w) 0-0 Mallbackens IF (w)
F 19/10/19 Brommapojkarna (w) 0-0 Hammarby (w)
F 14/09/19 IK Uppsala (w) - AIK Solna (w)
F 14/09/19 Mallbackens IF (w) - IFK Kalmar (w)
F 14/09/19 Lidkopings FK (w) - Brommapojkarna (w)
F 07/09/19 IFK Kalmar (w) - Hammarby (w)
F 07/09/19 Aksarayspor - Serik Belediyespor
F 07/09/19 Assi IF (w) - Asarums IF FK (w)
F 07/09/19 Kvarnsvedens IK (w) - IK Uppsala (w)
F 07/09/19 Brommapojkarna (w) - AIK Solna (w)
F 31/08/19 IS Halmia (w) 0-0 Farjestadens GOIF Wo
F 17/08/19 Sundsvalls DFF (w) 0-0 IFK Kalmar (w)
F 17/08/19 Lidkopings FK (w) 0-0 Mallbackens IF (w)
F 17/08/19 Kvarnsvedens IK (w) 0-0 Umea IK (w)
F 12/08 Lidkopings FK (w) 0-3 Mallbackens IF (w)
F 09/08 Bollstanas Sk (w) 6-0 Sunnana SK (w)
F 09/08 Alvsjo AIK FF (w)1 1-6 Moron BK (w)
F 02/08 Alvsjo AIK FF (w)1 1-1 Alingsas (W)1
F 01/08 Kvarnsvedens IK (w) 0-2 AIK Solna (w)
F 01/08 Brommapojkarna (w)2 1-2 Jitex DFF (w)1
F 01/08 Sunnana SK (w) 0-4 IFK Kalmar (w)
F 01/08 Sandvikens IF (W) 1-2 Hammarby (w)
F 01/08 Bollstanas Sk (w) 1-6 Moron BK (w)
F 29/07 Mallbackens IF (w)1 5-3 Lidkopings FK (w)
F 26/07 AIK Solna (w) 3-2 Sunnana SK (w)
F 25/07 FC Molodechno 6-0 FK Chayka Zelva
F 25/07 Moron BK (w)1 1-0 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)
F 25/07 Lidkopings FK (w) 2-3 Alvsjo AIK FF (w)
F 09/08/17 Alta (w) 2-1 Telge United FF (w)2
S 08/09/16 Hittarps IK Women1 2-0 Dosjobro IF Women
F 03/07/16 Ostersunds DFF (w) 0-1 Alta (w)
F 02/07/16 Holmalunds IF (w) 0-1 IK Sirius FK (w)
F 02/07/16 Hammarby (w)1 3-0 Sundsvalls DFF (w)
F 02/07/16 Vaxjo FF (w)2 3-0 Kungsbacka DFF Women2
F 02/07/16 AIK Solna (w)1 0-0 Hovas Billdal IF (w)
F 02/07/16 QBIK (w) 1-3 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
F 01/07/16 Sunnana SK (w) 3-1 IFK Kalmar (w)
F 27/06/16 IK Sirius FK (w)1 2-5 AIK Solna (w)
F 26/06/16 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2-1 Hammarby (w)
F 26/06/16 Alta (w)2 3-1 Sunnana SK (w)1
F 25/06/16 Hovas Billdal IF (w)3 2-0 QBIK (w)2
F 23/06/16 Sundsvalls DFF (w) 3-1 Ostersunds DFF (w)
S 23/06/16 IFK Kalmar (w) 1-2 Vaxjo FF (w)
F 23/06/16 Kungsbacka DFF Women12 0-1 Holmalunds IF (w)1
F 19/06/16 Ostersunds DFF (w) 3-1 Sunnana SK (w)2
F 18/06/16 Sundsvalls DFF (w)2 0-4 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
F 18/06/16 Hammarby (w) 0-0 Hovas Billdal IF (w)
F 18/06/16 QBIK (w) 2-1 IK Sirius FK (w)
F 18/06/16 Vaxjo FF (w) 5-2 Alta (w)
F 18/06/16 AIK Solna (w) 5-1 Kungsbacka DFF Women
F 18/06/16 Holmalunds IF (w)1 2-3 IFK Kalmar (w)
F 12/06/16 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 3-2 Ostersunds DFF (w)
S 12/06/16 Sunnana SK (w) 0-0 Vaxjo FF (w)
F 11/06/16 Kungsbacka DFF Women 1-0 QBIK (w)
F 11/06/16 IK Sirius FK (w)3 1-2 Hammarby (w)1
F 11/06/16 IFK Kalmar (w) 4-1 AIK Solna (w)
F 11/06/16 Hovas Billdal IF (w) 5-1 Sundsvalls DFF (w)
F 11/06/16 Alta (w) 4-1 Holmalunds IF (w)1
F 05/06/16 Sundsvalls DFF (w)4 1-4 IK Sirius FK (w)
F 04/06/16 Holmalunds IF (w) 1-1 Sunnana SK (w)
F 04/06/16 QBIK (w) 1-2 IFK Kalmar (w)
F 03/06/16 AIK Solna (w) 2-1 Alta (w)1
F 29/05/16 Sunnana SK (w)1 1-0 AIK Solna (w)
F 29/05/16 Vaxjo FF (w) 2-3 Holmalunds IF (w)
F 29/05/16 Hovas Billdal IF (w) 2-2 Ostersunds DFF (w)
F 29/05/16 IK Sirius FK (w) 1-3 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
F 28/05/16 IFK Kalmar (w) 3-2 Hammarby (w)
F 28/05/16 Alta (w) 0-1 QBIK (w)
F 28/05/16 Kungsbacka DFF Women 3-1 Sundsvalls DFF (w)
F 24/05/16 Hammarby (w)1 1-1 Alta (w)1
F 22/05/16 Sunnana SK (w) 2-2 QBIK (w)
F 22/05/16 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1 3-3 Kungsbacka DFF Women2
F 21/05/16 Ostersunds DFF (w) 2-1 Holmalunds IF (w)
F 21/05/16 Hovas Billdal IF (w) 1-0 IK Sirius FK (w)
F 21/05/16 AIK Solna (w)1 6-4 Vaxjo FF (w)
S 20/05/16 Sundsvalls DFF (w) 3-2 IFK Kalmar (w)
F 18/05/16 Hammarby (w) 3-0 Kungsbacka DFF Women1
F 13:00 Kungsbacka DFF Women 1-1 Hovas Billdal IF (w)
F 08/05/16 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 3-0 Alta (w)
F 08/05/16 QBIK (w) 1-1 Holmalunds IF (w)
F 08/05/16 Hammarby (w) 4-1 Vaxjo FF (w)
F 08/05/16 Ostersunds DFF (w) 1-0 AIK Solna (w)
F 07/05/16 Hovas Billdal IF (w) 2-1 IFK Kalmar (w)
F 07/05/16 Sundsvalls DFF (w) 2-1 Sunnana SK (w)
F 07/05/16 IK Sirius FK (w)1 2-0 Kungsbacka DFF Women2
F 04/05/16 Ostersunds DFF (w) 4-3 Vaxjo FF (w)
F 01/05/16 Kungsbacka DFF Women 3-2 Ostersunds DFF (w)
F 01/05/16 Sunnana SK (w) 2-7 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
F 26/04/16 Hammarby (w) 1-0 AIK Solna (w)1
F 24/04/16 Hovas Billdal IF (w) 3-0 Sunnana SK (w)
F 23/04/16 Sundsvalls DFF (w)1 2-3 Holmalunds IF (w)
F 23/04/16 Ostersunds DFF (w) 2-1 QBIK (w)
F 23/04/16 Kungsbacka DFF Women 1-5 IFK Kalmar (w)
F 23/04/16 IK Sirius FK (w) 3-0 Alta (w)
F 23/04/16 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 3-1 Vaxjo FF (w)
F 17/04/16 Sunnana SK (w) 0-1 IK Sirius FK (w)
F 17/04/16 IFK Kalmar (w) 3-2 Ostersunds DFF (w)
F 17/04/16 QBIK (w) 0-1 Hammarby (w)
F 17/04/16 Vaxjo FF (w) 1-1 Hovas Billdal IF (w)
F 16/04/16 AIK Solna (w) 3-1 Sundsvalls DFF (w)
F 16/04/16 Holmalunds IF (w) 2-3 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
F 16/04/16 Alta (w) 0-1 Kungsbacka DFF Women
F 16/04/16 Alta (w) 0-1 Kungsbacka DFF Women
F 17/10/15 Lidkopings FK Womens 2-2 Jitex DFF (w)
F 17/10/15 QBIK (w) 1-2 IFK Kalmar (w)
F 17/10/15 Kungsbacka DFF Women 2-0 Bollstanas Sk (w)
F 17/10/15 IK Sirius FK (w) 2-1 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
F 17/10/15 Hovas Billdal IF (w) 3-1 Ostersunds DFF (w)