Football.biz
28/04 22:00 CSyD Sacachispas -:- Malacateco
28/04 18:00 CSD Municipal -:- Santa Lucia Cotzumal
28/04 18:00 CD Achuapa -:- CD Puerto de Iztapa
28/04 18:00 Guastatoya -:- C.S.D. Comunicacione
28/04 18:00 Coban Imperial -:- Antigua GFC
28/04 16:00 Deportivo Sanarate -:- Xelaju MC
F 26/09/20 Monaro Panthers 0-0 Woden Valley
F 18/04 Gungahlin United13 1-2 Cooma Tigers3
F 18/04 Canberra FC1 4-1 Tuggeranong United4
F 17/04 Monaro Panthers12 1-2 West Canberra Wander4
F 17/04 Canberra Olympic1 3-0 Belconnen United
F 11/04 Cooma Tigers1 0-3 Canberra FC1
F 11/04 Tuggeranong United2 0-1 Belconnen United2
F 10/04 Monaro Panthers11 1-4 Canberra Olympic
F 09/04 Woden Valley2 1-4 Gungahlin United2
F 26/09/20 Woden Valley3 1-2 Monaro Panthers2
F 20/09/20 Tuggeranong United 0-3 Woden Valley1
F 20/09/20 Canberra Olympic12 0-5 Monaro Panthers
F 13/09/20 Tuggeranong United1 1-2 Canberra Olympic
F 13/09/20 Woden Valley 2-1 Monaro Panthers
F 06/09/20 Tuggeranong United 0-3 Monaro Panthers1
F 05/09/20 Canberra Olympic2 1-1 Woden Valley2
F 30/08/20 Canberra FC4 1-1 Tuggeranong United1
F 29/08/20 Povltava FA2 1-2 Benesov5
F 29/08/20 Vysocina Jihlava B 1-4 Vrchovina
F 29/08/20 Woden Valley3 3-1 Canberra Olympic14
F 29/08/20 Belconnen United 2-0 Cooma Tigers
F 29/08/20 Monaro Panthers3 0-0 Gungahlin United3
F 23/08/20 Canberra FC2 3-2 Belconnen United2
F 23/08/20 Cooma Tigers 0-1 Woden Valley1
F 06:30 Solrod (w) 2-1 Fredensborg (W)1
F 04:30 Monaro Panthers4 1-1 Tuggeranong United4
F 02:00 Canberra Olympic6 3-3 Gungahlin United
F 16/08/20 Tuggeranong United 2-1 Gungahlin United11
F 15/08/20 Belconnen United 4-0 Monaro Panthers
F 15/08/20 Woden Valley1 1-4 Canberra FC
F 15/08/20 Canberra Olympic6 1-4 Cooma Tigers
F 09/08/20 Canberra FC1 2-1 Canberra Olympic
F 09/08/20 Gungahlin United1 1-0 Cooma Tigers15
F 09/08/20 Tuggeranong United1 0-0 Belconnen United3
F 08/08/20 Woden Valley1 0-3 Monaro Panthers1
F 02/08/20 Cooma Tigers 2-4 Canberra FC1
F 02/08/20 Gungahlin United11 3-1 Belconnen United11
F 01/08/20 Woden Valley3 0-2 Tuggeranong United3
F 01/08/20 Canberra Olympic6 3-1 Monaro Panthers1
F 26/07/20 Canberra FC14 1-1 Gungahlin United4
F 26/07/20 Tuggeranong United1 1-5 Canberra Olympic1
F 25/07/20 Belconnen United2 1-0 Woden Valley2
F 25/07/20 Monaro Panthers11 1-2 Cooma Tigers2
F 19/07/20 Gungahlin United2 5-0 Woden Valley1
F 09/09/17 Belconnen United4 2-1 Canberra Olympic13
F 27/08/17 Gungahlin United 3-0 Canberra FC2
F 26/08/17 Canberra Olympic2 2-2 Belconnen United11
F 20/08/17 Gungahlin United 1-0 Canberra FC2
F 19/08/17 Monaro Panthers 2-0 Tuggeranong United
F 19/08/17 Australian Institute 2-0 Belconnen United
F 19/08/17 Canberra Olympic1 6-1 Riverina Rhinos2
S 19/08/17 Chuncheon Citizen - Gyeongju Citizen
S 19/08/17 Pocheon FC - Jeonju Citizen FC
S 19/08/17 Icheon Citizen - Yangpyeong
S 19/08/17 Paju Citizen FC - Yangju Citizen
S 19/08/17 Gimpo FC - Hwaseong FC
S 18/08/17 Cooma Tigers - Woden Valley
F 13/08/17 Canberra Olympic2 4-0 Tuggeranong United1
F 13/08/17 Canberra FC 1-1 Australian Institute
F 12/08/17 Belconnen United4 1-0 Cooma Tigers15
F 12/08/17 Riverina Rhinos 0-3 Gungahlin United
F 12/08/17 Woden Valley3 2-2 Monaro Panthers1
S 06/08/17 Cooma Tigers - Canberra FC
F 06/08/17 Gungahlin United1 3-3 Canberra Olympic3
F 05/08/17 Tuggeranong United1 4-1 Woden Valley3
F 05/08/17 Monaro Panthers 0-6 Belconnen United
F 05/08/17 Australian Institute 12-0 Riverina Rhinos
F 02/08/17 Tuggeranong United 0-0 Australian Institute
F 30/07/17 Canberra Olympic2 3-0 Woden Valley15
F 30/07/17 Gungahlin United 2-0 Australian Institute
F 30/07/17 Canberra FC 5-0 Monaro Panthers1
F 29/07/17 Belconnen United3 2-1 Tuggeranong United2
S 29/07/17 Riverina Rhinos - Cooma Tigers
F 23/07/17 Cooma Tigers 4-0 Gungahlin United
S 23/07/17 Canberra Olympic - Australian Institute
F 23/07/17 Tuggeranong United3 4-2 Canberra FC12
F 00:00 Woden Valley1 1-3 Belconnen United2
F 00:00 Monaro Panthers2 2-2 Riverina Rhinos2
F 16/07/17 Gungahlin United1 2-0 Monaro Panthers2
F 15/07/17 Belconnen United6 1-2 Canberra Olympic3
F 15/07/17 Riverina Rhinos 1-2 Tuggeranong United
S 15/07/17 Chuncheon Citizen - Pocheon FC
S 15/07/17 Gimpo FC - Paju Citizen FC
S 15/07/17 Cheongju City FC - Hwaseong FC
S 15/07/17 Yangju Citizen - Cheongju Jikji
S 15/07/17 Jeonju Citizen FC - Yangpyeong
S 15/07/17 Icheon Citizen - Gyeongju Citizen
F 15/07/17 Woden Valley2 2-4 Canberra FC2
S 14/07/17 Australian Institute - Cooma Tigers
F 08/07/17 Riverina Rhinos 2-4 Canberra Olympic
F 02/07/17 Tuggeranong United1 3-1 Gungahlin United3
F 02/07/17 Canberra Olympic2 2-0 Cooma Tigers5
F 02/07/17 Canberra FC13 1-2 Belconnen United13
S 01/07/17 Monaro Panthers - Australian Institute
F 01/07/17 Riverina Rhinos 0-3 Woden Valley
F 25/06/17 Cooma Tigers 3-1 Monaro Panthers
F 25/06/17 Canberra FC1 0-0 Canberra Olympic1
F 25/06/17 Gungahlin United2 0-3 Woden Valley1
F 24/06/17 Belconnen United1 6-0 Riverina Rhinos3
F 24/06/17 Australian Institute 3-0 Tuggeranong United
F 16/06/17 Riverina Rhinos 0-3 Australian Institute
F 11/06/17 Tuggeranong United 4-3 Cooma Tigers
F 11/06/17 Gungahlin United3 3-3 Belconnen United3
S 10/06/17 Woden Valley - Australian Institute
S 10/06/17 Monaro Panthers - Canberra Olympic
S 10/06/17 Riverina Rhinos - Canberra FC
S 04/06/17 Tuggeranong United 0-0 Monaro Panthers
F 04/06/17 Canberra FC2 1-2 Gungahlin United3
F 03/06/17 Belconnen United 0-1 Australian Institute
S 03/06/17 Riverina Rhinos - Canberra Olympic
F 03/06/17 Woden Valley12 2-4 Cooma Tigers1
F 28/05/17 Cooma Tigers 3-0 Belconnen United
F 28/05/17 Tuggeranong United2 1-3 Canberra Olympic2
F 27/05/17 Gungahlin United 3-0 Riverina Rhinos
F 27/05/17 Monaro Panthers2 0-5 Woden Valley
F 27/05/17 Australian Institute 3-3 Canberra FC1
F 21/05/17 Canberra Olympic 5-2 Gungahlin United
F 21/05/17 Canberra FC1 3-0 Cooma Tigers3
F 20/05/17 Belconnen United1 7-0 Monaro Panthers14
F 20/05/17 Woden Valley 1-2 Tuggeranong United2
S 19/05/17 Riverina Rhinos - Australian Institute
F 14/05/17 Tuggeranong United3 1-4 Belconnen United2
F 13/05/17 Cooma Tigers 7-0 Riverina Rhinos
F 13/05/17 Australian Institute1 4-2 Gungahlin United