Football.biz
F 31/05/16 Hapoel Jerusalem 2-1 Kafr Qasim
F 20/05/16 Hapoel Bnei Lod1 0-3 Ashdod MS
F 20/05/16 Hapoel Jerusalem 1-4 Hapoel Afula
F 20/05/16 Hapoel Natzrat Illit 0-0 Beitar Shimshon Tel
F 20/05/16 Maccabi Kiryat Gat 0-4 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
F 20/05/16 Hapoel Ramat Gan 4-1 Hapoel Petah Tikva
F 20/05/16 Maccabi Herzliya 1-2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
F 20/05/16 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 4-1 Maccabi Yavne
F 19/05/16 Hapoel Katamon Jerus 0-0 Hapoel Ashkelon
F 09:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1-0 Hapoel Bnei Lod
F 13/05/16 Maccabi Yavne 0-4 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
F 13/05/16 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1-3 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh
F 13/05/16 Beitar Shimshon Tel 4-2 Hapoel Jerusalem
F 13/05/16 Hapoel Afula 3-1 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
F 13/05/16 Ashdod MS 0-0 Hapoel Katamon Jerus
F 13/05/16 Hapoel Ashkelon 0-0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
F 13/05/16 Hapoel Petah Tikva 3-3 Maccabi Herzliya
F 09/05/16 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 2-0 Hapoel Afula
F 09/05/16 Maccabi Kiryat Gat1 0-4 Beitar Shimshon Tel
F 09/05/16 Hapoel Jerusalem 3-0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
F 09/05/16 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1-0 Maccabi Yavne
F 06/05/16 Hapoel Katamon Jerus 1-0 Hapoel Bnei Lod
F 06/05/16 Hapoel Petah Tikva 3-3 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
F 06/05/16 Maccabi Herzliya 2-2 Hapoel Ashkelon
F 06/05/16 Hapoel Ramat Gan 3-3 Ashdod MS
F 02/05/16 Hapoel Ashkelon1 5-4 Hapoel Petah Tikva
F 02/05/16 Ashdod MS 3-3 Maccabi Herzliya
F 02/05/16 Hapoel Bnei Lod 0-1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
F 02/05/16 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0-3 Hapoel Katamon Jerus
F 02/05/16 Hapoel Afula 2-1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
F 02/05/16 Beitar Shimshon Tel 4-2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh
F 02/05/16 Maccabi Yavne 0-2 Hapoel Jerusalem
F 02/05/16 Hapoel Natzrat Illit 6-1 Maccabi Kiryat Gat1
F 25/04/16 Maccabi Kiryat Gat 3-3 Hapoel Jerusalem1
F 25/04/16 Hapoel Ashkelon 3-0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
F 25/04/16 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 0-2 Beitar Shimshon Tel
F 25/04/16 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh1 1-2 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
F 25/04/16 Hapoel Afula 0-4 Maccabi Yavne
F 25/04/16 Hapoel Petah Tikva 0-0 Ashdod MS
F 25/04/16 Hapoel Ramat Gan 5-0 Hapoel Katamon Jerus
F 25/04/16 Maccabi Herzliya 3-1 Hapoel Bnei Lod
F 18/04/16 Beitar Shimshon Tel 1 1-0 Hapoel Afula
F 18/04/16 Maccabi Yavne 2-3 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
F 17/04/16 Hapoel Jerusalem1 1-1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh
F 15/04/16 Hapoel Bnei Lod 1-1 Hapoel Petah Tikva
F 15/04/16 Hapoel Natzrat Illit 2-1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
F 15/04/16 Hapoel Katamon Jerus1 2-0 Maccabi Herzliya
F 15/04/16 Ashdod MS 3-0 Hapoel Ashkelon1
F 15/04/16 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0-2 Hapoel Ramat Gan
F 11/04/16 Hapoel Afula 1-4 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
F 11/04/16 Beitar Shimshon Tel 3-0 Maccabi Yavne1
F 11/04/16 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh 1-2 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
F 08/04/16 Hapoel Ashkelon 2-0 Hapoel Bnei Lod
F 08/04/16 Hapoel Petah Tikva 2-2 Hapoel Katamon Jerus
F 08/04/16 Ashdod MS 2-0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1
F 08/04/16 Maccabi Herzliya 2-1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
F 08/04/16 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1-1 Hapoel Jerusalem
F 04/04/16 Maccabi Kiryat Gat 0-2 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
F 01/04/16 Hapoel Katamon Jerus 2-3 Hapoel Jerusalem
F 01/04/16 Hapoel Bnei Lod1 1-1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
F 01/04/16 Hapoel Petah Tikva 4-2 Hapoel Afula
F 01/04/16 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1-2 Maccabi Herzliya
F 01/04/16 Hapoel Ashkelon 1-0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
F 01/04/16 Ashdod MS 3-0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh1
F 01/04/16 Maccabi Yavne 0-0 Beitar Shimshon Tel
F 30/03/16 Juventus U202 3-2 Palermo U202
F 28/03/16 Spezia U2011 2-2 Juventus U202
F 28/03/16 Palermo U204 3-2 Inter Milan U2013
F 25/03/16 Spezia U201 2-1 Torino U201
F 25/03/16 Fiorentina U202 0-2 Inter Milan U201
F 25/03/16 Palermo U20 1-0 Virtus Entella U20
F 25/03/16 Juventus U202 3-1 Bologna U205
F 23/03/16 Atalanta U202 0-1 Fiorentina U201
F 23/03/16 Inter Milan U20 5-0 Ujana Youth1
F 23/03/16 Genoa U203 1-2 Palermo U2012
F 23/03/16 Virtus Entella U202 4-1 Deportivo Camioneros23
F 23/03/16 Juventus U201 4-0 AC Milan U202
F 23/03/16 Sassuolo U20 1-1 Bologna U202
F 23/03/16 Torino U202 2-2 Empoli U2022
F 23/03/16 Spezia U2012 1-0 Livorno U201