Football.biz
F 06/05/17 Team Wellington2 0-2 Auckland City3
F 29/04/17 Auckland City1 3-0 Team Wellington2
F 15/04/17 Auckland City1 2-0 Tefana As22
F 15/04/17 Team Wellington2 7-1 AS Magenta Noumea25
F 08/04/17 AS Magenta Noumea2 2-2 Team Wellington2
F 03/03/17 AS Magenta Noumea4 5-0 Hekari Souths United25
F 03/03/17 AS Central Sport11 3-0 Lupe Ole Soaga4
F 28/02/17 AS Magenta Noumea13 4-2 AS Central Sport14
F 28/02/17 Lupe Ole Soaga1 3-4 Hekari Souths United2
F 26/02/17 Lupe Ole Soaga 1-2 AS Magenta Noumea
S 04:05 AS Magenta Noumea 0-0 Lupe Ole Soaga
F 01:00 Hekari Souths United16 3-7 AS Central Sport
F 22/04/16 Auckland City2 3-0 Team Wellington14
F 19/04/16 Team Wellington1 2-0 AS Magenta Noumea1
F 19/04/16 Auckland City1 4-2 Tefana As1
F 17/04/16 Auckland City1 3-1 Amicale FC3
F 16/04/16 Solomon Warriors FC1 5-4 Lae City Dwelle3
F 15/04/16 Team Wellington2 4-0 Hekari Souths United2
F 14/04/16 Nadi FC2 0-3 AS Magenta Noumea2
F 14/04/16 Tefana As2 7-0 Kiwi FC4
F 12/04/16 Auckland City3 2-1 Lae City Dwelle2
F 12/04/16 Amicale FC2 1-1 Solomon Warriors FC2
F 11/04/16 AS Lossi4 1-2 Team Wellington12
F 11/04/16 Hekari Souths United1 3-0 Suva2
F 10/04/16 Kiwi FC36 3-4 Nadi FC33
F 10/04/16 AS Magenta Noumea11 4-2 Tefana As25
F 09/04/16 Lae City Dwelle2 0-3 Amicale FC3
F 08/04/16 AS Lossi2 1-5 Hekari Souths United
F 08/04/16 Team Wellington2 2-0 Suva1
F 07/04/16 Kiwi FC2 0-2 AS Magenta Noumea4
F 07/04/16 Nadi FC14 1-6 Tefana As1
F 16/12/15 Mamelodi Sundowns 3-1 Kaizer Chiefs
F 07/11/15 Mamelodi Sundowns 3-1 Supersport United
F 07:00 Free State Stars 1-6 Mamelodi Sundowns
F 24/10/15 Supersport United 3-1 Lamontville Golden A
F 24/10/15 Mpumalanga Black Ace 1-2 Kaizer Chiefs
F 24/10/15 Orlando Pirates 2-0 Maritzburg United
F 04/10/15 Platinum Stars 0-3 Kaizer Chiefs
F 04/10/15 Bloemfontein Celtic 0-0 Mpumalanga Black Ace
F 03/10/15 Mamelodi Sundowns 2-0 Chippa United1
F 03/10/15 Free State Stars 1-0 Bidvest Wits
F 03/10/15 Lamontville Golden A 1-0 Ajax Cape Town1
F 02/10/15 Maritzburg United 2-1 Jomo Cosmos1
F 30/09/15 Polokwane City FC 1-2 Supersport United1
F 26/04/15 Auckland City3 1-1 Team Wellington13
F 21/04/15 Ba1 0-2 Team Wellington1
F 20/04/15 Gaïtcha5 0-1 Auckland City
F 18/04/15 AS Pirae 0-2 Ba
F 18/04/15 Amicale FC14 0-3 Auckland City12
F 18/04/15 Suva 3-1 Western United
F 18/04/15 Gaïtcha 8-1 Lupe Ole Soaga1
F 17/04/15 Tafea FC1 2-3 Team Wellington2
F 17/04/15 Tefana As4 2-3 Hekari Souths United21
F 15/04/15 Tefana As11 1-1 Tafea FC4
F 15/04/15 Hekari Souths United3 0-2 Team Wellington1
F 14/04/15 Gaïtcha1 5-2 AS Pirae
F 14/04/15 Amicale FC2 3-2 Suva1
F 14/04/15 Lupe Ole Soaga1 1-3 Ba
F 14/04/15 Auckland City1 3-0 Western United2
F 12/04/15 Team Wellington 0-0 Tefana As
F 12/04/15 Tafea FC 0-0 Hekari Souths United
F 11/04/15 Western United 0-0 Amicale FC
F 11/04/15 Ba 0-0 Gaïtcha
F 11/04/15 Auckland City 0-0 Suva
F 11/04/15 AS Pirae 0-0 Lupe Ole Soaga
F 09/11/14 Platinum Stars 1-0 Mamelodi Sundowns1
F 08/11/14 Orlando Pirates 0-2 Supersport United
F 12:15 Orlando Pirates 4-1 Ajax Cape Town
F 07:00 Bidvest Wits 1-2 Supersport United
F 05/10/14 Orlando Pirates 2-1 Polokwane City FC
F 05/10/14 Ajax Cape Town 3-0 Mpumalanga Black Ace
F 04/10/14 Kaizer Chiefs 1-0 Maritzburg United
F 04/10/14 Supersport United 1-0 Free State Stars
F 04/10/14 Platinum Stars 1-0 Chippa United
F 03/10/14 Bidvest Wits 3-0 Moroka Swallows
F 07/12/13 Platinum Stars 2-1 Orlando Pirates
F 23/11/13 Kaizer Chiefs 0-1 Platinum Stars
F 23/10/13 Lamontville Golden A 0-4 Orlando Pirates
F 19/10/13 Platinum Stars 2-1 Mamelodi Sundowns
F 08/10/13 Mpumalanga Black Ace 1-3 Orlando Pirates