Football.biz
F 27/01 Al Ittihad (SYR) 0-0 Al-Taleiah
F 05/05 Hutteen FC - Jableh SC
F 19/04 Jableh SC 0-0 Al-Karamah
F 03/04 Al-Karamah 0-0 Al Wathbah
F 03/04 Al Ittihad (SYR) 0-0 Al-Wahda Damascus
F 07:00 Teshrin SC 0-0 Al-Karamah
F 07:00 Al-Jaish Damascus 0-0 Al Mukharram
F 07:00 Jableh SC 0-0 Al-Horiyah
F 12/01 Mork 0-0 Ha Ji lage
F 12/01 Al Mukharram 0-0 Al Jazeera
F 05/05 Jableh SC1 0-0 Hutteen FC3
F 19/04 Hutteen FC 0-0 Al Ittihad (SYR)5
F 19/04 Al-Karamah2 1-2 Jableh SC2
F 05/04 Al Wathbah14 1-1 Al-Karamah14
F 05/04 Al-Wahda Damascus3 0-0 Al Ittihad (SYR)4
F 03/04 Jableh SC 1-0 Al-Shorta Damascus
F 03/04 Hutteen FC3 3-1 Al-Jaish Damascus
F 27/01 Al-Karamah 5-0 Al Mukharram3
F 27/01 Al Nawair2 1-2 Al-Shorta Damascus1
F 27/01 Al-Taleiah3 0-0 Al Ittihad (SYR)2
F 27/01 Teshrin SC12 0-1 Al-Jaish Damascus2
F 26/01 Al-Wahda Damascus 2-0 Ha Ji lage2
F 26/01 Al Wathbah3 1-0 Al-Sahel(SYR)1
F 26/01 Hutteen FC2 2-0 Al futowa5
F 26/01 Al-Horiyah2 2-3 Jableh SC1
F 12/01 Soran SC1 0-10 Al Wathbah1
F 12/01 Safita 0-8 Al-Jaish Damascus
F 12/01 Al-Majd Damascus1 0-0 Al-Sahel(SYR)2
F 12/01 Al-Arabi4 0-8 Al-Wahda Damascus
F 12/01 Alnaras3 0-10 Teshrin SC
F 12/01 Shorta Aleppo13 0-7 Al Nawair
F 12/01 Afrin SC 0-2 Al Ittihad (SYR)2
F 12/01 Morek1 0-2 Harjaleh2
F 11/01 Madamia alsham3 0-1 Al-Taleiah2
F 11/01 Alcunetra 0-7 Hutteen FC
F 11/01 Shahba 0-7 Al-Horiyah1
F 11/01 Ommal Hama1 1-8 Al-Shorta Damascus
F 11/01 Al-Mohafza4 0-2 Jableh SC4
F 11/01 Banyas1 0-5 Al-Karamah1
F 11/01 Alsefira 0-7 Al futowa
F 27/12/20 Al Safsafa13 0-6 Morek3
F 24/12/20 Doma FC 0-0 Al-Mkhram
F 23/12/20 Artouz1 0-1 Afrin SC2
F 23/12/20 Gdaidet Artouz1 0-2 Moadameet Al-Sham
F 23/12/20 Al Nawras2 1-1 Musfat Banyas
F 30/09/20 Teshrin SC15 1-1 Al-Wakra5
F 30/09/20 Al-Karamah12 3-1 Jableh SC
F 28/09/20 Al Tadamon Latakia 0-10 Al-Karamah1
F 28/09/20 Al-Wahda Damascus2 2-0 Al-Sahel(SYR)1
F 27/09/20 Teshrin SC5 1-0 Jableh SC2
F 27/10/17 Al-Wahda Damascus13 2-1 Al-Karamah11
F 15/10/17 Al-Jaish Damascus 0-1 Al-Karamah
F 15/10/17 Al Ittihad (SYR) 1-3 Al-Wahda Damascus
F 12/10/17 Teshrin SC5 1-0 Al Ittihad (SYR)1
F 10/10/17 Hutteen FC14 0-2 Al Ittihad (SYR)2
S 09/10/17 Teshrin SC 0-0 Al-Karamah
F 07/10/17 Hutteen FC1 0-0 Al-Taleiah3
F 07/10/17 Al futowa13 1-1 Al-Karamah12
F 06/10/17 Jableh SC4 1-1 Al Wathbah1
S 04/10/17 Hutteen FC2 4-4 Al-Karamah1
S 04/10/17 Al-Taleiah 0-0 Al futowa
F 03/10/17 Teshrin SC1 6-1 Al Wathbah25
F 03/10/17 Al Ittihad (SYR)2 0-0 Jableh SC1
F 02/10/17 Hutteen FC14 1-0 Al futowa2
F 02/10/17 Al-Karamah1 3-0 Al-Taleiah14
F 01/10/17 Teshrin SC2 3-1 Jableh SC11
F 01/10/17 Al Ittihad (SYR) 4-1 Al Wathbah
F 20/06/16 Al-Wahda Damascus 2-1 Al-Karamah
F 19/06/16 Jableh SC 1-2 Al-Jaish Damascus
F 14/06/16 Al-Taleiah 0-3 Al-Wahda Damascus
F 19/05/16 Teshrin SC 0-0 Al-Jaish Damascus1
F 09:00 Al-Majd Damascus 0-1 Al-Wahda Damascus
F 06:00 Al Mukharram 1-11 Al-Horiyah
F 09/05/16 Al-Mohafza 4-1 Herafio Halab
F 08/05/16 Musfat Banyas 0-1 Al-Karamah
F 08/05/16 Hutteen FC 0-4 Al-Taleiah
F 08/05/16 Habo FF 0-2 Nacka FF
F 03/05/16 Al Nidal 1-5 Jableh SC
F 21/04/16 Vikingur Reykjavik 0-2 KR Reykjavik
F 15/04/16 KR Reykjavik 4-0 Keflavik
F 14/04/16 Valur Reykjavik 2-1 Breidablik
F 08/04/16 Keflavik 0-0 Hafnarfjordur
F 08/04/16 Fylkir 0-3 KR Reykjavik
F 01/07/15 Al-Wahda Damascus 2-1 Al-Jaish Damascus
F 17/06/15 Teshrin SC 1-3 Al Shorta(SYR)
F 10/06/15 Al Nawair 0-2 Al Shorta(SYR)
F 05/05/15 Al-Jaish Damascus 7-0 Al Nidal1
F 04/05/15 Al Ittihad (SYR) 0-1 Al-Wahda Damascus
F 23/04/15 Breidablik 1-0 KA Akureyri
F 22/04/15 Al-Horiyah 0-0 Teshrin SC
F 21/04/15 Al-Jaish Damascus 1-0 Musfat Banyas
F 19/04/15 Vikingur Reykjavik 0-1 Breidablik
F 14:00 Fylkir1 1-5 KA Akureyri
F 13:00 Breidablik 5-1 Valur Reykjavik
F 12:00 Akranes 5-1 Fjolnir
F 12/04/15 Al-Majd Damascus 0-0 Al-Horiyah
F 11/04/15 Shorta Aleppo 0-0 Al Nawair
F 09/04/15 Al-Wahda Damascus 4-0 Al-Karamah
F 09/04/15 Al Nidal 1-1 Al-Mohafza
F 09/04/15 Teshrin SC 2-0 Almleha
F 09/04/15 Al Ittihad (SYR) 8-0 Omayya Ldlib
F 25/04/14 Breidablik 1-4 Hafnarfjordur
F 21/04/14 Thor Akureyri 1-2 Breidablik
F 17/04/14 KR Reykjavik 3-1 Fylkir
F 13:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer 1-2 Hafnarfjordur1
F 13:00 Breidablik 1-0 Vikingur Reykjavik
F 27/04/13 Breidablik 3-2 Valur Reykjavik
F 22/04/13 Valur Reykjavik2 2-1 Stjarnan Gardabaer
F 22/04/13 Vikingur Olafsvik 1-2 Breidablik
F 19/04/13 Stjarnan Gardabaer 3-1 Hafnarfjordur
F 18/04/13 Valur Reykjavik 2-0 Fylkir
F 18/04/13 Akranes 2-4 Vikingur Olafsvik
F 18/04/13 KR Reykjavik 1-3 Breidablik
F 28/04/12 Fram Reykjavik 0-1 KR Reykjavik
F 23/04/12 KR Reykjavik 2-0 Breidablik
F 19/04/12 Fram Reykjavik 4-0 Thor Akureyri
F 25/04/11 Tindastoll Hvot 2-4 Afturelding
F 21/04/11 Volsungur husavik 3-5 Tindastoll Hvot
F 21/04/11 Afturelding 2-1 UMF Njardvik
F 20/04/11 Fylkir 1-0 KR Reykjavik
F 01/05/10 KR Reykjavik 2-1 Breidablik1
F 25/04/10 Valur Reykjavik 0-3 KR Reykjavik
F 25/04/10 Fram Reykjavik1 1-1 Breidablik
F 22/04/10 Grindavik 0-1 Breidablik
F 22/04/10 Thor Akureyri 0-0 Valur Reykjavik2
F 22/04/10 KR Reykjavik 4-1 Hafnarfjordur
F 22/04/10 Fram Reykjavik 1-1 Keflavik
F 01/05/09 Breidablik 0-3 Hafnarfjordur
F 27/04/09 Fylkir 1-2 Hafnarfjordur
F 27/04/09 Breidablik1 2-1 HK Kopavogs