Football.biz
F 11/10 Hammarby U21 - Orebro U21
F 11/10 Djurgardens U21 - Norrkoping IFK U21
F 11/10 Degerfors IF U21 - Athletic FC United U
F 21/08 Forge FC - HFX Wanderers FC
F 02/11/19 Strommen - KFUM Oslo
F 02/11/19 Start Kristiansand - Ullensaker/Kisa IL
F 02/11/19 Kongsvinger - Sandnes Ulf
F 02/11/19 Skeid Oslo - Notodden FK
F 02/11/19 Sogndal - Ham-Kam
F 02/11/19 Sandefjord - Jerv
F 02/11/19 Tromsdalen - Raufoss
F 02/11/19 Nest Sotra - Aalesund FK
F 27/10/19 Raufoss - Sogndal
F 27/10/19 Ham-Kam - Strommen
F 27/10/19 Sandnes Ulf - Skeid Oslo
F 27/10/19 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Sandefjord
F 27/10/19 KFUM Oslo - Kongsvinger
F 27/10/19 Notodden FK - Tromsdalen
F 27/10/19 Jerv - Nest Sotra
F 13:30 Aalesund FK 0-0 Start Kristiansand
F 22/11 Raufoss1 1-1 Tromso IL
F 21/11 Ranheim IL1 1-1 Ham-Kam2
F 21/11 Kongsvinger5 3-2 Stjordals Blink4
F 21/11 Oygarden FK2 2-1 Sandnes Ulf
F 21/11 Sogndal1 2-1 Grorud1
F 21/11 Strommen1 3-1 Ullensaker/Kisa IL2
F 18/11 Lillestrom1 1-0 Jerv2
F 18/11 Sandnes Ulf3 4-1 Stjordals Blink1
F 18/11 Grorud3 2-1 Strommen14
F 15/11 Ullensaker/Kisa IL2 1-0 Lillestrom
F 15/11 Stjordals Blink3 0-0 Oygarden FK4
F 15/11 Ham-Kam13 1-1 Strommen1
F 15/11 Tromso IL1 1-0 Jerv3
F 15/11 Sandnes Ulf1 2-1 Sogndal5
F 15/11 KFUM Oslo 1-1 Ranheim IL1
F 15/11 Asane Fotball3 2-2 Kongsvinger3
F 15/11 Grorud1 1-6 Raufoss
F 08/11 Lillestrom1 1-1 Asane Fotball2
F 08/11 Kongsvinger2 1-1 Sandnes Ulf2
F 07/11 Ham-Kam2 3-1 Ullensaker/Kisa IL2
F 07/11 Sogndal1 3-0 KFUM Oslo1
F 07/11 Raufoss1 0-0 Ranheim IL3
F 07/11 Oygarden FK1 1-1 Tromso IL2
F 04/11 Sogndal3 0-1 Lillestrom3
F 04/11 Ranheim IL1 5-0 Jerv1
F 04/11 Tromso IL6 1-0 Kongsvinger2
F 04/11 Raufoss 1-2 Oygarden FK1
F 04/11 KFUM Oslo1 1-1 Ham-Kam3
F 04/11 Asane Fotball2 4-2 Ullensaker/Kisa IL
F 01/11 Lillestrom3 3-0 Tromso IL1
F 19/11/17 Mjondalen IF1 1-2 Ranheim IL2
F 18/11/17 Notodden FK2 5-3 Fredrikstad2
F 12/11/17 Fredrikstad1 0-0 Notodden FK2
F 12/11/17 Ranheim IL 1-0 Sandnes Ulf2
F 11/11/17 Mjondalen IF 3-1 Ullensaker/Kisa IL3
F 05/11/17 Fredrikstad2 3-0 Sandnes Ulf1
F 05/11/17 Jerv1 0-2 Floro11
F 05/11/17 Strommen1 1-6 Bodo Glimt
F 05/11/17 Asane Fotball2 3-2 Start IK2
F 05/11/17 Kongsvinger3 0-1 Tromsdalen2
F 05/11/17 FK Arendal4 1-2 Ranheim IL2
F 05/11/17 Levanger FK2 2-0 Ullensaker/Kisa IL1
F 05/11/17 Elverum2 0-3 Mjondalen IF
F 29/10/17 Ranheim IL2 3-1 Jerv2
F 29/10/17 Sandnes Ulf1 0-3 Kongsvinger1
F 29/10/17 Ullensaker/Kisa IL 4-2 FK Arendal1
F 29/10/17 Floro3 1-5 Strommen1
F 29/10/17 Tromsdalen1 5-0 Fredrikstad3
F 29/10/17 Start IK1 0-1 Elverum
F 29/10/17 Mjondalen IF1 3-1 Levanger FK
F 29/10/17 Bodo Glimt2 6-0 Asane Fotball
F 24/10/17 Fredrikstad3 1-2 Ranheim IL1
F 22/10/17 Kongsvinger2 3-2 Mjondalen IF3
F 22/10/17 Levanger FK 1-1 Floro1
F 22/10/17 Elverum2 0-1 Sandnes Ulf1
F 22/10/17 Asane Fotball 2-2 Tromsdalen
F 22/10/17 Jerv3 1-4 Bodo Glimt2
F 22/10/17 Strommen2 3-4 Ullensaker/Kisa IL
F 21/10/17 FK Arendal1 0-2 Start IK
F 17/10/17 Start IK4 4-2 Ranheim IL2
F 15/10/17 Sandnes Ulf2 2-2 FK Arendal3
F 15/10/17 Ullensaker/Kisa IL 7-1 Jerv2
F 15/10/17 Mjondalen IF1 3-1 Fredrikstad2
F 15/10/17 Bodo Glimt3 1-3 Levanger FK1
F 15/10/17 Floro1 1-1 Asane Fotball3
F 15/10/17 Elverum1 1-2 Kongsvinger1
F 15/10/17 Tromsdalen1 1-1 Strommen1
F 03/10/17 Fredrikstad2 1-2 Ullensaker/Kisa IL
F 01/10/17 Bodo Glimt1 4-1 Floro
F 01/10/17 Ranheim IL1 0-1 Sandnes Ulf
F 01/10/17 FK Arendal1 3-0 Kongsvinger2
F 01/10/17 Levanger FK1 0-3 Tromsdalen
F 01/10/17 Jerv2 0-1 Mjondalen IF
F 01/10/17 Asane Fotball4 1-0 Elverum2
F 01/10/17 Strommen1 1-2 Start IK2
F 13:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL1 2-5 Bodo Glimt1
F 24/09/17 Kongsvinger2 3-2 Fredrikstad2
F 24/09/17 Sandnes Ulf2 2-0 Strommen1
F 24/09/17 Mjondalen IF 3-0 Asane Fotball1
F 24/09/17 Floro1 1-1 Ranheim IL12
F 24/09/17 Elverum 5-0 FK Arendal1
F 24/09/17 Tromsdalen2 1-4 Jerv3
F 24/09/17 Start IK1 1-1 Levanger FK2
F 19/09/17 Bodo Glimt3 1-0 Tromsdalen2
F 17/09/17 Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3-0 Floro1
F 17/09/17 Ranheim IL3 2-2 Elverum1
F 17/09/17 Levanger FK2 2-1 Kongsvinger2
F 17/09/17 Fredrikstad 2-1 Start IK
F 17/09/17 Jerv3 2-0 Sandnes Ulf1
F 17/09/17 Strommen4 2-2 Asane Fotball3
F 17/09/17 FK Arendal1 0-1 Mjondalen IF2
F 12/09/17 Start IK14 2-2 Bodo Glimt4
F 10/09/17 Kongsvinger2 0-0 Strommen2
F 10/09/17 Sandnes Ulf3 2-2 Levanger FK
F 10/09/17 Asane Fotball2 1-1 Jerv1
F 10/09/17 Floro1 0-1 FK Arendal1
F 10/09/17 Tromsdalen1 2-3 Ullensaker/Kisa IL2
F 10/09/17 Elverum11 1-1 Fredrikstad2
F 10/09/17 Mjondalen IF 3-0 Ranheim IL1
F 06/09/17 Bodo Glimt1 0-0 Sandnes Ulf3
F 04/09/17 Levanger FK1 3-2 FK Arendal5
F 03/09/17 Ullensaker/Kisa IL2 0-1 Mjondalen IF1
F 03/09/17 Fredrikstad1 2-1 Asane Fotball2
F 03/09/17 Ranheim IL2 1-0 Kongsvinger1
F 03/09/17 Strommen1 0-0 Elverum12
F 03/09/17 Jerv1 1-3 Start IK
F 03/09/17 Floro2 1-1 Tromsdalen1
F 22/08/17 Kongsvinger2 0-1 Bodo Glimt1
F 20/08/17 Mjondalen IF 3-0 Strommen1
F 20/08/17 FK Arendal 1-1 Fredrikstad1