Football.biz
F 14/11 FK Rubin (UZB) 0-0 Paktako 79
F 20/11 Navbahor Namangan B 0-0 FK Chigatoy
F 24/10 FC Heidenheim U19 0-0 SSV Ulm U19
F 24/10 Saarbrucken U19 0-0 FC Astoria Walldorf
F 24/10 Kickers Offenbach U1 0-0 Augsburg U19
F 24/10 Karlsruher SC U19 0-0 Ingolstadt U19
F 07/10 Turon Nukus 0-0 Dinamo Samarqand
F 26/09 Shurtan Guzor 0-0 Oktepa
F 28/10/19 Yuzhanin Navoiy - Zarangari
F 28/10/19 Ittifoq Buxoro - Zirabuloq
F 25/10/19 Zirabuloq 0-0 Yangiyer
F 22/10/19 Zirabuloq 0-0 FK Gijduvon
F 22/10/19 Aral Nukus 0-0 Yangiyer
F 22/10/19 Zarangari 0-0 Ittifoq Buxoro
F 15/10/19 Zarangari 0-0 Zaamin
F 12/10/19 Zarangari 0-0 Zirabuloq
F 02/10/19 Ittifoq Buxoro 0-0 Yangiyer
F 30/09/19 Yangiyer - Zarangari
F 24/09/19 Zarangari 0-0 FK Gijduvon
F 24/09/19 Aral Nukus 0-0 Ittifoq Buxoro
F 17/09/19 Ittifoq Buxoro - Yuzhanin Navoiy
F 10/09/19 Zarangari 0-0 Yuzhanin Navoiy
F 10/09/19 Zaamin 0-0 Yangiyer
F 08:00 Ittifoq Buxoro 0-0 Zarangari
F 07:00 Yuzhanin Navoiy 0-0 Zaamin
F 07:00 Yangiyer 0-0 Aral Nukus
F 20/08/19 Zarangari - Aral Nukus
F 20/08/19 Ittifoq Buxoro - Zaamin
F 29/07/19 Yuzhanin Navoiy 0-0 Ittifoq Buxoro
F 29/07/19 Zarangari 0-0 Yangiyer
F 30/11 Navbahor Namangan B 4-1 Yashnobod
F 30/11 Lokomotiv BFK 1-1 Jizak
F 30/11 FK Chigatoy 4-1 Aral Nukus
F 29/11 Neftchi Fargona 0-1 Turon Nukus
F 29/11 Shurtan Guzor 1-2 Dinamo Samarqand
F 26/11 Zaamin 4-1 Oktepa
F 25/11 FK Chigatoy 0-4 Lokomotiv BFK
F 25/11 Yashnobod 1-1 Jizak
F 25/11 Aral Nukus 1-0 Navbahor Namangan B1
F 24/11 Turon Nukus 2-1 Shurtan Guzor
F 23/11 Neftchi Fargona 0-1 Dinamo Samarqand
F 22/11 Xorazm Urganch 0-1 Oktepa
F 22/11 Zaamin 3-0 Istiklol Fergana
F 20/11 Jizak 1-1 Aral Nukus
F 20/11 Lokomotiv BFK 5-2 Yashnobod
F 19/11 Turon Nukus 3-0 Dinamo Samarqand
F 15/11 Aral Nukus 4-0 Yashnobod
F 15/11 Navbahor Namangan B 1-2 Lokomotiv BFK
F 15/11 FK Chigatoy 3-1 Jizak
F 14/11 Istiklol Fergana 2-1 Oktepa
F 01/11/17 Aral Nukus 1-2 Uz Dong Joo Andijon
F 01/11/17 Nasaf Qarshi B1 1-1 Lokomotiv BFK1
F 01/11/17 Naryn2 3-2 Mashal II14
F 01/11/17 Xorazm Urganch12 0-2 Sementchi Kuvasoy13
F 01/11/17 FK Andijon 4-0 Zaamin13
F 01/11/17 Istiklol Fergana1 6-0 Dinamo Gallakor2
F 01/11/17 Termez Surkhon 5-1 Hotira Namangan
S 01/11/17 FK Yozyovon 0-0 Nurafshon
F 01/11/17 Yangiyer1 4-1 Ouziyu3
F 29/10/17 Istiklol Fergana 2-0 Zaamin
F 29/10/17 FK Andijon 4-0 Dinamo Gallakor
F 29/10/17 Termez Surkhon 4-0 Lokomotiv BFK
F 29/10/17 FK Yozyovon 0-3 Mashal II
F 29/10/17 Aral Nukus 1-5 Sementchi Kuvasoy
F 29/10/17 Xorazm Urganch 2-1 Uz Dong Joo Andijon
S 29/10/17 Naryn 0-0 Nurafshon
F 29/10/17 Nasaf Qarshi B 3-1 Hotira Namangan
F 24/10/17 Nurafshon 6-0 Xorazm Urganch1
F 24/10/17 Dinamo Gallakor2 2-2 Ouziyu2
F 24/10/17 Lokomotiv BFK4 0-1 Istiklol Fergana1
F 24/10/17 Hotira Namangan1 0-5 FK Andijon2
F 24/10/17 Zaamin4 3-3 Yangiyer2
F 24/10/17 Mashal II 8-0 Aral Nukus
F 24/10/17 Uz Dong Joo Andijon 2-1 Nasaf Qarshi B17
F 24/10/17 Sementchi Kuvasoy 2-0 Termez Surkhon
F 24/10/17 FK Yozyovon 4-3 Naryn
F 21/10/17 Nurafshon 1-0 Aral Nukus
F 21/10/17 Mashal II 1-2 Xorazm Urganch
F 21/10/17 Dinamo Gallakor 2-1 Yangiyer11
F 21/10/17 Uz Dong Joo Andijon 1-1 Termez Surkhon2
F 21/10/17 Zaamin 2-1 Ouziyu
F 21/10/17 Lokomotiv BFK4 2-2 FK Andijon1
F 21/10/17 Sementchi Kuvasoy 3-0 Nasaf Qarshi B2
F 21/10/17 Hotira Namangan2 1-2 Istiklol Fergana1
F 15/10/17 Dinamo Gallakor1 2-1 Zaamin1
F 15/10/17 Nasaf Qarshi B1 1-2 Mashal II2
F 15/10/17 Aral Nukus 3-0 FK Yozyovon
F 15/10/17 Yangiyer 4-0 Hotira Namangan1
F 15/10/17 Xorazm Urganch14 4-1 Naryn23
F 15/10/17 Termez Surkhon 2-0 Nurafshon
F 15/10/17 FK Andijon3 0-4 Sementchi Kuvasoy2
F 15/10/17 Istiklol Fergana2 2-0 Uz Dong Joo Andijon3
F 15/10/17 Ouziyu1 2-0 Lokomotiv BFK2
F 12/10/17 Xorazm Urganch1 1-1 FK Yozyovon1
F 12/10/17 Nasaf Qarshi B 4-2 Nurafshon
F 12/10/17 Yangiyer1 2-1 Lokomotiv BFK3
F 12/10/17 Termez Surkhon 3-4 Mashal II
F 12/10/17 Aral Nukus 1-1 Naryn
F 12/10/17 FK Andijon1 2-0 Uz Dong Joo Andijon1
F 12/10/17 Istiklol Fergana3 1-1 Sementchi Kuvasoy1
F 12/10/17 Ouziyu 1-2 Hotira Namangan1
F 06/10/17 Naryn 1-0 Termez Surkhon
F 06/10/17 Hotira Namangan 3-1 Dinamo Gallakor
F 06/10/17 Uz Dong Joo Andijon1 1-0 Ouziyu2
F 06/10/17 FK Yozyovon 2-1 Nasaf Qarshi B
F 06/10/17 Lokomotiv BFK3 3-2 Zaamin2
F 06/10/17 Nurafshon2 0-1 FK Andijon1
F 06/10/17 Sementchi Kuvasoy1 4-0 Yangiyer11
F 06/10/17 Xorazm Urganch 1-0 Aral Nukus2
F 06/10/17 Mashal II 0-1 Istiklol Fergana
S 08:00 FC Augsburg II - TSV 1860 Rosenheim
F 07:00 Naryn 2-0 Nasaf Qarshi B
F 07:00 Mashal II 2-3 FK Andijon
F 07:00 Nurafshon1 1-2 Istiklol Fergana
F 07:00 FK Yozyovon1 0-0 Termez Surkhon2
F 06:45 Sementchi Kuvasoy1 3-1 Ouziyu4
F 06:40 Hotira Namangan 5-2 Zaamin1
F 06:30 Uz Dong Joo Andijon1 2-2 Yangiyer2
F 06:00 Lokomotiv BFK 3-2 Dinamo Gallakor
F 27/09/17 Yangiyer 0-0 Nurafshon
F 27/09/17 Nasaf Qarshi B1 3-2 Xorazm Urganch2
F 27/09/17 Termez Surkhon 4-2 Aral Nukus
F 27/09/17 Ouziyu 4-2 Mashal II1
F 27/09/17 Istiklol Fergana2 2-1 FK Yozyovon3
F 27/09/17 Dinamo Gallakor1 0-2 Sementchi Kuvasoy1
F 27/09/17 Lokomotiv BFK1 5-1 Hotira Namangan1
F 27/09/17 FK Andijon4 4-1 Naryn3
F 27/09/17 Zaamin 4-0 Uz Dong Joo Andijon
F 24/09/17 Yangiyer11 2-2 Mashal II2
F 24/09/17 Istiklol Fergana 1-0 Naryn