Football.biz
goal Catalca Spor Goaaal! [1-1]
goal Valencia B (w) Goaaal! [3-0]
23/02 08:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim -:- FSV Frankfurt
23/02 08:00 VfL Osnabruck -:- Hallescher FC
23/02 08:00 TSG Balingen -:- Hessen Dreieich
23/02 08:00 Carl Zeiss Jena -:- Fortuna Koln
23/02 08:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:- Wurzburger Kickers
23/02 08:00 Kickers Offenbach -:- SSV Ulm 1846
23/02 08:00 VfR Wormatia Worms -:- FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)
23/02 08:00 VfB Stuttgart II -:- SV Elversberg
23/02 08:00 Uerdingen KFC 05 -:- Preuben Munster
23/02 08:00 FC 08 Hombrug -:- Astoria Walldorf
23/02 08:00 VFB Lubeck -:- Eintracht Nordersted
23/02 08:00 Eintracht Stadtallen -:- Saarbrucken
23/02 08:00 Sportfreunde Lotte -:- Karlsruher SC
23/02 08:00 FK Pirmasens -:- TSG Hoffenheim (Yout
23/02 08:00 Eintracht Braunschwe -:- Unterhaching
23/02 08:00 Energie Cottbus -:- TSV 1860 Munchen
23/02 08:00 TSV Steinbach -:- SC Freiburg (Youth)
23/02 08:00 Hansa Rostock -:- SV Meppen
23/02 08:00 Werder Bremen (Youth -:- SV Drochtersen/Assel
23/02 08:00 Kaiserslautern -:- Zwickau
22/02 13:00 Vfr Aalen -:- SG Sonnenhof Grossas
22/02 13:00 SV Babelsberg 03 -:- FC Lokomotive Leipzi
08:00 Zwickau -:- Carl Zeiss Jena
07:00 Wurzburger Kickers -:- Hansa Rostock
F 16/02 Karlsruher SC 0-1 Kaiserslautern1
F 16/02 Fortuna Koln2 1-3 Eintracht Braunschwe1
F 16/02 Hallescher FC3 0-0 Sportfreunde Lotte2
F 16/02 SG Sonnenhof Grossas1 3-2 Uerdingen KFC 056
F 16/02 SV Meppen1 3-0 Energie Cottbus1
F 16/02 Preuben Munster2 0-0 VfL Osnabruck5
F 15/02 Unterhaching1 1-2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden3
F 12/02 Zwickau3 1-1 Karlsruher SC2
F 11/02 Sportfreunde Lotte 1-0 Preuben Munster
F 10/02 Eintracht Braunschwe4 2-3 SV Wehen Wiesbaden3
F 10/02 Vfr Aalen1 1-2 SV Meppen4
F 09/02 Uerdingen KFC 053 1-1 TSV 1860 Munchen12
F 09/02 Carl Zeiss Jena2 1-1 Karlsruher SC12
F 09/02 Kaiserslautern2 0-0 Hallescher FC2
F 09/02 Energie Cottbus2 1-2 Wurzburger Kickers4
F 09/02 Fortuna Koln 1-0 Zwickau13
F 09/02 Hansa Rostock1 2-0 Unterhaching3
F 08/02 VfL Osnabruck2 0-2 SG Sonnenhof Grossas2
F 04/02 Zwickau 0-1 Eintracht Braunschwe2
F 03/02 SV Wehen Wiesbaden1 2-0 Hansa Rostock2
F 02/02 Karlsruher SC1 3-1 Fortuna Koln3
F 02/02 Hallescher FC3 0-0 Carl Zeiss Jena
F 02/02 Wurzburger Kickers3 2-1 Vfr Aalen16
F 02/02 SV Meppen 3-2 Uerdingen KFC 054
F 02/02 SG Sonnenhof Grossas2 0-1 Sportfreunde Lotte2
F 02/02 TSV 1860 Munchen13 1-2 VfL Osnabruck2
F 18/11/17 Karlsruher SC 1-0 Zwickau4
F 18/11/17 Sportfreunde Lotte4 2-2 SV Meppen1
F 18/11/17 Chemnitzer1 0-3 Wurzburger Kickers1
F 18/11/17 Unterhaching1 0-3 SC Paderborn 073
F 18/11/17 SG Sonnenhof Grossas1 1-0 Rot-Weiss Erfurt1
F 18/11/17 Carl Zeiss Jena2 2-1 Werder Bremen (Youth4
F 18/11/17 Fortuna Koln2 1-2 Magdeburg2
F 13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden1 0-1 Hansa Rostock12
F 13:00 Hallescher FC1 3-0 Preuben Munster2
F 13:00 VfL Osnabruck 4-1 Vfr Aalen1
F 05/11/17 Hansa Rostock13 0-3 Karlsruher SC2
F 05/11/17 Rot-Weiss Erfurt3 2-3 Sportfreunde Lotte2
F 04/11/17 SV Meppen 3-2 Chemnitzer5
F 04/11/17 SC Paderborn 073 3-0 VfL Osnabruck3
F 04/11/17 Magdeburg1 0-0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden1
F 04/11/17 Zwickau17 1-3 Unterhaching2
F 04/11/17 Wurzburger Kickers12 1-0 Hallescher FC2
F 04/11/17 Vfr Aalen1 3-1 Carl Zeiss Jena1
F 03/11/17 Werder Bremen (Youth23 0-5 SG Sonnenhof Grossas2
F 03/11/17 Preuben Munster14 1-1 Fortuna Koln1
F 29/10/17 SV Wehen Wiesbaden4 6-2 Preuben Munster2
F 29/10/17 Karlsruher SC3 1-0 Magdeburg2
F 28/10/17 Fortuna Koln2 2-1 Wurzburger Kickers3
F 28/10/17 Carl Zeiss Jena3 3-1 SC Paderborn 072
F 28/10/17 VfL Osnabruck1 4-0 Zwickau3
F 28/10/17 Vfr Aalen1 1-0 Werder Bremen (Youth
F 28/10/17 Hallescher FC2 2-0 SV Meppen1
F 28/10/17 Sportfreunde Lotte3 0-2 SG Sonnenhof Grossas2
F 27/10/17 Chemnitzer2 1-0 Rot-Weiss Erfurt4
F 27/10/17 Unterhaching2 0-3 Hansa Rostock
F 22/10/17 Zwickau3 2-1 Carl Zeiss Jena4
F 21/10/17 SV Meppen2 1-0 Fortuna Koln2
F 21/10/17 Preuben Munster2 1-1 Karlsruher SC2
F 21/10/17 Rot-Weiss Erfurt2 1-1 Hallescher FC2
F 21/10/17 Wurzburger Kickers1 0-5 SV Wehen Wiesbaden3
F 21/10/17 SC Paderborn 07 3-0 Vfr Aalen
F 21/10/17 Werder Bremen (Youth1 1-1 Sportfreunde Lotte1
F 21/10/17 Magdeburg2 0-3 Unterhaching
S 21/10/17 VfR Garching - Schweinfurt 05 FC
F 20/10/17 Hansa Rostock2 2-0 VfL Osnabruck2
F 20/10/17 SG Sonnenhof Grossas1 3-1 Chemnitzer3
F 14/10/17 Carl Zeiss Jena13 1-0 Hansa Rostock
F 14/10/17 Vfr Aalen2 2-2 Zwickau2
F 14/10/17 SC Paderborn 07 7-1 Werder Bremen (Youth2
F 14/10/17 Unterhaching 1-0 Preuben Munster1
F 14/10/17 Chemnitzer 3-1 Sportfreunde Lotte3
F 14/10/17 SV Wehen Wiesbaden2 0-1 SV Meppen4
F 14/10/17 Karlsruher SC2 2-0 Wurzburger Kickers
F 13/10/17 Hallescher FC2 3-0 SG Sonnenhof Grossas2
F 13/10/17 VfL Osnabruck3 0-2 Magdeburg1
F 13/10/17 Fortuna Koln1 2-0 Rot-Weiss Erfurt13
F 08/10/17 Carl Zeiss Jena4 2-1 Rot-Weiss Erfurt3
F 01/10/17 SV Meppen1 2-0 Karlsruher SC
F 01/10/17 Magdeburg 2-0 Carl Zeiss Jena
F 01/10/17 Zwickau4 1-3 SC Paderborn 074
F 30/09/17 Preuben Munster1 4-1 VfL Osnabruck5
F 30/09/17 Wurzburger Kickers2 0-2 Unterhaching
F 30/09/17 Hansa Rostock3 1-0 Vfr Aalen1
F 30/09/17 Rot-Weiss Erfurt3 1-3 SV Wehen Wiesbaden14
F 30/09/17 Werder Bremen (Youth2 1-1 Chemnitzer2
F 30/09/17 SG Sonnenhof Grossas1 1-3 Fortuna Koln4
F 29/09/17 Sportfreunde Lotte2 2-1 Hallescher FC3
F 24/09/17 Karlsruher SC1 2-0 Rot-Weiss Erfurt2
F 24/09/17 Vfr Aalen1 0-1 Magdeburg3
F 23/09/17 Fortuna Koln1 0-3 Sportfreunde Lotte2
F 23/09/17 Unterhaching 4-0 SV Meppen3
F 23/09/17 Carl Zeiss Jena3 2-0 Preuben Munster2
F 23/09/17 Zwickau2 1-0 Werder Bremen (Youth1
F 23/09/17 SV Wehen Wiesbaden2 5-0 SG Sonnenhof Grossas13
F 23/09/17 VfL Osnabruck5 1-1 Wurzburger Kickers2
F 23/09/17 Hallescher FC1 0-3 Chemnitzer3
F 22/09/17 SC Paderborn 071 2-1 Hansa Rostock22
F 20/09/17 Rot-Weiss Erfurt3 0-2 Unterhaching1
F 20/09/17 Wurzburger Kickers3 2-2 Carl Zeiss Jena3
F 20/09/17 Preuben Munster2 1-1 Vfr Aalen1
F 20/09/17 Chemnitzer3 1-2 Fortuna Koln15
F 20/09/17 SV Meppen3 1-0 VfL Osnabruck2
F 19/09/17 Hansa Rostock2 1-1 Zwickau3
F 19/09/17 Werder Bremen (Youth1 1-2 Hallescher FC3
F 19/09/17 SG Sonnenhof Grossas1 1-0 Karlsruher SC2