Football.biz
22/09 16:00 North Macedonia (w) -:- France (w)
22/09 15:00 Iceland (w) -:- Sweden (w)
22/09 14:00 Switzerland (w) -:- Belgium (w)
22/09 12:59 Romania (w) -:- Croatia (w)
22/09 12:59 Poland (w) -:- Czech (w)
22/09 12:59 Estonia (w) -:- Russia (w)
22/09 12:59 Faroe Islands (w) -:- Belarus (w)
22/09 12:59 Norway (w) -:- Wales (w)
22/09 12:00 Latvia (w) -:- Hungary (w)
22/09 07:00 Kazakhstan (w) -:- Austria (w)
14:00 Moldova (w) -:- Spain (w)
12:00 Germany (w) -:- Greece (w)
08:00 Germany (w) -:- Ireland (w)
F 18/09 Portugal (w) - Scotland (w)
F 18/09 Norway (w) - Belarus (w)
F 18/09 Albania (w) - Cyprus (w)
F 17/09 Sweden (w) - Latvia (w)
F 18/09 Serbia (w)3 0-2 France (w)1
F 18/09 Slovenia (w)1 3-1 Turkey (w)1
F 18/09 Kosovo (w)2 2-0 Estonia (w)1
F 18/09 Montenegro (w)2 1-3 Ukraine (w)2
F 18/09 Faroe Islands (w) 0-6 Northern Ireland (w)
F 18/09 Belgium (w) 6-1 Romania (w)14
F 18/09 Croatia (w)4 1-1 Switzerland (w)2
F 18/09 Czech (w)1 0-0 Poland (w)2
F 18/09 Russia (w)1 0-1 Netherland (w)
F 17/09 Iceland (w) 9-0 Latvia (w)1
F 17/09 Sweden (w)2 8-0 Hungary (w)12
F 17/09 Bosnia and Herzegovi 0-4 Denmark (w)
F 08/10/19 Ireland (w)1 3-2 Ukraine (w)2
F 08/10/19 Netherland (w)2 2-0 Russia (w)1
F 08/10/19 Switzerland (w) 2-0 Croatia (w)2
F 08/10/19 Latvia (w)3 0-6 Iceland (w)1
F 08/10/19 Czech (w)3 1-5 Spain (w)1
F 08/10/19 Sweden (w) 7-0 Slovakia (w)2
F 08/10/19 Estonia (w)1 1-2 Kosovo (w)2
F 08/10/19 Belarus (w)2 0-1 Wales (w)1
F 08/10/19 Turkey (w)1 1-6 Slovenia (w)1
F 08/10/19 Serbia (w)2 0-1 Austria (w)2
F 08/10/19 Finland (w) 8-1 Albania (w)1
F 08/10/19 Faroe Islands (w)1 0-13 Norway (w)
F 08/10/19 Georgia (w) 0-2 Denmark (w)
F 08/10/19 Romania (w)3 0-1 Belgium (w)
F 08/10/19 Italy (w) 2-0 Bosnia and Herzegovi12
F 08/10/19 Kazakhstan (w)1 0-3 France (w)
F 08/10/19 Greece (w) 0-5 Germany (w)1
F 05/10/19 North Macedonia (w)1 0-6 Serbia (w)2
F 05/10/19 Germany (w) 8-0 Ukraine (w)
F 05/10/19 Eskilsminne IF 1-0 Lindome GIF
F 05/10/19 Torns IF13 2-0 Utsiktens BK12
F 06/08/17 Netherland (w)3 4-2 Denmark (w)1
F 03/08/17 Netherland (w)2 3-0 England (w)2
F 03/08/17 Denmark (w)2 0-0 Austria (w)2
F 30/07/17 England (w)2 1-0 France (w)1
F 30/07/17 Austria (w)2 0-0 Spain (w)2
F 30/07/17 Germany (w) 1-2 Denmark (w)
F 29/07/17 Netherland (w) 2-0 Sweden (w)2
F 27/07/17 Portugal (w) 1-2 England (w)2
F 27/07/17 Scotland (w)2 1-0 Spain (w)1
F 26/07/17 Switzerland (w)3 1-1 France (w)12
F 26/07/17 Iceland (w)1 0-3 Austria (w)1
F 25/07/17 Sweden (w) 2-3 Italy (w)2
F 25/07/17 Russia (w)1 0-2 Germany (w)
F 24/07/17 Norway (w)1 0-1 Denmark (w)
F 24/07/17 Netherland (w)4 2-1 Belgium (w)1
S 24/07/17 Belgium (w) 0-0 Netherland (w)
F 23/07/17 England (w) 2-0 Spain (w)2
F 23/07/17 Scotland (w)1 1-2 Portugal (w)5
F 22/07/17 France (w)1 1-1 Austria (w)1
F 22/07/17 Iceland (w)1 1-2 Switzerland (w)1
F 21/07/17 Germany (w)3 2-1 Italy (w)14
F 21/07/17 Sweden (w)1 2-0 Russia (w)2
F 20/07/17 Netherland (w) 1-0 Denmark (w)3
F 20/07/17 Norway (w)1 0-2 Belgium (w)2
F 13:45 England (w)2 6-0 Scotland (w)1
F 10:59 Spain (w) 2-0 Portugal (w)
F 18/07/17 France (w)1 1-0 Iceland (w)2
F 18/07/17 Austria (w)2 1-0 Switzerland (w)11
F 17/07/17 Germany (w)1 0-0 Sweden (w)
F 17/07/17 Italy (w)1 1-2 Russia (w)1
F 16/07/17 Denmark (w)4 1-0 Belgium (w)1
F 16/07/17 Netherland (w)1 1-0 Norway (w)1
F 20/09/16 France (w) 6-0 Albania (w)
F 20/09/16 Russia (w)1 5-0 Croatia (w)1
F 20/09/16 Wales (w)1 0-0 Austria (w)2
F 20/09/16 Ireland (w)3 0-1 Portugal (w)1
F 20/09/16 Denmark (w) 2-0 Sweden (w)
F 20/09/16 Italy (w) 3-1 Czech (w)
F 20/09/16 Romania (w)1 4-0 Greece (w)
F 20/09/16 Belgium (w)1 0-2 England (w)2
F 20/09/16 Switzerland (w)1 4-0 Northern Ireland (w)2
F 20/09/16 Iceland (w) 1-2 Scotland (w)1
F 20/09/16 Spain (w) 5-0 Finland (w)1
F 20/09/16 Poland (w) 4-0 Moldova (w)1
F 20/09/16 Belarus (w)3 2-0 Slovenia (w)11
F 20/09/16 Bosnia and Herzegovi2 2-4 Serbia (w)3
F 20/09/16 Hungary (w) 0-1 Germany (w)1
F 11:55 Norway (w) 5-0 Israel (w)2
F 16/09/16 Iceland (w) 4-0 Slovenia (w)1
F 16/09/16 Northern Ireland (w)1 0-3 Italy (w)
F 16/09/16 Russia (w) 0-4 Germany (w)
F 16/09/16 Portugal (w) 3-2 Finland (w)3
F 15/09/16 Wales (w)2 3-0 Israel (w)1
F 15/09/16 England (w) 5-0 Estonia (w)2
F 15/09/16 Moldova (w) 0-5 Denmark (w)
F 15/09/16 Spain (w) 13-0 Montenegro (w)1
F 15/09/16 Sweden (w)1 2-1 Slovakia (w)
F 15/09/16 Norway (w)1 10-0 Kazakhstan (w)2
F 15/09/16 Romania (w)4 2-1 Ukraine (w)1
F 15/09/16 Belarus (w) 6-2 Macedonia (w)1
F 15/09/16 Serbia (w)1 1-3 Belgium (w)
F 15/09/16 Georgia (w)2 0-3 Switzerland (w)1
F 03/08/16 Northern Ireland (w)1 1-1 Czech (w)1
F 07/06/16 Iceland (w) 8-0 Macedonia (w)1
F 07/06/16 Ireland (w)2 9-0 Montenegro (w)2
F 07/06/16 Czech (w)1 3-0 Northern Ireland (w)
F 07/06/16 Denmark (w) 6-0 Poland (w)3
F 07/06/16 Wales (w)1 0-2 Norway (w)2
F 07/06/16 Ukraine (w)1 2-0 Greece (w)2
F 07/06/16 Finland (w)1 0-0 Portugal (w)1
F 07/06/16 Serbia (w) 0-7 England (w)
F 07/06/16 Belarus (w) 0-1 Scotland (w)1
F 07/06/16 Georgia (w)1 0-7 Italy (w)
F 06/06/16 Croatia (w)2 0-3 Russia (w)1
F 06/06/16 Austria (w) 4-0 Israel (w)
F 06/06/16 Turkey (w)4 2-1 Hungary (w)2
F 06/06/16 Estonia (w) 0-1 Bosnia and Herzegovi
F 06/06/16 Sweden (w) 6-0 Moldova (w)
F 04/06/16 England (w) 7-0 Serbia (w)
F 04/06/16 Czech (w)2 0-5 Switzerland (w)