Football.biz
F 26/10/19 Kalmar 0-0 Falkenberg
20/08 09:00 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye -:- Dalian Pro
20/08 07:00 Guangzhou Evergrande -:- Jiangsu Suning FC
16/08 12:30 Mjallby AIF -:- Malmo FF
16/08 09:30 Falkenberg -:- AIK Solna
16/08 09:30 Hammarby -:- Elfsborg
15/08 10:00 Orebro -:- Djurgardens
14:00 IK Sirius FK -:- Helsingborg
14:00 Kalmar -:- IFK Goteborg
14:00 Varbergs BoIS FC -:- Hacken
14:00 AIK Solna -:- Ostersunds FK
14:00 Elfsborg -:- Falkenberg
14:00 IFK Norrkoping FK -:- Hammarby
F 23/07 Helsingborg 0-0 Orebro
F 23/07 Mjallby AIF 0-0 Elfsborg
F 23/07 Kalmar 0-0 IK Sirius FK
F 23/07 Malmo FF 0-0 Hammarby
F 23/07 IFK Goteborg 0-0 Falkenberg
F 27/10/19 Azy based nano Bo - Feralpisalo
F 27/10/19 Vis Pesaro - Gubbio
F 27/10/19 Rimini - Fermana
F 27/10/19 Albinoleffe - Alessandria
F 27/10/19 Novara - Pistoiese
F 27/10/19 Ostersunds FK - Hammarby
F 27/10/19 Modena - Reggio Audace FC
F 27/10/19 JuventusU23 - Us Pergolettese
F 27/10/19 Como - Lecco
F 27/10/19 Pro Patria - Carrarese
F 27/10/19 SudTirol - USD Virtus Verona
F 27/10/19 Robur Siena S.S.D. - Pro Vercelli
F 27/10/19 Gozzano - Pontedera
F 27/10/19 Triestina - Alma Juventus Fano
F 27/10/19 US Pianese - Olbia
F 27/10/19 Hacken - IFK Norrkoping FK
F 27/10/19 Sambenedettese - Vicenza
F 27/10/19 Arezzo - Giana
F 27/10/19 Ravenna - Cesena
F 27/10/19 AFC Eskilstuna - IK Sirius FK
F 12/08 Djurgardens4 2-1 Mjallby AIF1
F 12/08 Malmo FF1 3-1 Orebro2
F 10/08 IK Sirius FK1 3-3 Varbergs BoIS FC4
F 10/08 Helsingborg14 3-2 IFK Norrkoping FK1
F 09/08 Djurgardens1 1-2 Hammarby5
F 09/08 Ostersunds FK 0-1 Elfsborg11
F 09/08 Mjallby AIF1 3-1 AIK Solna2
F 09/08 Hacken2 0-2 Kalmar
F 09/08 Orebro1 1-2 IFK Goteborg1
F 09/08 Falkenberg3 0-1 Malmo FF12
F 06/08 IFK Goteborg 2-2 Ostersunds FK1
F 06/08 Kalmar1 0-3 Orebro1
F 05/11/17 Malmo FF2 1-2 Hacken1
F 05/11/17 Elfsborg1 3-3 IFK Norrkoping FK3
F 05/11/17 Jonkopings Sodra2 0-0 Ostersunds FK2
F 05/11/17 Kalmar2 0-2 Djurgardens2
F 05/11/17 AFC Alliance1 1-3 IK Sirius FK3
F 05/11/17 Hammarby1 1-3 Halmstads2
F 05/11/17 IFK Goteborg3 0-3 GIF Sundsvall2
F 05/11/17 Orebro3 1-2 AIK Solna2
F 30/10/17 IFK Norrkoping FK 2-0 Orebro
F 30/10/17 AIK Solna1 2-1 IFK Goteborg4
F 29/10/17 Hacken1 2-0 Kalmar3
F 29/10/17 Djurgardens1 0-0 Jonkopings Sodra2
F 29/10/17 IK Sirius FK2 0-4 Malmo FF2
F 29/10/17 GIF Sundsvall1 1-4 Hammarby1
F 28/10/17 Halmstads1 1-1 AFC Alliance1
F 28/10/17 Ostersunds FK1 4-1 Elfsborg1
F 23/10/17 Malmo FF2 0-0 AIK Solna3
F 23/10/17 Hammarby2 3-3 IK Sirius FK1
F 23/10/17 Jonkopings Sodra3 2-0 Kalmar1
F 22/10/17 Djurgardens4 1-1 Hacken2
F 22/10/17 IFK Goteborg3 0-1 Ostersunds FK2
F 22/10/17 GIF Sundsvall 2-2 IFK Norrkoping FK3
F 21/10/17 AFC Alliance1 2-3 Elfsborg2
F 20/10/17 Orebro1 0-1 Halmstads2
F 16/10/17 Kalmar1 2-0 Hammarby
F 16/10/17 IFK Norrkoping FK3 1-3 Malmo FF2
F 15/10/17 IK Sirius FK4 2-0 Djurgardens
F 15/10/17 Elfsborg13 2-1 GIF Sundsvall1
F 15/10/17 AIK Solna1 2-0 Jonkopings Sodra2
F 14/10/17 Hacken1 3-0 AFC Alliance1
F 14/10/17 Ostersunds FK1 3-0 Orebro3
F 14/10/17 Halmstads 1-2 IFK Goteborg4
F 01/10/17 AIK Solna 5-2 Elfsborg2
F 01/10/17 Hammarby2 0-2 IFK Norrkoping FK2
F 01/10/17 Orebro 1-0 Kalmar
F 01/10/17 GIF Sundsvall1 0-5 Djurgardens
F 01/10/17 Ostersunds FK1 0-0 Hacken2
F 01/10/17 Malmo FF1 2-0 Halmstads
F 30/09/17 AFC Alliance3 1-1 Jonkopings Sodra
F 29/09/17 IFK Goteborg 4-0 IK Sirius FK2
F 25/09/17 AFC Alliance5 1-0 IFK Goteborg3
F 25/09/17 IK Sirius FK2 3-4 Orebro
F 25/09/17 Malmo FF1 6-0 Elfsborg13
F 24/09/17 Hacken1 1-6 AIK Solna1
F 24/09/17 Jonkopings Sodra2 2-2 GIF Sundsvall3
F 24/09/17 Djurgardens1 1-1 Hammarby4
F 24/09/17 Kalmar4 2-1 Ostersunds FK2
F 23/09/17 Halmstads3 2-1 IFK Norrkoping FK1
F 21/09/17 GIF Sundsvall 0-0 AIK Solna1
F 21/09/17 Orebro1 2-3 AFC Alliance3
F 20/09/17 Ostersunds FK12 2-2 Malmo FF4
F 20/09/17 Hammarby1 2-1 IFK Goteborg1
F 20/09/17 Halmstads2 1-1 Kalmar11
F 20/09/17 Jonkopings Sodra2 3-1 IK Sirius FK1
F 19/09/17 Elfsborg1 2-2 Djurgardens1
F 19/09/17 IFK Norrkoping FK1 4-1 Hacken
F 18/09/17 AFC Alliance1 1-2 GIF Sundsvall3
F 17/09/17 Malmo FF4 4-0 Hammarby1
F 17/09/17 AIK Solna1 4-1 Halmstads1
F 17/09/17 IK Sirius FK2 0-5 Ostersunds FK
F 16/09/17 Hacken3 3-0 Elfsborg12
F 16/09/17 Djurgardens1 4-1 Orebro2
F 16/09/17 IFK Goteborg 1-1 Jonkopings Sodra3
F 15/09/17 Kalmar2 1-1 IFK Norrkoping FK
F 11/09/17 IFK Goteborg3 1-3 Djurgardens1
F 10/09/17 IK Sirius FK 0-1 GIF Sundsvall2
F 10/09/17 Jonkopings Sodra3 1-2 IFK Norrkoping FK2
F 10/09/17 Halmstads1 0-3 Hacken1
F 10/09/17 Elfsborg1 2-2 Kalmar1
F 10/09/17 Hammarby1 1-1 AIK Solna1
F 10/09/17 Orebro2 2-1 Malmo FF2
F 09/09/17 Ostersunds FK 3-0 AFC Alliance1
F 27/08/17 GIF Sundsvall12 2-1 Orebro1
F 27/08/17 Malmo FF5 2-2 IFK Goteborg15
F 27/08/17 Elfsborg1 1-0 Halmstads
F 27/08/17 Kalmar 4-2 IK Sirius FK3
F 27/08/17 IFK Norrkoping FK1 0-2 Ostersunds FK3
F 27/08/17 AIK Solna5 1-1 Djurgardens3
F 27/08/17 Hacken 3-1 Jonkopings Sodra
F 26/08/17 AFC Alliance2 0-0 Hammarby1