Football.biz
HT Umea FC2 0-1 Orgryte1
F 26/10/19 Vasteras SK FK 0-0 GAIS1
F 26/10/19 Degerfors IF 1-0 Osters IF
F 31/08/19 Assyriska Turab IK J 0-0 Tvaakers IF
20/08 20:00 Ceara -:- Vasco da Gama
20/08 20:00 Sao Paulo -:- Bahia
20/08 19:15 Sport Club Recife PE -:- Santos
19/08 21:30 Corinthians Paulista -:- Coritiba PR
19/08 21:30 Botafogo RJ -:- Atletico Mineiro
19/08 21:00 Tulsa Roughneck -:- Austin Bold
19/08 21:00 Louisville City FC -:- Sporting Kansas City
19/08 20:30 Internacional RS -:- Atletico Clube Goian
19/08 20:30 Philadelphia Union I -:- Hartford Athletic
19/08 20:30 Miami FC -:- Atlanta United FC II
19/08 20:30 Goias -:- Fortaleza
19/08 20:00 Loudoun United -:- Pittsburgh Riverhoun
19/08 20:00 North Carolina -:- Charleston Battery
19/08 19:30 Atletico Paranaense -:- Palmeiras
19/08 19:15 Flamengo -:- Gremio (RS)
19/08 19:15 Bragantino -:- Fluminense RJ
18/08 14:00 Orgryte -:- Jonkopings Sodra IF
16/08 12:30 Norrby IF -:- Trelleborgs FF
16/08 09:30 Degerfors IF -:- Ljungskile
16/08 09:30 Vasteras SK FK -:- Umea FC
F 28/10/19 Orgryte - Dalkurd FF
F 28/10/19 Mjallby AIF - Syrianska FC
F 27/10/19 Brommapojkarna - Varbergs BoIS FC
F 27/10/19 Rynninge IK - Bodens BK
F 27/10/19 Gefle IF - Karlslunds IF HFK
F 27/10/19 Tegs SK - Akropolis IF
F 27/10/19 Halmstads - IK Brage
F 17/08/19 Sundby BK (w) 0-0 Herlufsholm GF (w)
F 12/08 GAIS1 0-0 Degerfors IF1
F 12/08 IK Brage2 1-1 Norrby IF3
F 12/08 Landskrona BoIS 4-0 Tvaakers IF
F 12/08 Karlskrona AIF 1-1 Lunds BK
F 12/08 Trelleborgs FF2 1-0 Vasteras SK FK2
F 12/08 Assyriska Turab IK J14 1-1 Utsiktens BK
F 12/08 Lindome GIF 3-1 FC Linkoping City
F 12/08 Skovde AIK1 0-3 IFK Varnamo1
F 12/08 Torns IF 1-1 Eskilsminne IF
F 12/08 Oskarshamns AIK 1-2 Motala AIF FK
F 12/08 Jonkopings Sodra IF2 2-1 Dalkurd FF1
F 12/08 Ljungskile3 2-1 AFC Eskilstuna2
F 11/08 Halmstads2 2-0 Osters IF1
F 11/08 Akropolis IF 1-1 GIF Sundsvall
F 09/08 Orgryte2 2-1 Trelleborgs FF2
F 09/08 Degerfors IF1 5-0 AFC Eskilstuna1
F 08/08 Halmstads2 0-0 GAIS4
F 08/08 Jonkopings Sodra IF2 1-0 Umea FC1
F 19/11/17 Jonkopings Sodra4 1-1 Trelleborgs FF2
F 15/11/17 Trelleborgs FF1 2-0 Jonkopings Sodra14
F 11/11/17 Orgryte4 2-1 Mjallby AIF3
F 11/11/17 IK Frej Taby12 0-0 Akropolis IF14
F 08/11/17 Akropolis IF4 1-1 IK Frej Taby4
F 08/11/17 Mjallby AIF1 2-1 Orgryte4
F 04/11/17 GAIS Goteborg3 3-0 Varbergs BoIS FC2
F 04/11/17 IFK Varnamo 2-1 Orgryte
F 04/11/17 Trelleborgs FF1 2-2 Dalkurd FF
F 04/11/17 Atvidabergs3 0-1 Norrby IF1
F 04/11/17 Helsingborg1 0-2 Oster2
F 04/11/17 Degerfors12 3-1 Syrianska FC13
F 04/11/17 Brommapojkarna1 4-1 Gefle IF
F 04/11/17 Falkenberg1 3-1 IK Frej Taby2
F 30/10/17 Oster3 0-0 Brommapojkarna
F 30/10/17 Norrby IF3 2-3 IFK Varnamo4
F 29/10/17 Syrianska FC5 1-2 Falkenberg1
F 29/10/17 Orgryte11 0-3 Helsingborg
F 29/10/17 Gefle IF 1-1 Degerfors12
F 28/10/17 Varbergs BoIS FC1 3-0 Atvidabergs3
F 28/10/17 Dalkurd FF3 1-0 GAIS Goteborg1
F 27/10/17 IK Frej Taby2 2-2 Trelleborgs FF2
F 24/10/17 Brommapojkarna1 1-0 Dalkurd FF1
F 23/10/17 IFK Varnamo1 6-1 Syrianska FC2
F 22/10/17 Oster2 1-1 Falkenberg2
F 22/10/17 Trelleborgs FF2 4-0 Atvidabergs6
F 21/10/17 Varbergs BoIS FC 0-0 Orgryte1
F 21/10/17 Degerfors 1-1 Helsingborg2
F 21/10/17 Gefle IF2 3-0 IK Frej Taby1
F 21/10/17 GAIS Goteborg2 2-1 Norrby IF2
F 17/10/17 Syrianska FC2 0-2 Brommapojkarna2
F 16/10/17 Orgryte1 1-1 Gefle IF1
F 16/10/17 Helsingborg 1-2 IFK Varnamo
F 15/10/17 Falkenberg 1-1 Trelleborgs FF
F 15/10/17 Atvidabergs 3-2 GAIS Goteborg2
F 14/10/17 Dalkurd FF 1-2 Oster2
F 14/10/17 IK Frej Taby3 1-0 Varbergs BoIS FC12
F 14/10/17 Norrby IF1 2-0 Degerfors
F 02/10/17 Gefle IF 2-1 Helsingborg1
F 02/10/17 Trelleborgs FF1 1-1 Varbergs BoIS FC2
F 01/10/17 Atvidabergs3 1-3 Degerfors2
F 01/10/17 Dalkurd FF1 4-2 Syrianska FC
F 30/09/17 GAIS Goteborg4 0-0 Brommapojkarna2
F 30/09/17 IK Frej Taby1 5-0 IFK Varnamo2
F 30/09/17 Oster 1-1 Orgryte3
F 29/09/17 Falkenberg13 1-4 Norrby IF1
F 26/09/17 Orgryte1 2-0 Trelleborgs FF1
F 25/09/17 IFK Varnamo3 2-0 GAIS Goteborg2
F 24/09/17 Helsingborg 0-0 Falkenberg1
F 24/09/17 Norrby IF1 0-2 Oster1
F 24/09/17 Syrianska FC4 1-2 Gefle IF5
F 23/09/17 Brommapojkarna 3-1 Atvidabergs2
F 23/09/17 Varbergs BoIS FC2 1-0 Dalkurd FF13
F 23/09/17 Degerfors 3-1 IK Frej Taby1
F 19/09/17 GAIS Goteborg13 1-0 IK Frej Taby4
F 18/09/17 Helsingborg 2-0 Varbergs BoIS FC1
F 18/09/17 Oster 0-1 Trelleborgs FF1
F 17/09/17 Norrby IF 1-0 Brommapojkarna1
F 17/09/17 IFK Varnamo1 2-1 Degerfors3
F 17/09/17 Falkenberg2 1-1 Orgryte
F 16/09/17 Gefle IF2 0-1 Dalkurd FF1
F 16/09/17 Atvidabergs2 0-1 Syrianska FC4
F 12/09/17 Brommapojkarna1 1-1 Helsingborg15
F 11/09/17 Trelleborgs FF1 2-0 GAIS Goteborg
F 10/09/17 Orgryte1 3-0 Syrianska FC3
F 10/09/17 Gefle IF13 3-2 Norrby IF3
F 09/09/17 Dalkurd FF2 1-1 Falkenberg2
F 09/09/17 IK Frej Taby16 1-0 Atvidabergs2
F 09/09/17 Varbergs BoIS FC3 2-1 IFK Varnamo14
F 08/09/17 Degerfors 1-1 Oster
F 05/09/17 Helsingborg1 2-2 Dalkurd FF2
F 04/09/17 Norrby IF15 1-1 Varbergs BoIS FC2
F 04/09/17 Atvidabergs 1-3 IFK Varnamo1
F 04/09/17 GAIS Goteborg 1-1 Orgryte2
F 03/09/17 Syrianska FC12 0-2 Trelleborgs FF3
F 02/09/17 Falkenberg2 0-4 Gefle IF2
F 02/09/17 Degerfors3 3-2 Brommapojkarna1
F 01/09/17 Oster2 1-0 IK Frej Taby1
F 29/08/17 Trelleborgs FF4 1-1 Helsingborg3
F 28/08/17 Atvidabergs13 0-2 Gefle IF22