Football.biz
F 05/04 Cockburn City 0-0 Western Knights
F 02/10/19 Central Coast Marine - Adelaide United FC (
F 20/04 Eastern Suburbs Bris1 3-6 Moreton Bay United3
F 20/04 St George City FA2 2-1 Bankstown United FC1
F 15/04 St George Saints 5-0 Western NSW Mariners1
F 14/04 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn 7-0 Sydney University
F 14/04 Ghan Kilburn SC2 7-1 Adelaide Titans FC2
F 14/04 Southside Eagles 4-2 Buderim1
F 14/04 Eastern Suburbs Bris 7-2 Bayside United FC
F 14/04 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 4-0 Connells Point Rover
F 14/04 Marconi Stallions1 3-0 Central Coast United
F 14/04 Sydney United 1-3 Bankstown City Lions2
F 14/04 Rockdale City Suns1 2-1 Rydalmere Lions FC1
F 13/04 Murdoch University 0-2 Perth SC
F 13/04 Wollongong United 3-2 SD Raiders FC4
F 13/04 Hills Brumbies 1-2 Blacktown Spartans
F 13/04 PCYC Parramatta Eagl3 3-2 Dulwich Hill SC2
F 07/04 Forrestfield United3 3-3 Shamrock Rovers SC3
F 07/04 Kahibah FC1 5-2 Cessnock City Hornet5
F 07/04 Wallsend 9-0 United Mayfield
F 07/04 Belmont Swansea Unit6 7-3 Toronto Awaba23
F 06/04 Thornton Redbacks FC2 1-2 Singleton Strikers F25
F 05/04 Fawkner Blues 1-4 Mooroolbark1
F 05/04 Berwick City2 1-9 Port Melbourne1
F 05/04 Bentleigh greens2 2-1 Essendon Royals
F 05/04 Toowong1 4-1 Nambour Yandina Utd3
F 05/04 FC Ashfield 1-6 Floreat Athena
F 05/04 Bayswater City1 1-0 Dianella White Eagle2
F 05/04 Sorrento F.C.3 1-0 Subiaco AFC1
F 05/04 Joondalup United1 2-6 Balcatta FC1
F 05/04 Inglewood United11 1-1 Armadale SC
F 05/04 ECU Joondalup1 3-0 Fremantle City4
F 05/04 Swan United1 0-3 Willip
F 05/04 Rocking ham City2 1-0 Joondalup City1
F 04/04 Taroona3 4-0 South East United FC4
F 04/04 Richmond 0-2 Dandenong City SC
F 03/04 Brisbane Wolves3 4-4 Southport Warriors13
F 03/04 Western Pride3 1-4 SWQ Thunder
F 03/04 Sunshine Coast FC1 4-0 Centenary Stormers
F 03/04 The Lakes15 3-4 Holland Park Hawks F1
F 03/04 Brisbane Olympic Uni2 4-0 Moreton Bay United2
F 03/04 Ripley Valley FC1 1-3 Brisbane Strikers1
F 03/04 Upfield SC 1-3 Moreland Zebras2
F 03/04 Green Gully Cavalier1 2-0 Dandenong Thunder1
F 03/04 Hume City 3-0 Warragul Utd
F 03/04 Kingscliff FC3 2-2 Sunshine Coast Wande3
F 03/04 Glenroy Lions FC 0-2 Malvern City2
F 03/04 Nunawading City 2-1 Heidelberg United12
F 03/04 Box Hill United SC1 2-3 Mornington12
F 03/04 Pascoe Vale SC 3-0 North Sunshine Eagle
F 24/10/17 Western Sydney3 1-2 Adelaide United2
F 11/10/17 South Melbourne3 1-5 Sydney FC2
F 20/09/17 Blacktown City Demon4 1-1 Western Sydney3
F 20/09/17 Gold Coast City5 0-6 South Melbourne1
F 13/09/17 Heidelberg United4 0-3 Adelaide United1
F 13/09/17 Sydney FC1 2-0 Melbourne City2
F 29/08/17 Bentleigh greens15 0-4 Western Sydney4
F 29/08/17 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn2 2-3 Melbourne City
F 29/08/17 Bankstown Berries FC 0-3 Sydney FC1
F 29/08/17 Blacktown City Demon5 3-1 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 3
F 23/08/17 South Melbourne1 4-1 Sorrento F.C.13
F 23/08/17 Sydney United1 0-0 Heidelberg United2
F 23/08/17 Moreton Bay United3 0-0 Gold Coast City6
F 23/08/17 Adelaide United1 3-0 Melbourne Victory6
F 09/08/17 Hume City 1-1 Bentleigh greens3
F 09/08/17 Adelaide United1 1-0 Newcastle Jets3
F 09/08/17 Brisbane Roar2 1-5 Melbourne Victory1
F 09/08/17 Sydney United 7-2 Far North Queensland1
F 02/08/17 Blacktown City Demon1 3-2 Central Coast Marine3
F 02/08/17 Gold Coast City 3-1 Western Knights2
F 02/08/17 Moreton Bay United3 2-2 Broadmeadow Magic U213
S 02/08/17 Darwin Olympics - Sydney FC
F 01/08/17 Heidelberg United2 1-0 Perth Glory1
F 01/08/17 Olympia Warriors3 0-5 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt
F 01/08/17 Western Sydney3 0-0 Wellington Phoenix1
F 01/08/17 Peninsula Power3 0-2 Melbourne City
F 26/07/17 Sorrento F.C.1 1-0 Canberra Olympic4
F 26/07/17 South Melbourne4 1-0 Edgeworth Eagles FC
F 26/07/17 Bankstown Berries FC2 2-1 Metrostars SC4
F 26/07/17 Hills Brumbies4 3-3 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn3
F 24/06/17 Adelaide City FC1 0-2 Metrostars SC1
F 14/06/17 Adelaide Blue Eagles 1-5 Adelaide City FC
F 13/06/17 West Bay3 0-2 Metrostars SC
F 12/06/17 Glenn Nochi Knight1 2-4 Olympia Warriors1
F 10/06/17 Gold Coast City13 5-1 Caron della13
S 10/06/17 Far North Queensland 0-0 Magpie Magpie
F 10/06/17 Grange Thistle SC12 0-3 Peninsula Power
S 10/06/17 Byron Bay Rams2 1-1 Maitland
F 09/06/17 Coffs City United FC1 1-1 Cardiff City2
F 09/06/17 Lambton Jarvis2 0-5 Edgeworth Eagles FC
F 09/06/17 Layton addition 0-5 Ai Gee Wolf Hawks
F 09/06/17 Valentine1 0-4 Broadmeadow Magic3
F 09/06/17 Brisbane Olympic Uni3 2-4 Moreton Bay United4
F 08/06/17 Canberra FC14 1-3 Canberra Olympic
F 05/06/17 Sorrento F.C.2 1-0 Dianella White Eagle1
F 05/06/17 Bayswater City 1-2 Western Knights2
F 31/05/17 Bankstown Berries FC1 1-0 Sydney Olympic1
F 31/05/17 Rockdale City Suns13 1-3 Hake Ya Dong in Sydn11
F 31/05/17 Hills Brumbies1 5-2 Kemblawarra Fury FC5
F 31/05/17 Canberra FC2 3-1 Ers Tampere3
F 30/05/17 Peninsula Power 2-2 Logan Lightning3
F 30/05/17 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt 1 1-1 SD Raiders FC15
S 30/05/17 Hellenic AC 0-0 Darwin Olympics
F 30/05/17 Flat hellens4 0-1 Darwin Rovers5
F 30/05/17 Redlands United FC1 1-4 Brisbane Olympic Uni
F 30/05/17 Canberra Olympic1 3-0 Woden Valley1
F 24/05/17 Northcote City12 0-2 Heidelberg United3
F 24/05/17 Dulwich Hill SC3 1-2 Bankstown Berries FC3
F 24/05/17 South Melbourne2 5-4 Dandenong City SC11
F 23/05/17 Bentleigh greens2 3-2 Green Gully Cavalier13
F 23/05/17 Grange Thistle SC1 1-0 Rochedale Rovers1
F 23/05/17 Holland Park Hawks F3 0-0 Moreton Bay United1
F 23/05/17 Hume City1 4-0 Moreland City SC
F 21/05/17 Bayswater City11 6-0 Willip3
F 20/05/17 Olympia Warriors1 2-0 Hobart Zebras3
F 20/05/17 Cockburn City 0-3 Dianella White Eagle
F 20/05/17 Wanneroo City3 0-2 Sorrento F.C.2
F 20/05/17 Western Knights1 3-1 Perth SC2
F 20/05/17 Glenorchy Knights FC12 6-0 Launceston City3
F 17/05/17 SD Raiders FC3 3-1 Mounties Wanderers2
F 17/05/17 Rockdale City Suns 4-2 Marconi Stallions
F 17/05/17 Canberra Olympic 6-0 Goulburn Strikers
F 17/05/17 New Lambton FC1 0-3 Broad Mido
F 17/05/17 Lambton Jarvis1 1-0 Adamstown Rosebuds F
F 17/05/17 Hamilton Olympic1 2-4 Edgeworth Eagles FC1
F 17/05/17 Lanyon United2 0-2 Tuggeranong United2
F 16/05/17 White Eagles FC3 0-5 Canberra FC1
F 15/05/17 Adelaide Blue Eagles1 7-0 Gawler Eagles1
F 13/05/17 Metrostars SC3 4-2 Croydon Kings12
F 13/05/17 Campbelltown City SC2 1-2 Adelaide City FC