Football.biz
F 28/10/20 Menfocsanak 0-0 Szombathelyi Haladas
F 03/05 Fehervar Videoton25 0-0 Ujpesti13
F 02/05 Nueva Chicago15 2-3 Deportivo Riestra3
F 15/04 MTK Hungaria4 1-2 Fehervar Videoton3
F 14/04 Varda SE2 0-1 Ujpesti1
F 10/03 Debrecin VSC2 1-2 MTK Hungaria1
F 10/03 Varda SE2 6-1 ZalaegerzsegTE
F 10/03 Fehervar Videoton 2-0 Dafuji cloth MTE2
F 09/03 Ujpesti3 1-1 Mezokovesd Zsory4
F 24/02 Mezokovesd Zsory3 2-0 Diosgyor VTK3
F 24/02 Debrecin VSC14 1-1 Bodajk FC Siofok5
F 24/02 Paksi SE Honlapja1 2-4 Dafuji cloth MTE3
F 24/02 Tallya2 1-4 MTK Hungaria2
F 24/02 Ferencvarosi TC2 1-2 Fehervar Videoton4
F 24/02 Szombathelyi Haladas2 0-1 Varda SE3
F 24/02 Videoton Puskas Akad3 1-2 Ujpesti3
F 24/02 ZalaegerzsegTE2 2-1 Budapest Honved21
F 11/02 Tiszafuredi3 1-2 ZalaegerzsegTE
F 10/02 Vasas4 1-2 Fehervar Videoton2
F 10/02 FC Ajka2 1-2 Mezokovesd Zsory1
F 10/02 Pecsi MFC3 0-1 Szombathelyi Haladas2
F 10/02 Tallya 5-3 Kaposvar
F 10/02 Kazincbarcika 1-4 MTK Hungaria
F 10/02 SOROKSAR1 1-2 Varda SE
F 10/02 III.Keruleti TUE4 1-3 Budapest Honved
F 10/02 Dorogi FC 1-2 Ferencvarosi TC
F 10/02 Csakvari TK1 2-3 Paksi SE Honlapja
F 10/02 Taksony SE2 1-4 Bodajk FC Siofok2
F 10/02 Femalk-Dunavarsany1 0-11 Dafuji cloth MTE
F 10/02 Hodmezovasarhelyi 0-3 Videoton Puskas Akad1
F 10/02 DEAC1 1-2 Debrecin VSC1
F 09/02 Szolnoki MAV FC1 0-2 Ujpesti1
F 09/02 Tarpa SC2 0-3 Diosgyor VTK1
F 14/11/20 Beech Sigit 0-5 Ferencvarosi TC
F 13/11/20 Szolnoki MAV FC 1-0 Gyirmot SE
F 29/10/20 Bekescsaba 0-3 Diosgyor VTK
F 29/10/20 Nyiregyhaza12 1-1 Paksi SE Honlapja2
F 28/10/20 Beijing BeiKong 1-1 Xinjiang Tianshan Le1
F 28/10/20 Taizhou Yuanda1 0-2 Changchun Yatai2
F 28/10/20 Beijing Guoan2 0-0 Guangzhou Evergrande2
F 28/10/20 BVSC1 0-2 Debrecin VSC1
F 28/10/20 Tarpa SC 4-1 Felsozsolca
F 28/10/20 Cegled1 0-1 FC Ajka2
F 28/10/20 Nagykanizsai TE 18665 1-2 DEAC1
F 28/10/20 Salgotarjan-Baglyas 1-3 Pecsi MFC1
F 28/10/20 Kiskunfelegyhazi HTK 1-5 Dorogi FC
F 28/10/20 RCO Agde 0-3 Kazincbarcika
F 28/10/20 Monori SE3 1-1 Bodajk FC Siofok5
F 28/10/20 Egri FC 0-2 Vasas
F 28/10/20 III.Keruleti TUE3 2-1 Szegedi AK1
F 25/10/17 Dunaujvaros Palhalma2 2-1 Vasas3
F 25/10/17 Budaorsi SC1 1-1 Budapest Honved4
F 25/10/17 Gyirmot SE3 1-1 Mezokovesd-Zsory4
F 25/10/17 Ercsi Kinizsi 0-6 RCO Agde
F 25/10/17 Egri FC2 0-6 Videoton Puskas Akad2
F 25/10/17 Szekszard UFC3 0-3 Csakvari TK1
F 25/10/17 Csornai SE 2-4 Nyiregyhaza
F 25/10/17 Bataszek SE 0-1 Balmazujvarosi FC
F 25/10/17 Duna-Tisza 1-3 Senyo Carnifex
F 25/10/17 Cegled3 0-4 SOROKSAR1
F 25/10/17 Ivancsa13 1-4 MTK Hungaria1
F 25/10/17 Andrashida SC14 1-2 Bodajk FC Siofok1
F 25/10/17 Madi FC1 1-4 Bekescsaba3
F 25/10/17 Putnok Vse11 1-3 Dorogi FC1
F 25/10/17 Ibrany SE1 0-3 Dafuji cloth MTE
F 25/10/17 Nagykanizsai TE 186611 2-2 Olajmunkas SE4
F 25/10/17 Szeol2 2-3 Gyori ETO1
F 25/10/17 Asotthalmi TE 0-5 Rakosmenti KSK
F 25/10/17 Tatabanya 2-3 Nagyecsed RSE
F 25/10/17 Salgotarjani Baratok 2-2 Sauer Vohi
F 25/10/17 Salgotarjan-Baglyas 1 0-1 Vac-Dunakanyar1
F 25/10/17 Bacsalmasi PVSE1 1-1 Vecses2
F 25/10/17 Gyongyos 2-1 Szentlorinc SE1
F 25/10/17 Godollo2 0-3 Ujpesti
F 25/10/17 Balatonfuredi FC 0-7 Paksi SE Honlapja1
F 25/10/17 Pilisi LK 1-3 ZalaegerzsegTE
F 24/10/17 Tiszaujvaros2 1-1 Szombathelyi Haladas1
F 24/10/17 FC Dabas 0-4 Fehervar Videoton
F 24/10/17 Monori SE2 2-3 Debrecin VSC1
F 24/10/17 Balassagyarmat SE 0-1 Diosgyor VTK1
F 24/10/17 Cigand SE3 0-0 Fuzesgyarmati SK14
F 24/10/17 Varda SE2 1-0 Ferencvarosi TC4
F 20/09/17 Kaposvar1 1-3 Videoton Puskas Akad1
F 20/09/17 Tatabanya 1-0 Soproni SVSE-GYSEV1
F 20/09/17 III.Keruleti TUE6 1-1 SOROKSAR3
F 20/09/17 BKV Elore2 0-3 Varda SE3
F 20/09/17 Pecsi MFC1 0-1 Budapest Honved1
F 20/09/17 Komarom VSE1 0-2 Dorogi FC2
F 20/09/17 Debreceni VSC II2 0-4 Dafuji cloth MTE
F 20/09/17 Tallya11 0-9 MTK Hungaria1
F 20/09/17 Nyiradony VVTK 0-2 Vasas1
F 20/09/17 Mohacs 0-4 Fehervar Videoton1
F 20/09/17 Szarvaskend SE 0-6 Szombathelyi Haladas
F 20/09/17 Kecskemeti TE1 1-4 Mezokovesd-Zsory
F 19/09/17 Dunaharaszti MTK1 1-2 Ferencvarosi TC1
F 19/09/17 Veszprem1 0-3 Diosgyor VTK1
F 31/05/17 Vasas3 1-1 Ferencvarosi TC2
F 22/05/17 Kryliya Sovetov - Terek Grozny
F 22/05/17 Amkar Perm - Rubin Kazan
F 22/05/17 FC Krasnodar - Tom Tomsk
F 22/05/17 FC Ufa - Zenit St. Petersburg
F 22/05/17 Lokomotiv Moscow - Ural Sverdlovsk Obla
F 22/05/17 Rostov FK - Gazovik Orenburg
F 22/05/17 CSKA Moscow - Anzhi Makhachkala
F 22/05/17 Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow
F 18/05/17 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla - FC Krasnodar
F 18/05/17 Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow
F 18/05/17 Anzhi Makhachkala - Rostov FK
F 18/05/17 Arsenal Tula - Amkar Perm
F 18/05/17 Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moscow
F 18/05/17 Spartak Moscow - Terek Grozny
F 18/05/17 Gazovik Orenburg - FC Ufa
F 18/05/17 Tom Tomsk - Kryliya Sovetov
F 13:00 Mezokovesd-Zsory3 0-5 Vasas1
F 08:00 Budafoki LC2 2-4 Ferencvarosi TC1
F 13/05/17 Amkar Perm - Spartak Moscow
F 13/05/17 FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg
F 13/05/17 CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula
F 13/05/17 Lokomotiv Moscow - Gazovik Orenburg
F 13/05/17 FC Ufa - Anzhi Makhachkala
F 13/05/17 Terek Grozny - Tom Tomsk
F 13/05/17 Kryliya Sovetov - Ural Sverdlovsk Obla
F 13/05/17 Rostov FK - Rubin Kazan
F 06/05/17 Zenit St. Petersburg - Kryliya Sovetov
F 06/05/17 Anzhi Makhachkala - Lokomotiv Moscow
F 06/05/17 Rubin Kazan - FC Ufa
F 06/05/17 Spartak Moscow - Tom Tomsk
F 06/05/17 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla - Terek Grozny
F 06/05/17 Gazovik Orenburg - FC Krasnodar
F 06/05/17 Arsenal Tula - Rostov FK