Football.biz
F 14/09/19 Beitar Kfar Saba Shl2 3-2 Hapoel Hod Hasharon 13
F 04/05 Hapoel Petah Tikva N 0-0 Maccabi Ein Mahal Ja
F 28/09/19 Maccabi Petach Tikva1 0-2 Hapoel Tel Aviv U191
F 24/04 FC Kfar Qasim U19 0-0 Gadna Tel Aviv U19
F 17/04 Maccabi Yaffo Kabili 0-0 Hapoel Qiryat Ono U1
F 17/04 Solrod (w) 0-0 Naesby BK (w)
F 17/04 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0-0 AS Ramat Elyahu U19
F 17/04 Hapoel Nir Ramat Has 0-0 Beitar Jerusalem Ore
F 17/04 Ashdod MS U19 0-0 Maccabi Haifa U19
F 17/04 Ironi Modiin U19 0-0 Hapoel Petah Tikva N
F 17/04 Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 0-0 Beitar Nes Tubruk U1
F 17/04 Hapoel Hod Hasharon 0-0 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat
F 17/04 Hapoel Beer Sheva U1 0-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
F 17/04 Ironi Nesher U19 0-0 Hapoel Raanana Roei
F 17/04 Bnei Sakhnin U19 0-0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
F 17/04 Gadna Tel Aviv U19 0-0 Maccabi Ein Mahal Ja
F 10/04 Hapoel Petach Tikva 0-0 Maccabi Yaffo Kabili
F 13/03 Gadna Tel Aviv U19 0-0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
F 22/08/20 Maccabi Haifa U19 0-0 Beitar Jerusalem Ore
F 28/09/19 Maccabi Petah Tikva 0-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
F 21/09/19 AS Ramat Elyahu U19 0-0 Maccabi Shoham U19
F 14/09/19 Hapoel Nir Ramat Has 0-0 Hapoel Hadera U19
F 14/09/19 Maccabi Tel Aviv Sha 0-0 Maccabi Netanya U19
F 14/09/19 Maccabi Haifa U19 0-0 Hapoel Raanana Roei
F 14/09/19 Hapoel Akko U19 0-0 Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
F 14/09/19 Bnei Sakhnin U19 0-0 Hapoel Beer Sheva U1
F 01/05 Hapoel Hod Hasharon 4 0-3 Hapoel Qiryat Ono U12
F 01/05 Hapoel Hod Hasharon 4 0-3 Hapoel Qiryat Ono U12
F 01/05 Beitar Shimshon Tel 4-1 FC Kfar Qasim U192
F 01/05 Beitar Shimshon Tel 4-1 FC Kfar Qasim U192
F 01/05 Maccabi Achi Nazaret1 3-0 Hapoel Herzliya U192
F 01/05 Maccabi Achi Nazaret1 3-0 Hapoel Herzliya U192
F 01/05 Hapoel Haifa U194 3-1 Maccabi Herzliya U194
F 01/05 Hapoel Haifa U194 3-1 Maccabi Herzliya U194
F 01/05 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 1-1 Maccabi Petach Tikva
F 01/05 Hapoel Ramat Gan U192 3-1 Maccabi Netanya U192
F 01/05 Ironi Nesher U19 0-0 Beitar Jerusalem Ore1
F 01/05 Maccabi Yaffo Kabili 2-0 Maccabi Yavne Shimon1
F 01/05 Ironi Modiin U192 2-5 Hapoel Katamon U191
F 01/05 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat2 5-2 SC Haifa Robi Shapir
F 01/05 Hapoel Nir Ramat Has 0-2 Beitar Nes Tubruk U14
F 01/05 Gadna Tel Aviv U193 2-0 Sectzya Nes Ziona U13
F 01/05 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv1 8-3 Hapoel Petah Tikva N2
F 01/05 FC Ashdod U193 1-2 Hapoel Raanana Roei
F 01/05 AS Ramat Elyahu U192 0-1 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat 1
F 27/04 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona2 3-2 Hapoel Hadera U192
F 27/04 Maccabi Netanya U1911 2-0 Beitar Jerusalem Ore1
F 27/04 Hapoel Katamon U193 2-1 Hapoel Petach Tikva
F 24/04 Hapoel Tel Aviv U192 0-1 FC Ashdod U19
F 24/04 Hapoel Rishon Lezion3 2-0 Hapoel Nir Ramat Has5
F 13/11/17 Maccabi Shaaraim U192 1-5 Maccabi Ein Mahal Ja2
F 11/11/17 Giana Erminio U192 3-2 Monza U19
F 11/11/17 Carrarese U193 0-3 AC Prato U194
F 11/11/17 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat3 1-0 MS Julis U1912
F 11/11/17 Hapoel Haifa U192 1-2 Ironi Nesher U191
F 04/11/17 Maccabi Haifa Shmuel 3-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv Sha5
F 04/11/17 Hapoel Ashkelon U192 0-4 Hapoel Raanana Roei 2
F 04/11/17 Hapoel Rishon Lezion13 3-3 Maccabi Netanya U192
F 04/11/17 Hapoel Akko U194 2-2 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat4
F 04/11/17 Hapoel Nir Ramat Has6 1-0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv1
F 04/11/17 Maccabi Petach Tikva3 1-1 Beitar Jerusalem Ore1
F 28/10/17 Maccabi Netanya U1915 2-1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona4
F 28/10/17 Hapoel Ashkelon U19 1-1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion1
F 28/10/17 Maccabi Petach Tikva11 5-3 Hapoel Petah Jikva N12
F 28/10/17 Bnei Sakhnin U192 3-2 Maccabi Haifa Shmuel2
F 28/10/17 Beitar Nes Tubruk U12 4-1 Hapoel Kfar Saba Isr2
S 28/10/17 Beitar Tel Aviv Raml 0-0 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
F 21/10/17 Bnei Sakhnin U192 1-4 Maccabi Tel Aviv Sha2
F 21/10/17 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 2-1 Hapoel Ashkelon U191
F 21/10/17 Hapoel Raanana Roei 4-1 Hapoel Tel Aviv U193
F 21/10/17 Hapoel Rishon Lezion1 1-1 Ashdod MS U191
F 21/10/17 Hapoel Nir Ramat Has12 2-3 Maccabi Petach Tikva1
F 21/10/17 Maccabi Petach Tikva3 1-2 Maccabi Netanya U193
F 14/10/17 Beitar Jerusalem Ore 0-0 Maccabi Haifa Shmuel
F 14/10/17 Ashdod MS U191 0-2 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
F 14/10/17 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv4 3-0 Bnei Sakhnin U191
F 14/10/17 Maccabi Netanya U192 1-0 Hapoel Nir Ramat Has5
F 14/10/17 Maccabi Tel Aviv Sha 0-1 Hapoel Raanana Roei 2
F 14/10/17 Hapoel Tel Aviv U193 0-1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion3
F 10/10/17 Hapoel Ironi Acre U12 5-0 Football Club Nave Y12
F 10/10/17 Hapoel Haifa U193 1-0 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat1
F 23/09/17 Maccabi Haifa U191 2-2 Maccabi Petah Tikva 2
F 16/09/17 Ashdod MS U19 0-0 Hapoel Nir Ramat Has1
F 16/09/17 Hapoel Ashkelon U193 1-1 Hapoel Beer Sheva U11
F 16/09/17 Hapoel Rishon Lezion6 2-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv Sha1
F 16/09/17 Maccabi Netanya U1914 4-3 Maccabi Haifa U193
F 16/09/17 Hapoel Raanana Roei 3 2-0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona3
F 16/09/17 Maccabi Petach Tikva11 0-0 Bnei Sakhnin U191
F 16/09/17 Beitar Jerusalem Ore1 1-2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv15
F 09/09/17 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona2 2-1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion4
F 09/09/17 Hapoel Petah Tikva N1 1-2 Hapoel Raanana Roei 6
F 09/09/17 Hapoel Beer Sheva U13 1-0 Ashdod MS U19
F 09/09/17 Hapoel Nir Ramat Has3 4-3 Hapoel Tel Aviv U191
F 09/09/17 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv12 1-4 Maccabi Petach Tikva2
F 27/05/17 Hapoel Bnei Lod U192 1-2 Hapoel Ashkelon U1911
F 24/05/17 Hapoel Ashkelon U193 2-2 Hapoel Bnei Lod U1913
F 20/05/17 Hapoel Haifa U191 0-2 Hapoel Raanana Roei 3
F 20/05/17 Hapoel Ashkelon U192 2-0 Ashdod MS U1912
F 20/05/17 Beitar Nes Tubruk U11 2-2 Maccabi Petach Tikva
F 20/05/17 Maccabi Tel Aviv Sha13 0-4 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona3
F 20/05/17 Hapoel Kfar Saba Isr4 0-1 Hapoel Bnei Lod U191
F 20/05/17 Hapoel Nir Ramat Has 5-1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion2
F 19/05/17 Bnei Sakhnin U193 0-2 Maccabi Haifa U1913
F 19/05/17 Hapoel Beer Sheva U11 1-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv U191
F 18/05/17 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv13 3-1 Maccabi Netanya U192
F 13/05/17 Hapoel Petah Tikva N1 1-3 Maccabi Tel Aviv Sha3
F 13/05/17 Maccabi Haifa U192 6-1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
F 12/05/17 Hapoel Raanana Roei 2 2-2 Hapoel Beer Sheva U13
F 06/05/17 Maccabi Petah Tikva 4 3-4 Maccabi Netanya U194
F 06/05/17 Hapoel Haifa U1912 2-3 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona12
F 06/05/17 Hapoel Beer Sheva U12 2-0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion1
F 06/05/17 Hapoel Ashkelon U191 1-1 Hapoel Raanana Roei
F 06/05/17 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv2 0-0 Ashdod MS U191
F 06/05/17 Maccabi Tel Aviv Sha5 3-1 Hapoel Nir Ramat Has13
F 06/05/17 Beitar Nes Tubruk U1 1-2 Maccabi Haifa U19
F 05/05/17 Bnei Sakhnin U191 1-1 Hapoel Tel Aviv U194
F 04/05/17 Hapoel Petah Tikva N 4-0 Hapoel Nazareth Ill
F 03/05/17 Hapoel Nir Ramat Has1 0-0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion2
F 03/05/17 Hapoel Raanana Roei 6 2-1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv3
F 29/04/17 Maccabi Netanya U191 2-0 Maccabi Tel Aviv Sha1
F 29/04/17 Maccabi Haifa U192 1-2 Maccabi Petah Tikva 11
F 29/04/17 Hapoel Petah Tikva N 1-0 Hapoel Ironi Acre U11
F 29/04/17 Hapoel Nir Ramat Has3 4-0 Hapoel Haifa U191
F 29/04/17 Hapoel Tel Aviv U195 1-2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
F 29/04/17 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona1 2-2 Hapoel Beer Sheva U11
F 29/04/17 Maccabi Yaffo Kabili 0-1 Beitar Jerusalem Ore2
F 29/04/17 Ashdod MS U191 0-0 Beitar Nes Tubruk U12
F 26/04/17 Hapoel Beer Sheva U11 2-2 Hapoel Nir Ramat Has1
F 26/04/17 Maccabi Haifa U1913 0-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv Sha2
F 25/04/17 Hapoel Ashkelon U192 1-0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona11