Football.biz
F 31/08/19 INAC (w) 0-0 Vegalta Sendai (w)
F 08/08/20 IGA Kunoichi (w) 0-0 Nojima Stella (
F 24/07/20 Hertha Zehlendorf - FSV luckenwalde
F 27/10/19 NTV Beleza (w) - Nagano Parceiro (W)
F 27/10/19 Urawa Red Diamonds ( - IGA Kunoichi (w)
F 27/10/19 INAC (w) - JEF United Ichihara
F 12/10/19 Nojima Stella ( 0-0 Albirex Niigata (w)
F 31/08/19 Urawa Red Diamonds ( 0-0 Nippon Sport Science
F 11/07 NGU Nagoya (w) 0-0 Nippon Sport Science
F 10/07 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 1-1 Setagaya Sfida (w)
F 10/07 Cerezo Osaka Sakai 6-1 Angeviolet Hiroshima
F 10/07 IGA Kunoichi (w) 2-1 AS Harima ALBION (w)
F 10/07 Speranza Takatsuki(w 3-2 Yamato Sylphid (w)
F 10/07 Ehime FC (w) 0-4 Yokohama FC Seagulls
F 04/07 Angeviolet Hiroshima 1-2 Nippon Sport Science
F 04/07 Setagaya Sfida (w) 0-1 Ehime FC (w)
F 04/07 NGU Nagoya (w) 1-3 Speranza Takatsuki(w
F 04/07 AS Harima ALBION (w) 0-1 Orca Kamogawa FC (w)1
F 04/07 VONDS Ichihara3 0-0 Urayasu SC
F 03/07 Yamato Sylphid (w) 0-1 IGA Kunoichi (w)
F 03/07 Yokohama FC Seagulls 1-1 Cerezo Osaka Sakai
F 27/06 IGA Kunoichi (w) 1-0 NGU Nagoya (w)1
F 20/06 Angeviolet Hiroshima 1-4 IGA Kunoichi (w)
F 20/06 AS Harima ALBION (w) 2-2 Yokohama FC Seagulls
F 20/06 Yamato Sylphid (w) 4-2 Ehime FC (w)
F 19/06 NGU Nagoya (w)1 2-1 Orca Kamogawa FC (w)
F 19/06 Setagaya Sfida (w) 2-4 Cerezo Osaka Sakai
F 19/06 Speranza Takatsuki(w 1-2 Nippon Sport Science
F 06/06 Nippon Sport Science 0-2 Ehime FC (w)
F 06/06 IGA Kunoichi (w) 3-2 Cerezo Osaka Sakai 1
F 06/06 Speranza Takatsuki(w 1-0 Orca Kamogawa FC (w)
F 05/06 Setagaya Sfida (w) 1-0 NGU Nagoya (w)
F 05/06 Yokohama FC Seagulls 0-0 Angeviolet Hiroshima
F 05/06 Yamato Sylphid (w)1 1-1 AS Harima ALBION (w)
F 30/05 Angeviolet Hiroshima 1-1 Setagaya Sfida (w)
F 30/05 AS Harima ALBION (w) 1-0 NGU Nagoya (w)
F 30/05 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 1-0 IGA Kunoichi (w)
F 29/05 Cerezo Osaka Sakai 3-2 Yamato Sylphid (w)
F 29/05 Ehime FC (w) 0-0 Speranza Takatsuki(w
F 29/05 Nippon Sport Science1 0-2 Yokohama FC Seagulls
F 23/05 Angeviolet Hiroshima 1-4 AS Harima ALBION (w)
F 23/05 Setagaya Sfida (w) 1-0 Nippon Sport Science
F 23/05 Cerezo Osaka Sakai 3-0 Orca Kamogawa FC (w)
F 23/05 IGA Kunoichi (w) 3-1 Ehime FC (w)
F 23/05 NGU Nagoya (w) 3-0 Yamato Sylphid (w)
F 22/05 Yokohama FC Seagulls 2-1 Speranza Takatsuki(w
F 16/05 Setagaya Sfida (w) 3-3 Speranza Takatsuki(w
F 16/05 Yamato Sylphid (w) 1-2 Angeviolet Hiroshima
F 16/05 Yokohama FC Seagulls 1-3 IGA Kunoichi (w)
F 16/05 AS Harima ALBION (w) 0-3 Nippon Sport Science
F 07/10/17 IGA Kunoichi (w) 0-2 Albirex Niigata (w)
F 07/10/17 Kanagawa University 1-3 INAC (w)1
F 07/10/17 Vegalta Sendai (w) 1-0 JEF United Ichihara
F 07/10/17 AS Elfen Sayama (w) 0-4 NTV Beleza (w)
F 07/10/17 Urawa Red Diamonds (1 0-0 Nagano Parceiro (W)
F 01/10/17 JEF United Ichihara 1 0-1 Urawa Red Diamonds (
F 01/10/17 INAC (w) 3-0 AS Elfen Sayama (w)
F 30/09/17 Nagano Parceiro (W) 3-0 Kanagawa University
F 30/09/17 NTV Beleza (w) 3-2 IGA Kunoichi (w)1
F 29/09/17 Albirex Niigata (w) 0-1 Vegalta Sendai (w)3
F 27/09/17 INAC (w)1 1-0 IGA Kunoichi (w)
F 24/09/17 IGA Kunoichi (w) 2-4 Vegalta Sendai (w)
F 24/09/17 AS Elfen Sayama (w)1 2-1 Nagano Parceiro (W)
F 24/09/17 Albirex Niigata (w) 1-0 Urawa Red Diamonds (
F 23/09/17 NTV Beleza (w) 2-0 INAC (w)1
F 23/09/17 Kanagawa University 0-1 JEF United Ichihara
S 17/09/17 INAC (w) - IGA Kunoichi (w)
F 17/09/17 JEF United Ichihara 1 0-1 NTV Beleza (w)
F 16/09/17 Vegalta Sendai (w) 0-1 AS Elfen Sayama (w)
F 16/09/17 Nagano Parceiro (W) 0-1 Albirex Niigata (w)
F 16/09/17 Urawa Red Diamonds ( 4-1 Kanagawa University
F 10/09/17 Kanagawa University 1-2 NTV Beleza (w)
S 10/09/17 Albirex Niigata (w) - JEF United Ichihara
F 10/09/17 AS Elfen Sayama (w)1 2-3 Urawa Red Diamonds (
F 09/09/17 Vegalta Sendai (w) 0-4 INAC (w)1
F 09/09/17 IGA Kunoichi (w) 0-0 Nagano Parceiro (W)
F 06/09/17 Kanagawa University 1-3 Vegalta Sendai (w)
F 06/09/17 NTV Beleza (w) 1-0 Urawa Red Diamonds (
F 03/09/17 NTV Beleza (w) 3-1 Vegalta Sendai (w)2
F 03/09/17 AS Elfen Sayama (w) 1-1 JEF United Ichihara 1
F 04:00 INAC (w) 2-0 Nagano Parceiro (W)
F 03:00 Urawa Red Diamonds ( 2-0 IGA Kunoichi (w)
F 01:00 Kanagawa University 1 2-2 Albirex Niigata (w)
F 27/08/17 JEF United Ichihara 0-1 INAC (w)
F 27/08/17 Albirex Niigata (w) 1-0 AS Elfen Sayama (w)
F 27/08/17 Vegalta Sendai (w) 0-2 Urawa Red Diamonds (
F 26/08/17 IGA Kunoichi (w) 1-0 Kanagawa University
F 26/08/17 Nagano Parceiro (W) 1-2 NTV Beleza (w)
F 20/08/17 AS Elfen Sayama (w)1 2-1 IGA Kunoichi (w)
S 19/08/17 Kanagawa University 0-0 Vegalta Sendai (w)
S 19/08/17 NTV Beleza (w) 0-0 Urawa Red Diamonds (
F 19/08/17 Nagano Parceiro (W) 0-1 JEF United Ichihara
S 18/08/17 INAC (w) - Albirex Niigata (w)
F 28/05/17 Urawa Red Diamonds ( 0-1 INAC (w)1
F 27/05/17 AS Elfen Sayama (w) 1-2 Kanagawa University
F 27/05/17 IGA Kunoichi (w) 0-1 JEF United Ichihara
S 27/05/17 Albirex Niigata (w) - NTV Beleza (w)
F 26/05/17 Vegalta Sendai (w)1 1-1 Nagano Parceiro (W)
F 21/05/17 Urawa Red Diamonds ( 3-0 Albirex Niigata (w)
F 20/05/17 INAC (w)11 1-0 NTV Beleza (w)1
S 20/05/17 Vegalta Sendai (w) - IGA Kunoichi (w)
F 20/05/17 JEF United Ichihara 1-0 Kanagawa University 1
F 20/05/17 Nagano Parceiro (W) 6-0 AS Elfen Sayama (w)1
F 13/05/17 NTV Beleza (w) 3-0 JEF United Ichihara
F 13/05/17 IGA Kunoichi (w)1 2-2 INAC (w)1
F 13/05/17 AS Elfen Sayama (w)1 0-1 Vegalta Sendai (w)
S 13/05/17 Albirex Niigata (w) - Nagano Parceiro (W)
F 12/05/17 Kanagawa University 0-1 Urawa Red Diamonds (1
F 07/05/17 Nagano Parceiro (W) 2-0 IGA Kunoichi (w)1
F 07/05/17 JEF United Ichihara 1 1-0 Albirex Niigata (w)
F 07/05/17 Urawa Red Diamonds ( 7-0 AS Elfen Sayama (w)
F 06/05/17 NTV Beleza (w) 0-0 Kanagawa University 1
F 06/05/17 INAC (w) 1-2 Vegalta Sendai (w)1
F 23:00 Vegalta Sendai (w) 0-3 NTV Beleza (w)
F 23:00 JEF United Ichihara 0-1 AS Elfen Sayama (w)
F 23:00 Albirex Niigata (w) 2-2 Kanagawa University
F 23:00 IGA Kunoichi (w)1 0-3 Urawa Red Diamonds (
F 22:00 Nagano Parceiro (W) 1-1 INAC (w)
F 29/04/17 Urawa Red Diamonds ( 0-0 Vegalta Sendai (w)1
F 28/04/17 NTV Beleza (w)1 1-1 Nagano Parceiro (W)
F 28/04/17 AS Elfen Sayama (w) 0-1 Albirex Niigata (w)
F 28/04/17 INAC (w) 2-0 JEF United Ichihara
F 28/04/17 Kanagawa University 2 1-0 IGA Kunoichi (w)
F 23/04/17 Urawa Red Diamonds ( - NTV Beleza (w)
F 22/04/17 JEF United Ichihara - Nagano Parceiro (W)
F 22/04/17 IGA Kunoichi (w) - AS Elfen Sayama (w)
F 22/04/17 Vegalta Sendai (w) - Kanagawa University
F 21/04/17 Albirex Niigata (w) - INAC (w)
F 15/04/17 Kanagawa University 1-1 AS Elfen Sayama (w)
F 15/04/17 JEF United Ichihara 2-1 IGA Kunoichi (w)