Football.biz
S 26/03 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Greece
S 26/03 Italy - Liechtenstein
S 26/03 Malta - Spain
S 26/03 Norway - Sweden
S 26/03 Romania - Faroe Islands
S 26/03 Ireland - Georgia
S 26/03 Switzerland - Denmark
S 26/03 Armenia - Finland
S 25/03 Portugal - Serbia
S 25/03 Montenegro - England
S 25/03 Kosovo - Bulgaria
S 25/03 Luxembourg - Ukraine
S 25/03 France - Iceland
S 25/03 Andorra - Albania
S 25/03 Turkey - Moldova
S 24/03 Cyprus - Belgium
S 24/03 Poland - Latvia
S 24/03 Slovenia - FYR Macedonia
S 24/03 Netherlands - Germany
S 24/03 Northern Ireland - Belarus
S 24/03 San Marino - Scotland
S 24/03 Israel - Austria
S 24/03 Hungary - Croatia
S 24/03 Wales - Slovakia
S 24/03 Kazakhstan - Russia
S 23/03 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Armenia
S 23/03 Italy - Finland
S 23/03 Liechtenstein - Greece
S 23/03 Spain - Norway
S 23/03 Malta - Faroe Islands
S 23/03 Sweden - Romania
S 23/03 Gibraltar - Ireland
S 23/03 Georgia - Switzerland
S 22/03 Luxembourg - Lithuania
S 22/03 England - Czech
S 22/03 Portugal - Ukraine
S 22/03 Moldova - France
S 22/03 Andorra - Iceland
S 22/03 Albania - Turkey
S 22/03 Bulgaria - Montenegro
S 21/03 Belgium - Russia
S 21/03 Austria - Poland
S 21/03 FYR Macedonia - Latvia
S 21/03 Israel - Slovenia
S 21/03 Croatia - Azerbaijan
S 21/03 Slovakia - Hungary
S 21/03 Northern Ireland - Estonia
S 21/03 Netherlands - Belarus
S 21/03 Cyprus - San Marino
S 21/03 Kazakhstan - Scotland
F 10/07/16 France4 0-0 Portugal6
F 07/07/16 France2 2-0 Germany4
F 06/07/16 Portugal2 2-0 Wales3
F 03/07/16 France1 5-2 Iceland1
F 02/07/16 Germany2 1-1 Italy5
F 01/07/16 Wales4 3-1 Belgium2
F 30/06/16 Portugal2 1-1 Poland3
F 27/06/16 England1 1-2 Iceland2
F 27/06/16 Italy3 2-0 Spain3
F 26/06/16 Hungary4 0-4 Belgium3
F 26/06/16 Germany2 3-0 Slovakia2
F 26/06/16 France2 2-1 Ireland13
F 25/06/16 Croatia 0-0 Portugal1
F 25/06/16 Wales2 1-0 Northern Ireland2
F 25/06/16 Switzerland2 1-1 Poland2
F 22/06/16 Italy4 0-1 Ireland2
F 22/06/16 Sweden2 0-1 Belgium2
F 22/06/16 Hungary4 3-3 Portugal
F 22/06/16 Iceland4 2-1 Austria1
F 21/06/16 Croatia4 2-1 Spain
F 21/06/16 Czech3 0-2 Turkey2
F 21/06/16 Ukraine2 0-1 Poland1
F 21/06/16 Northern Ireland 0-1 Germany
F 20/06/16 Russia1 0-3 Wales1
F 20/06/16 Slovakia1 0-0 England1
F 19/06/16 Romania3 0-1 Albania3
F 19/06/16 France2 0-0 Switzerland
F 18/06/16 Portugal2 0-0 Austria4
F 18/06/16 Iceland3 1-1 Hungary3
F 18/06/16 Belgium1 3-0 Ireland1
F 15:00 Spain1 3-0 Turkey2
F 11:59 Czech1 2-2 Croatia3
F 09:00 Italy2 1-0 Sweden1
F 16/06/16 Germany3 0-0 Poland3
F 16/06/16 Ukraine2 0-2 Northern Ireland3
F 16/06/16 England 2-1 Wales1
F 15/06/16 France1 2-0 Albania2
F 15/06/16 Romania4 1-1 Switzerland2
F 15/06/16 Russia 1-2 Slovakia1
F 14/06/16 Portugal 1-1 Iceland2
F 14/06/16 Austria12 0-2 Hungary1
F 13/06/16 Belgium1 0-2 Italy4
F 13/06/16 Sweden1 1-1 Ireland2
F 13/06/16 Spain 1-0 Czech1
F 12/06/16 Germany 2-0 Ukraine1
F 12/06/16 Poland2 1-0 Northern Ireland1
F 12/06/16 Croatia1 1-0 Turkey3
F 11/06/16 England1 1-1 Russia1
F 11/06/16 Wales 2-1 Slovakia5
F 11/06/16 Switzerland2 1-0 Albania15
F 10/06/16 France1 2-1 Romania3
F 21/05/16 Saint Maurice (w) 2-1 La Roche (w)
F 21/05/16 Paris Saint Germain 2-2 Juvisy (w)
F 21/05/16 RC Saint Etienne (w) 2-1 ASPTT Albi(w)
F 21/05/16 Guingamp (w) 4-1 Rodez Aveyron (w)
F 21/05/16 Lyon (w) 1-1 Montpellier (w)
F 21/05/16 Nimes (w) 2-2 ASJ Soyaux (w)
F 08/05/16 ASPTT Albi(w) 2-3 Paris Saint Germain
F 08/05/16 ASJ Soyaux (w) 1-5 Lyon (w)
F 08/05/16 Juvisy (w) 5-0 Guingamp (w)
F 08/05/16 La Roche (w) 2-3 RC Saint Etienne (w)
F 08/05/16 Rodez Aveyron (w) 3-1 Nimes (w)
F 08/05/16 Montpellier (w) 5-0 Saint Maurice (w)
F 05/05/16 Lyon (w) 5-0 Rodez Aveyron (w)
F 04/05/16 Paris Saint Germain 4-0 La Roche (w)
F 24/04/16 Nimes (w) 0-3 Juvisy (w)
F 24/04/16 Saint Maurice (w) 1-2 RC Saint Etienne (w)
F 24/04/16 Montpellier (w) 7-0 ASJ Soyaux (w)
F 23/04/16 Guingamp (w) 3-2 ASPTT Albi(w)
F 03/04/16 Juvisy (w) 0-1 Lyon (w)
F 03/04/16 ASPTT Albi(w) 2-1 Nimes (w)
F 03/04/16 ASJ Soyaux (w) 2-0 Saint Maurice (w)
F 03/04/16 RC Saint Etienne (w) 0-4 Paris Saint Germain
F 02/04/16 La Roche (w) 1-0 Guingamp (w)
F 02/04/16 Rodez Aveyron (w) 0-3 Montpellier (w)
F 27/03/16 Montpellier (w) 1-3 Juvisy (w)
F 27/03/16 Saint Maurice (w) 1-3 Paris Saint Germain
F 27/03/16 Lyon (w) 6-0 ASPTT Albi(w)
F 27/03/16 Guingamp (w) 3-1 RC Saint Etienne (w)
F 27/03/16 ASJ Soyaux (w) 0-2 Rodez Aveyron (w)