Football.biz
F 01/08 Turner Weier Sports 0-0 Waxnowell
F 01/08 Sint-Job 0-0 Grimbergen
F 01/08 Crossing Vissenaken 0-0 Rhisnes
F 09/09 KVSK Lommel 0-0 Diegem Sport
F 05/09 Lierse - RFC Wetteren
F 29/08 Francs Borains 0-0 Hoogstraten VV
F 29/08 Spouwen Mopertingen 0-0 Zwarte leeuw
F 29/08 LaLouviere 0-0 SC Dikkelvenne
F 29/08 Sint-Eloois-Winkel 0-0 KFC Mandel United
F 21/08 Patro Eisden 0-0 RC Lebbeke
F 21/08 Ninove 0-0 Rockluntmsey
F 14/08 Rapid Symphorinois 0-0 FCV Dender EH
F 14/08 KSC City Pirates 0-0 Onhaye
F 14/08 Bocholter VV 0-0 Oudenaarde
F 14/08 Rochefort 0-0 Tongeren
F 14/08 Racing Mol Wezel 0-0 R.FC Huy
F 14/08 La Louviere Centre 0-0 Lorraine Arlon
F 14/08 KFC Mandel United 0-0 Habay la Neuve
F 14/08 Sporting West Harelb 0-0 KSKV Zwevezele
F 14/08 Hades 0-0 KFC De Kempen
F 17/08/19 Royal Knokke 0-0 Waltwilder
F 17/08/19 FCV Dender EH 0-0 Seraing
F 17/08/19 La Louviere Centre 0-0 KFC De Kempen
F 17/08/19 Dessel Sport 0-0 FC Brussels
F 21/09 Saint Gilloise 7-0 RC Lebbeke1
F 15/09 Diegem Sport1 2-4 KVSK Lommel2
F 14/09 Mouscron Peruwelz3 3-1 Wellen1
F 14/09 Lyra TSV1 0-5 KMSK Deinze
F 05/09 Amedspor 3-1 Usakspor
F 05/09 RFC de Liege2 1-3 Westerlo3
F 04/09 Estudiantes de Caser1 0-0 Temperley2
F 04/09 Chacarita juniors1 0-0 Deportivo Riestra2
F 04/09 URS Lixhe-Lanaye2 0-1 Jeunesse Molenbeek3
F 04/09 FCV Dender EH3 1-0 Red Star Waasland2
F 29/08 Tienen2 1-0 Jodoigne3
F 29/08 Royal Knokke2 2-2 Gent Zeehaven14
F 29/08 Seraing United1 3-0 SC Lokeren-Temse
F 29/08 Onhaye14 0-0 Eendracht Aalst15
F 29/08 RFC Wetteren1 2-0 Rupel Boom2
F 26/08 Lierse 3-0 RFC Wetteren2
F 25/08 SC Lokeren-Temse4 1-0 Ninove2
F 10:00 Gent Zeehaven 4-1 Raeren
F 10:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel 4-0 Solieres Sport
F 10:00 Tienen 1-0 Ganshoren
F 10:00 Royal Cappellen FC 0-2 Rupel Boom
F 10:00 KVK Ieper 1-4 Diegem Sport
F 10:00 KSKV Zwevezele 0-2 SC Dikkelvenne
F 10:00 Jodoigne 3-1 FC Gullegem
F 10:00 URS Lixhe-Lanaye 0-0 Richelle United
F 10:00 Francs Borains 2-0 Londerzeel SK
F 21/09/17 Charleroi 4-0 La Louviere Centre3
S 21/09/17 La Louviere Centre 0-0 Charleroi
F 20/09/17 KSK Heist4 0-4 Standard Liege13
F 20/09/17 Westerlo2 0-1 Anderlecht1
F 20/09/17 Lokeren2 2-0 KFCO Wilrijk2
F 20/09/17 Roeselare1 1-5 Club Brugge
F 20/09/17 ASV Geel12 2-3 KAA Gent
F 20/09/17 KAS Eupen2 3-2 Rupel Boom4
F 20/09/17 Cercle Brugge 0-1 Racing Genk1
F 20/09/17 Mechelen 3-0 Bocholter VV
F 20/09/17 Oostende 3-1 Saint Gilloise4
F 20/09/17 Mouscron Peruwelz 3-1 Tubize
F 20/09/17 RFC de Liege12 2-3 Zulte-Waregem2
F 20/09/17 KVSK Lommel5 1-2 Red Star Waasland12
F 19/09/17 Sint-Truidense2 1-1 Oud Heverlee25
F 19/09/17 Royal Antwerp2 2-0 Lierse1
F 19/09/17 Kortrijk1 5-3 RES Durbuy
S 27/08/17 Tilleur-Saint-Gilles 0-0 Saint Gilloise
F 27/08/17 Oud Heverlee 8-0 KV Turnhout2
F 27/08/17 Eendracht Aalst 1-2 RFC de Liege
F 27/08/17 ASV Geel 3-0 KFC Duffel
F 27/08/17 Royal Knokke2 2-5 KSK Heist1
S 26/08/17 KVSK Lommel 0-0 Dessel Sport
F 01/02/17 KAS Eupen 0-2 Zulte-Waregem2
F 31/01/17 Racing Genk2 0-1 Oostende2
F 18/01/17 Zulte-Waregem1 1-0 KAS Eupen2
F 17/01/17 Oostende1 1-1 Racing Genk3
F 14/12/16 Oostende1 1-0 KAA Gent14
F 14/12/16 Charleroi1 1-1 Racing Genk2
F 14/12/16 Zulte-Waregem 2-0 Sint-Truidense
F 13/12/16 KAS Eupen2 4-0 Kortrijk3
F 01/12/16 Charleroi1 2-2 Anderlecht2
F 30/11/16 KAA Gent 1-0 Lokeren2
F 30/11/16 ASV Geel11 1-1 Zulte-Waregem1
F 30/11/16 Tubize1 3-3 Oostende13
F 30/11/16 Red Star Waasland1 1-3 Racing Genk
F 30/11/16 Kortrijk1 1-0 Mouscron Peruwelz2
F 29/11/16 Sint-Truidense12 2-2 Mechelen2
F 29/11/16 KAS Eupen2 3-2 Club Brugge5
F 16/10/16 Helsingborgs IF Akad - Dalstorps IF
F 16/10/16 Lindome GIF - Tenhults IF
F 16/10/16 IFK Aspudden-Tellus - Konyaspor KIF
F 16/10/16 Torslanda IK - Laholms FK
F 16/10/16 Varmbols FC - Karlslunds IF HFK
F 16/10/16 Eskilsminne IF - Vinbergs IF
F 16/10/16 Ullared - Hogaborgs BK
F 16/10/16 Savedalens IF - IS Halmia
F 16/10/16 Assyriska IF i Norrk - Huddinge IF
F 16/10/16 Hoganas BK - Assyriska BK
F 16/10/16 Syrianska Botkyrka I - Smedby AIS
F 16/10/16 Vimmerby IF - IF Sylvia
F 16/10/16 Motala AIF FK - FC Linkoping City
F 16/10/16 Eskilstuna City FK - Sodertalje
F 15/10/16 Nacka FF - Vasteras IK
F 15/10/16 Orebro Syrianska IF - IK Gauthiod
F 15/10/16 Habo FF - Karlbergs BK
F 15/10/16 Kvarnsvedens IK - Sollentuna United
F 15/10/16 Syrianska IF Kerbura - FC Gute
F 15/10/16 FC Rosengard - Torns IF
F 15/10/16 Stromsbergs IF - Soderhamns FF
F 15/10/16 Varmdo IF - IK Franke
F 15/10/16 Skelleftea FF - Valbo FF
F 15/10/16 Sandvikens IF - IFK Timra
F 15/10/16 Anundsjo IF - ANGE IF
F 15/10/16 Gallivare Malmberget - Hudiksvalls ABK
F 15/10/16 Lindsdals IF - Lunds BK
F 15/10/16 Stenungsunds IF - Kumla
F 15/10/16 IFK Harnosand - Moron BK
F 15/10/16 Sundbybergs - Gamla Upsala SK
F 15/10/16 IFK Malmo FK - Asarums IF FK
F 15/10/16 Karlstad BK - Vanersborg
F 15/10/16 Nybro If - Hassleholms IF
F 15/10/16 Skiljebo SK - BKV Norrtalje
F 15/10/16 Lidkopings FK - Gunnilse IS
F 15/10/16 Rynninge IK - Kortedala IF
F 15/10/16 IFK Uddevalla - Skovde AIK
F 15/10/16 Skoftebyns IF - Grebbestads IF
F 15/10/16 Bodens BK - Friska Viljor FC
F 15/10/16 BW 90 IF - Karlskrona AIF
F 15/10/16 IFK Hassleholm - Kvarnby IK