Football.biz
28/09 15:30 Colchester United -:- West Ham U21
28/09 15:00 Carlisle United -:- Everton U21
28/09 15:00 Forest Green Rovers -:- Brighton U21
28/09 15:00 Oldham Athletic -:- Leeds United U21
28/09 15:00 Salford City -:- Tranmere Rovers
F 09/11/20 AFC Wimbledon 0-0 Brighton U21
F 29/10/19 Doncaster Rovers - Manchester United U2
F 29/10/19 Plymouth Argyle - Chelsea U21
F 29/10/19 Grimsby Town - Leicester City U21
F 29/10/19 Accrington Stanley - Liverpool U21
F 29/10/19 Stevenage Borough - Fulham U21
F 23/10/19 Tranmere Rovers 0-0 Salford City
F 10/09/19 St. Lucia - Montserrat
F 21/09 Cambridge United1 1-0 Tottenham U211
F 21/09 Bradford City1 0-3 Manchester United U23
F 21/09 Doncaster Rovers3 2-1 Manchester City U212
F 14/09 Ipswich Town3 1-2 West Ham U2114
F 14/09 Walsall 1-0 Brighton U211
F 14/09 Leyton Orient2 1-0 Southampton U211
F 14/09 Morecambe1 0-1 Everton U211
F 14/09 Tranmere Rovers2 4-1 Leeds United U212
F 07/09 Doncaster Rovers 0-6 Rotherham United1
F 31/08 Harrogate Town4 3-1 Mansfield Town
F 31/08 Accrington Stanley1 2-2 Barrow
F 31/08 Fleetwood Town2 4-1 Leicester City U212
F 31/08 Sutton United2 3-0 Crystal Palace U212
F 31/08 Bristol Rovers 2-0 Cheltenham Town
F 31/08 Oldham Athletic 1-0 Salford City2
F 31/08 Bolton Wanderers4 3-2 Port Vale
F 31/08 Wigan Athletic2 0-0 Wolverhampton U211
F 31/08 Swindon Town1 2-1 Arsenal U21
F 31/08 Bradford City 0-3 Lincoln City2
F 31/08 Newport County3 2-0 Plymouth Argyle2
F 31/08 Shrewsbury Town2 0-1 Crewe Alexandra
F 31/08 Cambridge United1 4-1 Oxford United12
F 31/08 Rochdale 4-0 Liverpool U21
F 31/08 Stevenage Borough2 3-4 Tottenham U213
F 31/08 Charlton Athletic1 6-1 Crawley Town
F 31/08 AFC Wimbledon1 5-3 Portsmouth1
F 31/08 Burton Albion1 1-2 Milton Keynes Dons1
F 31/08 Sheffield Wednesday2 3-0 Newcastle U213
F 31/08 Wycombe Wanderers2 1-3 Aston Villa U211
F 31/08 Forest Green Rovers 2-1 Northampton Town3
F 31/08 Carlisle United1 3-3 Hartlepool United1
F 31/08 Colchester United1 0-1 Gillingham3
F 24/08 Scunthorpe United 0-3 Manchester City U211
F 24/08 Lincoln City1 3-2 Manchester United U212
F 24/08 Exeter City1 1-1 Chelsea U21
F 14/03 Sunderland A.F.C1 1-0 Tranmere Rovers
F 13/03 Portsmouth3 0-0 Salford City3
F 08/11/17 Grimsby Town 1-1 Sunderland U231
F 08/11/17 Bury 3-1 Stoke City U23
F 08/11/17 Bristol Rovers 2-4 Swindon Town1
F 08/11/17 Carlisle United2 1-2 Fleetwood Town1
F 07/11/17 Port Vale 4-2 Crewe Alexandra
F 07/11/17 Oxford United1 3-4 Milton Keynes Dons5
F 07/11/17 Stevenage Borough 3-1 Brighton U231
F 07/11/17 Morecambe 2-2 Leicester City U23
F 07/11/17 Coventry City3 2-1 West Bromwich U23
F 07/11/17 Shrewsbury Town12 0-1 Walsall
F 07/11/17 Charlton Athletic 0-1 Portsmouth
F 07/11/17 Cambridge United1 0-2 Peterborough United1
F 07/11/17 Rochdale 1-1 Blackburn Rovers11
F 07/11/17 Lincoln City 2-1 Notts County2
F 07/11/17 Southend United1 2-0 Colchester United1
F 07/11/17 Gillingham2 7-5 Reading U231
F 07/11/17 Northampton Town 3-3 Southampton U231
F 07/11/17 Wigan Athletic2 0-4 Accrington Stanley1
F 07/11/17 Oldham Athletic2 4-1 Newcastle U23
F 07/11/17 Newport County 1-2 Cheltenham Town
F 07/11/17 Bradford City 0-3 Rotherham United1
S 06/11/17 Barnet 0-0 Tottenham Hotspur U2
S 06/11/17 Yeovil Town 0-0 Plymouth Argyle
S 06/11/17 Crawley Town 0-0 Fulham U23
S 06/11/17 Chesterfield 0-0 Manchester City U23
F 01/11/17 Charlton Athletic 3-2 Fulham U23
F 01/11/17 Blackpool1 4-1 Middlesbrough U231
F 31/10/17 AFC Wimbledon1 1-2 Luton Town1
F 31/10/17 Bristol Rovers1 1-3 West Ham U23
F 31/10/17 Swindon Town1 1-0 Wycombe Wanderers2
F 31/10/17 Mansfield Town3 1-0 Everton U231
F 31/10/17 Forest Green Rovers 0-2 Swansea City U231
F 31/10/17 Doncaster Rovers 1-1 Scunthorpe United2
F 25/10/17 Yeovil Town2 1-1 Chelsea U231
F 24/10/17 Wigan Athletic1 4-1 Middlesbrough U232
F 24/10/17 Notts County1 1-2 Mansfield Town1
F 24/10/17 Lincoln City1 2-1 Everton U232
F 24/10/17 Bradford City 2-1 Manchester City U233
F 10/10/17 Newport County1 1-2 Swansea City U232
F 03/10/17 Walsall2 2-2 Coventry City
F 03/10/17 Portsmouth1 3-1 Crawley Town1
F 03/10/17 Peterborough United3 1-1 Northampton Town1
F 03/10/17 Milton Keynes Dons2 0-0 Stevenage Borough1
F 03/10/17 Oxford United 2-2 Brighton U23
F 03/10/17 Plymouth Argyle1 2-2 Exeter City1
F 03/10/17 Fleetwood Town1 2-1 Morecambe
F 03/10/17 AFC Wimbledon 4-3 Tottenham Hotspur U2
F 03/10/17 Luton Town2 1-1 Barnet3
F 03/10/17 Shrewsbury Town1 3-0 West Bromwich U23
F 03/10/17 Southend United1 1-0 Reading U23
F 03/10/17 Rochdale1 0-0 Stoke City U2311
F 03/10/17 Colchester United1 0-1 Gillingham3
F 03/10/17 Cheltenham Town13 1-2 Forest Green Rovers1
F 03/10/17 Blackburn Rovers2 0-1 Bury2
F 03/10/17 Carlisle United 0-1 Leicester City U23
F 03/10/17 Port Vale 1-0 Newcastle U23
F 03/10/17 Scunthorpe United3 2-1 Grimsby Town
F 03/10/17 Doncaster Rovers 1-0 Sunderland U231
F 03/10/17 Accrington Stanley 1-2 Blackpool
F 03/10/17 Crewe Alexandra2 0-1 Oldham Athletic1
F 03/10/17 Rotherham United 1-2 Chesterfield
F 03/10/17 Cambridge United1 0-1 Southampton U23
S 02/10/17 Notts County - Mansfield Town
S 02/10/17 Wigan Athletic - Middlesbrough U23
S 02/10/17 Lincoln City - Everton U23
S 02/10/17 Bristol Rovers - West Ham U23
S 02/10/17 Charlton Athletic - Fulham U23
S 02/10/17 Swindon Town - Wycombe Wanderers
S 02/10/17 Yeovil Town - Chelsea U23
S 02/10/17 Bradford City - Manchester City U23
F 19/09/17 Walsall 3-1 West Bromwich U232
F 19/09/17 Bury2 0-4 Rochdale1
F 19/09/17 Accrington Stanley1 3-2 Middlesbrough U232
F 29/08/17 Barnet 3-4 AFC Wimbledon
F 29/08/17 Gillingham3 2-1 Southend United4
F 29/08/17 Peterborough United1 2-0 Southampton U23
F 29/08/17 Fleetwood Town 3-0 Leicester City U23
F 29/08/17 Milton Keynes Dons2 2-0 Brighton U231
F 29/08/17 Coventry City1 2-3 Shrewsbury Town12
F 29/08/17 Stevenage Borough1 2-6 Oxford United1