Football.biz
F 27/10/19 Celta vigo b 0-0 Pontevedra
F 26/10/19 Belenenses 0-0 Aves
F 26/10/19 Gil Vicente 0-0 Portimonense
12/03 15:00 Aston Villa U23 -:- Burnley U23
12/03 09:30 Steenberg United -:- Cape Umoya United
12/03 09:30 Cape Town All Stars -:- Cape Town Spurs
12/03 09:00 Reading U23 -:- Crystal Palace U23
12/03 09:00 West Bromwich U23 -:- Middlesbrough U23
09/03 17:45 Sporting Braga -:- Vitoria Guimaraes
07/03 11:59 Pacos de Ferreira -:- Nacional da Madeira
07/03 11:59 Sporting Lisbon -:- Santa Clara
06/03 11:30 Portimonense -:- CD Tondela
F 24/02 Aldershot Town - Kings Lynn
F 11/02 Chorley FC - Gateshead
F 31/10/19 Santa Clara - Vitoria Setubal
F 31/10/19 Boavista FC - Sporting Braga
F 31/10/19 Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting Lisbon
F 27/10/19 Sporting Lisbon - Vitoria Guimaraes
F 27/10/19 FC Porto - FC Famalicao
F 27/10/19 CD Tondela - Benfica
F 26/10/19 Moreirense 0-0 Boavista FC
F 26/10/19 Vitoria Setubal 0-0 Maritimo
F 01/03 Moreirense3 2-3 Belenenses2
F 01/03 Benfica1 2-0 Rio Ave
F 28/02 Nacional da Madeira1 1-2 Sporting Braga
F 28/02 CD Tondela1 2-0 Gil Vicente1
F 28/02 Portimonense1 0-0 Maritimo2
F 28/02 LHospitalet5 0-0 Gimnastic Tarragona3
F 27/02 FC Porto1 0-0 Sporting Lisbon2
F 27/02 Santa Clara1 3-0 Pacos de Ferreira
F 27/02 FC Famalicao2 0-0 SC Farense16
F 26/02 Vitoria Guimaraes2 2-1 Boavista FC4
F 22/02 Maritimo6 1-2 FC Porto2
F 21/02 SC Farense2 1-0 Benfica2
F 21/02 Sporting Braga 5-2 CD Tondela2
F 21/02 Pacos de Ferreira 2-1 Vitoria Guimaraes2
F 21/02 Rio Ave11 0-1 FC Famalicao3
F 19/02 Boavista FC3 1-1 Moreirense2
F 17/02 Vitoria Guimaraes 2-2 SC Farense13
F 16/02 CD Tondela4 2-1 Maritimo5
F 15/02 Sporting Lisbon5 2-0 Pacos de Ferreira3
F 14/02 Moreirense2 1-1 Benfica3
F 14/02 Santa Clara3 0-1 Sporting Braga2
F 14/02 Portimonense2 4-1 Gil Vicente
F 13/02 FC Porto2 3-2 Boavista FC4
F 13/02 Vitoria Guimaraes2 1-3 Rio Ave2
F 13/02 Nacional da Madeira4 2-3 SC Farense2
F 12/02 FC Famalicao3 0-0 Belenenses4
F 09/02 Gil Vicente4 1-2 Sporting Lisbon1
F 09/02 Boavista FC12 0-1 Nacional da Madeira4
F 05/11/17 Sporting Lisbon1 2-2 Sporting Braga3
F 05/11/17 Vitoria Guimaraes 1-3 Benfica4
F 05/11/17 GD Chaves3 4-2 Pacos de Ferreira2
F 05/11/17 Feirense3 0-1 Maritimo5
F 16:30 FC Porto 2-0 Belenenses1
F 14:15 Estoril 0-2 Rio Ave
F 11:59 CD Tondela1 3-2 Boavista FC2
F 11:59 Moreirense2 1-1 Portimonense1
F 03/11/17 Vitoria Setubal13 0-1 Aves4
F 30/10/17 Portimonense3 5-2 Vitoria Setubal13
F 29/10/17 Aves1 1-3 Vitoria Guimaraes2
F 29/10/17 Pacos de Ferreira15 1-0 Estoril1
F 29/10/17 Sporting Braga3 1-0 GD Chaves1
F 28/10/17 Boavista FC6 0-3 FC Porto5
F 28/10/17 Belenenses3 3-0 Moreirense1
F 28/10/17 Maritimo4 2-0 CD Tondela3
F 27/10/17 Rio Ave 0-1 Sporting Lisbon2
F 27/10/17 Benfica 1-0 Feirense3
F 23/10/17 Vitoria Guimaraes1 3-3 Portimonense2
F 23/10/17 Moreirense3 0-1 Sporting Braga2
F 22/10/17 Sporting Lisbon1 5-1 GD Chaves1
F 22/10/17 Aves1 1-3 Benfica3
F 22/10/17 CD Tondela4 2-0 Belenenses14
F 21/10/17 FC Porto2 6-1 Pacos de Ferreira4
F 21/10/17 Vitoria Setubal 3-1 Maritimo12
F 21/10/17 Feirense15 1-0 Rio Ave25
F 20/10/17 Estoril2 0-3 Boavista FC4
F 01/10/17 Belenenses4 1-0 Vitoria Guimaraes1
F 01/10/17 Maritimo2 1-1 Benfica1
F 01/10/17 Sporting Lisbon2 0-0 FC Porto3
F 01/10/17 Sporting Braga 6-0 Estoril1
F 30/09/17 Rio Ave3 2-1 Vitoria Setubal2
F 30/09/17 Boavista FC3 1-0 Feirense4
F 30/09/17 Portimonense3 2-2 Aves2
F 30/09/17 Pacos de Ferreira4 3-2 Moreirense1
F 29/09/17 GD Chaves2 1-1 CD Tondela23
F 25/09/17 Vitoria Setubal 1-1 Boavista FC1
F 24/09/17 Aves3 0-0 Rio Ave2
F 24/09/17 CD Tondela12 1-2 Sporting Braga3
F 24/09/17 Feirense1 1-4 Belenenses3
F 24/09/17 Vitoria Guimaraes12 2-1 Maritimo12
F 23/09/17 Benfica3 2-0 Pacos de Ferreira2
F 23/09/17 Moreirense3 1-1 Sporting Lisbon4
F 23/09/17 Estoril2 0-2 GD Chaves
F 22/09/17 FC Porto2 5-2 Portimonense2
F 18/09/17 GD Chaves 3-0 Moreirense2
F 18/09/17 Portimonense2 2-1 Feirense3
F 17/09/17 Sporting Braga3 2-1 Vitoria Guimaraes3
F 17/09/17 Rio Ave15 1-2 FC Porto4
F 17/09/17 Belenenses4 2-1 Estoril13
F 16/09/17 Sporting Lisbon2 2-0 CD Tondela3
F 16/09/17 Boavista FC2 2-1 Benfica1
F 16/09/17 Maritimo3 2-1 Aves2
F 15/09/17 Pacos de Ferreira4 1-0 Vitoria Setubal3
F 11/09/17 Aves2 2-1 Belenenses3
F 10/09/17 Estoril2 0-2 Moreirense3
F 10/09/17 Vitoria Guimaraes1 1-0 Boavista FC1
F 10/09/17 Vitoria Setubal3 2-0 Sporting Braga3
F 09/09/17 FC Porto1 3-0 GD Chaves3
F 09/09/17 Maritimo 1-0 Rio Ave13
S 09/09/17 Andrezieux - Raon L Etape
F 09/09/17 CD Tondela1 2-2 Pacos de Ferreira4
F 08/09/17 Benfica 2-1 Portimonense14
F 08/09/17 Feirense3 2-3 Sporting Lisbon1
F 28/08/17 Portimonense1 1-2 Maritimo3
F 27/08/17 Sporting Braga3 0-1 FC Porto4
F 27/08/17 Sporting Lisbon4 2-1 Estoril5
F 27/08/17 Boavista FC2 1-0 Aves11
F 26/08/17 Rio Ave4 1-1 Benfica2
F 26/08/17 GD Chaves1 0-2 Feirense4
F 26/08/17 Pacos de Ferreira13 0-0 Vitoria Guimaraes4
F 26/08/17 Moreirense13 0-3 CD Tondela1
F 25/08/17 Belenenses13 1-1 Vitoria Setubal2
F 21/08/17 Feirense2 2-1 Pacos de Ferreira2
F 20/08/17 Maritimo 1-0 Boavista FC1
F 20/08/17 Aves11 0-2 Sporting Braga
F 20/08/17 FC Porto 3-0 Moreirense2
F 20/08/17 Vitoria Setubal1 1-1 GD Chaves14
F 19/08/17 Benfica 5-0 Belenenses1
F 19/08/17 Vitoria Guimaraes3 0-5 Sporting Lisbon2