Football.biz
F 17/04 Pretoria Callies 0-0 Chippa United
F 18/04 Mamelodi Sundowns1 0-0 Tshakhuma TM1
F 15/04 Mamelodi Sundowns1 4-1 Orlando Pirates2
F 14/03 Black Leopards 0-2 Tshakhuma TM1
F 14/03 Cape Town All Stars2 2-2 Pretoria Callies12
F 13/03 Chippa United3 2-1 Richards Bay2
F 10/03 Mamelodi Sundowns 4-0 Polokwane City FC
F 10/03 Arsenal Tula Youth4 6-1 FC Tambov Youth14
F 28/02 Chippa United4 1-1 Cape Town City1
F 28/02 TS Sporting2 1-2 Richards Bay2
F 28/02 Pretoria Callies 0-0 JDR Stars
F 27/02 Maritzburg United2 1-3 Orlando Pirates3
F 27/02 NergihasaU19 2-2 Vasas U19
F 27/02 Black Leopards3 1-0 AmaZulu
F 26/02 Tshakhuma TM2 2-2 Moroka Swallows1
F 26/02 Cape Town All Stars 1-1 Cape Town Spurs
F 08/02 Baroka FC4 1-1 Cape Town Spurs1
F 07/02 Kaizer Chiefs11 1-2 Richards Bay
F 07/02 Moroka Swallows1 1-0 Cape Umoya United
F 07/02 Jomo Cosmos3 1-2 Black Leopards1
F 07/02 Chippa United 1-1 Free State Stars
F 06/02 Lamontville Golden A12 1-1 AmaZulu3
F 06/02 Cape Town City2 4-0 Bloemfontein Celtic2
F 06/02 TS Galaxy 0-0 TS Sporting
F 06/02 Orlando Pirates2 1-0 Uthongathi FC
F 06/02 JDR Stars 1-1 Pretoria Univ
F 05/02 Maritzburg United2 2-1 Sekhukhune United
F 05/02 Pretoria Callies 1-0 Real Kings
F 04/02 Tshakhuma TM1 1-0 Supersport United1
F 04/02 Bizana Pondo Chiefs1 1-3 Cape Town All Stars
F 03/02 Mamelodi Sundowns 2-2 Stellenbosch FC1
F 03/02 Polokwane City FC 2-0 Steenberg United
F 02/01 Rubi Shapira2 2-2 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa14
F 13/12/20 JDR Stars 3-2 Cape Umoya United
F 12/12/20 Pretoria Callies 2-2 Steenberg United1
F 12/12/20 Sekhukhune United 1-1 Jomo Cosmos
F 12/12/20 Free State Stars 2-0 Uthongathi FC
F 12/12/20 Polokwane City FC 1-2 TS Sporting
F 12/12/20 Bizana Pondo Chiefs 1-1 Cape Town Spurs
F 11/12/20 Richards Bay 1-0 Pretoria Univ
F 11/12/20 Cape Town All Stars 1-1 Real Kings
F 08/09/20 Bloemfontein Celtic 0-1 Mamelodi Sundowns
F 08/08/20 Mamelodi Sundowns1 3-2 Bidvest Wits3
F 08/08/20 Baroka FC1 0-3 Bloemfontein Celtic
F 05/11/17 Chippa United2 0-1 Kaizer Chiefs
F 12/08/17 Kaizer Chiefs1 0-1 Supersport United4
F 12/08/17 Cape Town City1 1-0 Polokwane City FC3
F 24/06/17 Supersport United2 4-1 Orlando Pirates2
F 08:00 Lamontville Golden A3 0-1 Orlando Pirates2
F 22/04/17 Chippa United 1-0 Jomo Cosmos
F 09/04/17 Acornbush United11 1-2 Kaizer Chiefs1
F 09/04/17 Bloemfontein Celtic 2-1 Mbombela United
F 08/04/17 Free State Stars13 1-4 Orlando Pirates3
F 08/04/17 Mamelodi Sundowns 0-1 Lamontville Golden A3
F 08/04/17 Chippa United2 2-0 Polokwane City FC1
F 04/04/17 Kwadukuza United2 0-2 Supersport United11
F 04/04/17 Jomo Cosmos1 1-1 Bidvest Wits1
F 04/04/17 Baroka FC 0-0 Platinum Stars12
F 08/03/17 Polokwane City FC4 3-1 African All Stars1
F 06/03/17 Mamelodi Sundowns 2-0 Mariveni United2
F 07/12/16 Royal Eagles2 3-2 Milano United12
F 07/12/16 Pretoria Univ2 1-2 Witbank Spurs
F 07/12/16 Cape Town All Stars5 1-1 Mthatha Bucks3
F 07/12/16 Vasco da Gama(RSA)2 1-0 Thanda Royal Zulu3
F 27/10/16 Mamelodi Sundowns1 2-0 Polokwane City FC
F 23/10/16 Baroka FC 2-1 Platinum Stars
F 23/10/16 Orlando Pirates 2-1 Lamontville Golden A
F 14:00 Highlands Park2 2-0 Chippa United
F 19/10/16 Cape Town City2 0-0 Bloemfontein Celtic12
F 28/05/16 Supersport United5 3-2 Orlando Pirates1
F 14/05/16 Supersport United2 2-0 Baroka FC1
F 14/05/16 Free State Stars3 2-4 Orlando Pirates4
F 24/04/16 Polokwane City FC1 0-2 Baroka FC1
F 23/04/16 Mamelodi Sundowns2 0-0 Orlando Pirates13
F 23/04/16 Free State Stars3 0-0 Bidvest Wits2
F 22/04/16 Supersport United1 2-1 Mpumalanga Black Ace
F 05/04/16 Supersport United1 3-3 Pretoria Univ1
F 03/04/16 Jomo Cosmos1 1-3 Orlando Pirates3
F 03/04/16 Lamontville Golden A1 0-2 Baroka FC1
F 02/04/16 Santos Cape Town1 0-0 Free State Stars2
F 02/04/16 Mamelodi Sundowns1 3-1 Mbombela United1
F 02/04/16 Platinum Stars1 1-1 Polokwane City FC
F 02/04/16 Mpumalanga Black Ace 2-0 Maritzburg United
F 01/04/16 Magesi3 0-6 Bidvest Wits1
F 08/03/16 Moroka Swallows 0-1 Supersport United
F 08/03/16 Jomo Cosmos3 1-1 AmaZulu11
F 06/03/16 Sibanye Golden Stars 0-4 Mbombela United
F 06/03/16 Highlands Park 0-0 Mamelodi Sundowns2
F 06/03/16 Chippa United 2-3 Baroka FC
F 06/03/16 United Rovers 0-7 Mpumalanga Black Ace
F 06/03/16 Polokwane City FC 2-0 African All Stars
F 05/03/16 Pretoria Univ1 5-0 Polokwane City Rover2
F 05/03/16 Ajax Cape Town2 1-2 Free State Stars2
F 05/03/16 Lamontville Golden A4 2-1 Milford2
F 05/03/16 Orlando Pirates4 2-0 Kaizer Chiefs1
F 05/03/16 EC bee 1-2 Magesi
F 04/03/16 Steenberg United11 0-0 Platinum Stars1
F 04/03/16 Bidvest Wits3 1-0 Bloemfontein Celtic2
F 02/03/16 Maritzburg United1 3-1 Black Leopards11
F 02/03/16 Santos Cape Town1 1-0 Mthatha Bucks2
F 26/04/15 Mamelodi Sundowns1 1-0 Vasco da Gama(RSA)
F 25/04/15 Ajax Cape Town 0-0 Supersport United
F 12/04/15 Mpumalanga Black Ace3 0-2 Mamelodi Sundowns1
F 11/04/15 Supersport United 0-0 Lamontville Golden A
F 11/04/15 Black Leopards 0-0 Vasco da Gama(RSA)
F 10/04/15 Ajax Cape Town1 2-1 Bidvest Wits2
F 22/03/15 Lamontville Golden A1 1-0 Natal United FC1
F 22/03/15 Platinum Stars 1-3 Mamelodi Sundowns
F 20/03/15 Ajax Cape Town1 1-0 Bloemfontein Celtic
F 17/03/15 Bidvest Wits1 3-0 Pretoria Univ1