Football.biz
27/04 15:45 4 de Julho -:- Gauss PI
F 22/04 Carajas EC15 1-1 Paragominas FC PA2
F 21/04 Clube Do Remo14 2-1 Castanhal PA5
F 21/04 4 de Julho3 2-1 Tiradentes/PI5
F 21/04 River PI2 3-2 Picos4
F 20/04 Independente PA 0-1 SC Paysandu Para
F 18/04 Bragantino PA6 4-4 Paragominas FC PA24
F 18/04 Fluminense PI1 0-0 4 de Julho1
F 17/04 Tapajos2 0-1 SC Paysandu Para3
F 16/04 Independente PA5 2-0 Carajas EC2
F 16/04 Tuna Luso3 1-0 Itupiranga3
F 14/04 Picos13 1-1 Altos/PI5
F 14/04 Tiradentes/PI5 1-0 River PI4
F 11/04 Tiradentes/PI2 1-2 Fluminense PI3
F 10/04 Castanhal PA4 1-1 Bragantino PA2
F 08/04 Clube Do Remo2 2-2 Independente PA3
F 07/04 Altos/PI2 0-0 River PI1
F 04/04 SC Paysandu Para2 2-4 Clube Do Remo3
F 03/04 Fluminense PI3 1-1 EC Flamengo PI3
F 31/03 Altos/PI4 0-4 4 de Julho3
F 22/03 Tiradentes/PI2 2-2 EC Flamengo PI3
F 17/03 Altos/PI12 2-0 Tiradentes/PI3
F 14/03 4 de Julho4 0-1 Parnahyba PI3
F 11/03 Clube Do Remo1 1-0 Itupiranga1
F 01/03 Remo Belem (PA)1 4-1 Gaviao/PA3
F 28/02 SC Paysandu Para2 1-1 Castanhal PA1
F 24/02 Tiradentes/PI 0-1 4 de Julho
F 21/02 Altos/PI 1-1 EC Flamengo PI
F 22/12/20 Picos5 3-1 4 de Julho2
F 16/12/20 Altos/PI6 2-0 4 de Julho4
F 08/12/20 Sao Francisco FC/PA2 1-0 Caete FC3
F 02/12/20 Gremio Metropolitano6 0-3 Azuriz FC16
F 25/11/20 Apucarana SC2 0-0 Azuriz FC16
F 22/11/20 Araucaria ECR 0-1 Gremio Metropolitano13
F 20/11/20 River PI14 1-1 Altos/PI2
F 19/11/20 Nacional PR 1-0 Andraus Brasil
F 19/11/20 Independiente FSJ1 0-2 Gremio Metropolitano3
F 19/11/20 AA Batel 0-4 Araucaria ECR
F 16/11/20 Rolandia EC2 1-5 Apucarana SC2
F 16/11/20 Prudentopolis6 1-0 Andraus Brasil2
F 16/11/20 Araucaria ECR3 4-0 Nacional PR21
F 16/11/20 AA Batel 2-2 Independiente FSJ
F 10/11/20 Nacional PR1 6-0 AA Batel15
F 04/11/20 Rolandia EC17 2-0 Nacional PR13
F 29/10/20 Nacional PR2 1-3 Independiente FSJ3
F 19/10/20 Prudentopolis5 3-2 Nacional PR23
F 18/10/20 Independiente FSJ5 1-1 Azuriz FC3
F 18/10/20 Andraus Brasil 1-0 Rolandia EC
F 14/10/20 Apucarana SC2 1-1 Gremio Metropolitano1
F 14/10/20 Andraus Brasil1 2-2 Independiente FSJ
F 14:00 Remo Belem (PA)4 3-1 Independente PA6
F 12/04/17 Independente PA 2-0 Remo Belem (PA)
F 08/04/17 Gremio Maringa PR2 0-3 Paranavai1
F 04/03/17 Flat hellens2 0-1 Sao Francisco FC/PA8
F 22/02/17 River PI2 2-2 4 de Julho2
F 18/02/17 Castanhal PA4 3-2 Flat hellens2
F 05/02/17 Flat hellens 1-3 Independente PA
F 31/01/17 Independente PA1 1-0 SC Paysandu Para
F 31/01/17 Castanhal PA3 0-0 Sao Raimundo (RR)1
F 31/01/17 Gauss PI 2-2 River PI
F 18/04/15 Remo Belem (PA)4 2-0 SC Paysandu Para3
F 05/04/15 SC Paysandu Para1 2-0 Remo Belem (PA)1
F 29/03/15 Remo Belem (PA))2 1-3 SC Paysandu Para3
F 26/03/15 Remo Belem (PA))4 2-1 Gaviao/PA3
F 15/03/15 Remo Belem (PA))5 5-5 Tapajos4
F 14/03/15 Castanhal PA13 0-1 SC Paysandu Para14