Football.biz
07/08 09:00 Wuhan three town -:- Nanjing City
07/08 08:35 Zibo Cuju F.C. -:- Kunshan FC
07/08 06:30 Shanxi Chang An Athl -:- Guizhou Hengfeng F.C
06/08 09:00 Sichuan Jiuniu -:- Jiangxi Liansheng FC
06/08 08:35 Xinjiang Tianshan Le -:- Suzhou Dongwu
06/08 08:35 Meizhou Hakka -:- Heilongjiang Lava Sp
06/08 05:30 Chengdu Better City -:- Shenyang City Public
05/08 08:35 Beijing BeiKong -:- Bei Li Gong
05/08 06:00 Nantong Zhiyun -:- Zhejiang Greentown
03/08 21:30 Gremio (RS) -:- Vitoria BA
09:00 Nanjing City -:- Shanxi Chang An Athl
08:35 Shenyang City Public -:- Zibo Cuju F.C.
06:30 Jiangxi Liansheng FC -:- Wuhan three town
F 05/06 Goyang FC - Jinju Citizen
F 30/05 Bobigny A.C. 0-0 Sedan
F 30/05 Haguenau 0-0 Epinal
F 30/05 ASM Belfortaine 0-0 Ajaccio Gfco
F 30/05 Saint Quentin 0-0 Gobelins
F 30/05 Metz B 0-0 Stade Reims II
F 30/05 Entente Sannois 0-0 Beauvais
F 30/05 St. Maur Lusi 0-0 Auxerre B
F 30/05 Schiltigheim 0-0 Lens B
F 25/10/20 Rodina Moskva 0-0 Zvezda Irkutsk
F 11:00 Liverpool U23 - Everton U23
F 09:00 Chelsea U23 - Blackburn Rovers U23
F 01/11/19 Southampton U23 - Brighton U23
F 01/11/19 Tottenham Hotspur U2 - Arsenal U23
F 01/11/19 Derby County U23 - Wolves U23
F 01/11/19 Manchester City U23 - Leicester City U23
F 27/10/19 RCD Espanyol B - CF Badalona
F 19/10/19 Hacettepe SK 0-0 Duzyurtspor
F 14/09/19 Savedalens IF 0-0 Vanersborg FK
F 31/08/19 Kunshan FC 0-0 Fujian Tianxin
F 31/08/19 Sichuan Jiuniu 0-0 Lhasa Chengtou
F 01/08 Guizhou Hengfeng F.C2 0-0 Sichuan Jiuniu1
F 01/08 Suzhou Dongwu3 1-2 Chengdu Better City 2
F 01/08 Bei Li Gong 1-6 Meizhou Hakka1
F 01/08 Kunshan FC14 1-0 Xinjiang Tianshan Le1
F 31/07 Heilongjiang Lava Sp14 0-0 Nantong Zhiyun4
F 31/07 Zhejiang Greentown 3-0 Beijing BeiKong3
F 28/07 Wuhan three town2 5-1 Sichuan Jiuniu2
F 28/07 Shenyang City Public3 1-0 Xinjiang Tianshan Le2
F 28/07 Nanjing City1 0-1 Guizhou Hengfeng F.C3
F 27/07 Jiangxi Liansheng FC 0-5 Shanxi Chang An Athl
F 27/07 Meizhou Hakka1 2-1 Nantong Zhiyun
F 27/07 Suzhou Dongwu 1-2 Kunshan FC
F 27/07 Chengdu Better City 0-0 Zibo Cuju F.C.
F 26/07 Bei Li Gong 0-5 Zhejiang Greentown
F 26/07 Heilongjiang Lava Sp1 1-1 Beijing BeiKong1
F 23/07 Sichuan Jiuniu2 2-0 Nanjing City
F 28/10/17 Qingdao Huanghai F.C3 1-2 Meizhou Hakka2
F 28/10/17 Shijiazhuang YongCha 1-1 Dalian Chaoyue1
F 28/10/17 Xinjiang Tianshan Le1 1-4 Inner Mongolia Zhong
F 28/10/17 Wuhan ZALL1 1-0 Lijiang FeiHu FC11
F 28/10/17 Beijing Renhe3 2-1 Hangzhou Greentown1
F 28/10/17 Dalian Aerbin1 0-1 Baoding Rongda FC2
F 28/10/17 Zhejiang Yiteng FC1 3-1 Beijing BeiKong2
F 28/10/17 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye23 0-0 Shanghai Shenxin3
F 21/10/17 Lijiang FeiHu FC 0-1 Dalian Aerbin3
F 21/10/17 Baoding Rongda FC1 3-2 Qingdao Huanghai F.C
F 21/10/17 Shanghai Shenxin 0-1 Shijiazhuang YongCha4
F 21/10/17 Dalian Chaoyue 2-0 Wuhan ZALL1
F 21/10/17 Inner Mongolia Zhong 2-0 Beijing Renhe
F 21/10/17 Hangzhou Greentown1 2-4 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye4
F 21/10/17 Meizhou Hakka 2-3 Zhejiang Yiteng FC1
F 15/10/17 Shijiazhuang YongCha 2-2 Hangzhou Greentown
F 15/10/17 Zhejiang Yiteng FC1 2-3 Baoding Rongda FC1
F 15/10/17 Wuhan ZALL1 3-2 Shanghai Shenxin2
F 15/10/17 Dalian Aerbin4 2-1 Dalian Chaoyue3
F 14/10/17 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye1 0-1 Inner Mongolia Zhong3
F 14/10/17 Qingdao Huanghai F.C 6-1 Lijiang FeiHu FC
F 14/10/17 Beijing BeiKong1 1-0 Meizhou Hakka1
F 08/10/17 Beijing Renhe 2-0 Xinjiang Tianshan Le1
F 29/09/17 Beijing BeiKong2 1-2 Xinjiang Tianshan Le
F 24/09/17 Beijing Renhe1 2-1 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye3
F 24/09/17 Xinjiang Tianshan Le 1-3 Meizhou Hakka1
F 23/09/17 Inner Mongolia Zhong4 3-2 Shijiazhuang YongCha
F 23/09/17 Hangzhou Greentown 1-1 Wuhan ZALL1
F 23/09/17 Dalian Chaoyue1 0-3 Qingdao Huanghai F.C2
F 23/09/17 Baoding Rongda FC2 1-1 Beijing BeiKong1
F 23/09/17 Lijiang FeiHu FC 1-1 Zhejiang Yiteng FC1
F 23/09/17 Shanghai Shenxin 2-4 Dalian Aerbin2
F 17/09/17 Shijiazhuang YongCha2 3-0 Beijing Renhe2
F 17/09/17 Qingdao Huanghai F.C1 1-0 Shanghai Shenxin1
F 17/09/17 Xinjiang Tianshan Le1 1-0 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye1
F 17/09/17 Dalian Aerbin2 0-1 Hangzhou Greentown4
F 16/09/17 Meizhou Hakka2 1-0 Baoding Rongda FC1
F 16/09/17 Beijing BeiKong 3-0 Lijiang FeiHu FC
F 16/09/17 Dalian Chaoyue1 1-0 Zhejiang Yiteng FC
F 16/09/17 Wuhan ZALL1 2-1 Inner Mongolia Zhong
F 10/09/17 Dalian Chaoyue2 2-4 Beijing BeiKong
F 09/09/17 Shanghai Shenxin3 2-2 Zhejiang Yiteng FC11
F 09/09/17 Inner Mongolia Zhong1 0-1 Dalian Aerbin12
F 09/09/17 Beijing Renhe1 1-0 Wuhan ZALL
F 09/09/17 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye13 0-1 Shijiazhuang YongCha14
F 09/09/17 Hangzhou Greentown1 2-2 Qingdao Huanghai F.C2
F 09/09/17 Lijiang FeiHu FC1 2-3 Meizhou Hakka1
F 09/09/17 Baoding Rongda FC2 0-1 Xinjiang Tianshan Le13
F 03/09/17 Baoding Rongda FC2 5-1 Lijiang FeiHu FC14
F 03/09/17 Wuhan ZALL1 0-2 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye1
F 03/09/17 Dalian Aerbin3 0-2 Beijing Renhe2
S 07:00 Nurnberg (Youth) - Bayern Munchen (Yout
F 06:45 Meizhou Hakka1 3-1 Dalian Chaoyue2
F 06:35 Shijiazhuang YongCha1 2-2 Xinjiang Tianshan Le12
F 06:35 Hangzhou Greentown1 1-0 Zhejiang Yiteng FC2
F 06:35 Beijing BeiKong4 1-2 Shanghai Shenxin4
F 06:30 Qingdao Huanghai F.C1 2-1 Inner Mongolia Zhong3
F 27/08/17 Hangzhou Greentown1 0-0 Beijing BeiKong1
F 27/08/17 Beijing Renhe 3-0 Qingdao Huanghai F.C
F 27/08/17 Dalian Chaoyue 1-1 Baoding Rongda FC15
F 26/08/17 Shanghai Shenxin1 2-2 Meizhou Hakka2
F 26/08/17 Shijiazhuang YongCha 1-1 Wuhan ZALL1
F 26/08/17 Inner Mongolia Zhong 2-2 Zhejiang Yiteng FC3
F 26/08/17 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye 0-1 Dalian Aerbin
F 26/08/17 Lijiang FeiHu FC2 3-3 Xinjiang Tianshan Le
F 20/08/17 Beijing BeiKong12 2-1 Inner Mongolia Zhong12
F 20/08/17 Wuhan ZALL1 3-1 Xinjiang Tianshan Le
F 20/08/17 Dalian Aerbin3 2-2 Shijiazhuang YongCha3
F 19/08/17 Meizhou Hakka2 1-2 Hangzhou Greentown5
F 19/08/17 Qingdao Huanghai F.C3 3-1 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye13
F 19/08/17 Zhejiang Yiteng FC1 1-4 Beijing Renhe1
F 19/08/17 Baoding Rongda FC 4-2 Shanghai Shenxin1
F 19/08/17 Lijiang FeiHu FC1 2-1 Dalian Chaoyue
F 13/08/17 Hangzhou Greentown2 1-0 Baoding Rongda FC1
F 13/08/17 Dalian Chaoyue1 1-1 Xinjiang Tianshan Le2
F 12/08/17 Shanghai Shenxin 3-0 Lijiang FeiHu FC1
F 12/08/17 Inner Mongolia Zhong2 2-0 Meizhou Hakka
F 12/08/17 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye 3-1 Zhejiang Yiteng FC1
F 12/08/17 Beijing Renhe4 2-0 Beijing BeiKong3
F 12/08/17 Shijiazhuang YongCha1 1-0 Qingdao Huanghai F.C1