Football.biz
26/09 23:30 Las Vegas Lights -:- Los Angeles Galaxy I
26/09 23:30 Phoenix Rising FC -:- Orange County Blues
26/09 22:30 Reno 1868 FC -:- Sacramento Republic
26/09 21:00 Saint Louis FC -:- Louisville City FC
26/09 21:00 Colorado Springs Swi -:- Real Monarchs
26/09 21:00 Tulsa Roughneck -:- San Antonio
26/09 20:30 Miami FC -:- Tampa Bay Rowdies
26/09 20:30 Birmingham Legion -:- North Carolina
26/09 20:30 Charleston Battery -:- Loudoun United
26/09 20:00 Pittsburgh Riverhoun -:- Hartford Athletic
26/09 20:00 Charlotte Independen -:- Memphis 901
26/09 18:00 New York Red Bulls B -:- Philadelphia Union I
24/09 09:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Le -:- Heilongjiang Lava Sp
23/09 08:35 Shenyang City Public -:- Jiangxi Liansheng
23/09 08:35 Beijing Renhe -:- Inner Mongolia Zhong
23/09 08:00 Nantong Zhiyun -:- Sichuan Jiuniu
23/09 05:00 Beijing BeiKong -:- Taizhou Yuanda
23/09 04:30 Changchun Yatai -:- Kunshan FC
20/09 09:00 Magdeburg -:- Hallescher FC
20/09 09:00 Borussia Dortmund (Y -:- Rot-Weiss Essen
20/09 08:00 Kaarinan Pojat -:- P-Iirot
20/09 08:00 Ingolstadt -:- Uerdingen KFC 05
08:00 Heilongjiang Lava Sp -:- Kunshan FC
F 02/11/19 Liverpool U23 - Everton U23
F 02/11/19 Chelsea U23 - Blackburn Rovers U23
F 01/11/19 Southampton U23 - Brighton U23
F 01/11/19 Tottenham Hotspur U2 - Arsenal U23
F 01/11/19 Derby County U23 - Wolves U23
F 01/11/19 Manchester City U23 - Leicester City U23
F 27/10/19 RCD Espanyol B - CF Badalona
F 08:30 Hacettepe SK 0-0 Duzyurtspor
F 14/09/19 Savedalens IF 0-0 Vanersborg FK
F 31/08/19 Sichuan Jiuniu 0-0 Lhasa Chengtou
F 31/08/19 Kunshan FC 0-0 Fujian Tianxin
F 17/09 Xinjiang Tianshan Le13 0-2 Changchun Yatai1
F 16/09 Kunshan FC1 0-0 Nantong Zhiyun1
F 16/09 Chengdu Xingcheng2 1-0 Beijing BeiKong1
F 16/09 Heilongjiang Lava Sp 1-1 Sichuan Jiuniu2
F 16/09 Zhejiang Greentown 4-0 Jiangxi Liansheng2
F 13/09 Sichuan Jiuniu3 0-2 Kunshan FC1
F 13/09 Taizhou Yuanda3 1-0 Suzhou Dongwu1
F 13/09 Beijing BeiKong2 1-0 Inner Mongolia Zhong2
F 13/09 Nantong Zhiyun 2-0 Xinjiang Tianshan Le2
F 12/09 Changchun Yatai1 2-1 Heilongjiang Lava Sp
F 26/10/19 Shanghai Shenxin 0-2 Qingdao Huanghai F.C2
F 26/10/19 Changchun Yatai3 1-1 Zhejiang Greentown14
F 26/10/19 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhi2 2-1 Inner Mongolia Zhong4
F 26/10/19 Liaoning FC1 2-3 Meizhou Hakka1
F 26/10/19 Sichuan Longfor3 2-3 Shijiazhuang YongCha13
F 26/10/19 Guangdong Southern T3 2-3 Heilongjiang Lava Sp2
F 28/10/17 Qingdao Huanghai F.C3 1-2 Meizhou Hakka2
F 28/10/17 Shijiazhuang YongCha 1-1 Dalian Chaoyue1
F 28/10/17 Xinjiang Tianshan Le1 1-4 Inner Mongolia Zhong
F 28/10/17 Wuhan ZALL1 1-0 Lijiang FeiHu FC11
F 28/10/17 Beijing Renhe3 2-1 Hangzhou Greentown1
F 28/10/17 Dalian Aerbin1 0-1 Baoding Rongda FC2
F 28/10/17 Zhejiang Yiteng FC1 3-1 Beijing BeiKong2
F 28/10/17 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye23 0-0 Shanghai Shenxin3
F 21/10/17 Lijiang FeiHu FC 0-1 Dalian Aerbin3
F 21/10/17 Baoding Rongda FC1 3-2 Qingdao Huanghai F.C
F 21/10/17 Shanghai Shenxin 0-1 Shijiazhuang YongCha4
F 21/10/17 Dalian Chaoyue 2-0 Wuhan ZALL1
F 21/10/17 Inner Mongolia Zhong 2-0 Beijing Renhe
F 21/10/17 Hangzhou Greentown1 2-4 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye4
F 21/10/17 Meizhou Hakka 2-3 Zhejiang Yiteng FC1
F 15/10/17 Shijiazhuang YongCha 2-2 Hangzhou Greentown
F 15/10/17 Zhejiang Yiteng FC1 2-3 Baoding Rongda FC1
F 15/10/17 Wuhan ZALL1 3-2 Shanghai Shenxin2
F 15/10/17 Dalian Aerbin4 2-1 Dalian Chaoyue3
F 14/10/17 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye1 0-1 Inner Mongolia Zhong3
F 14/10/17 Qingdao Huanghai F.C 6-1 Lijiang FeiHu FC
F 14/10/17 Beijing BeiKong1 1-0 Meizhou Hakka1
F 08/10/17 Beijing Renhe 2-0 Xinjiang Tianshan Le1
F 29/09/17 Beijing BeiKong2 1-2 Xinjiang Tianshan Le
F 24/09/17 Beijing Renhe1 2-1 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye3
F 24/09/17 Xinjiang Tianshan Le 1-3 Meizhou Hakka1
F 23/09/17 Inner Mongolia Zhong4 3-2 Shijiazhuang YongCha
F 23/09/17 Hangzhou Greentown 1-1 Wuhan ZALL1
F 23/09/17 Dalian Chaoyue1 0-3 Qingdao Huanghai F.C2
F 23/09/17 Baoding Rongda FC2 1-1 Beijing BeiKong1
F 23/09/17 Lijiang FeiHu FC 1-1 Zhejiang Yiteng FC1
F 23/09/17 Shanghai Shenxin 2-4 Dalian Aerbin2
F 17/09/17 Shijiazhuang YongCha2 3-0 Beijing Renhe2
F 17/09/17 Qingdao Huanghai F.C1 1-0 Shanghai Shenxin1
F 17/09/17 Xinjiang Tianshan Le1 1-0 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye1
F 17/09/17 Dalian Aerbin2 0-1 Hangzhou Greentown4
F 16/09/17 Meizhou Hakka2 1-0 Baoding Rongda FC1
F 16/09/17 Beijing BeiKong 3-0 Lijiang FeiHu FC
F 16/09/17 Dalian Chaoyue1 1-0 Zhejiang Yiteng FC
F 16/09/17 Wuhan ZALL1 2-1 Inner Mongolia Zhong
F 10/09/17 Dalian Chaoyue2 2-4 Beijing BeiKong
F 09/09/17 Shanghai Shenxin3 2-2 Zhejiang Yiteng FC11
F 09/09/17 Inner Mongolia Zhong1 0-1 Dalian Aerbin12
F 09/09/17 Beijing Renhe1 1-0 Wuhan ZALL
F 09/09/17 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye13 0-1 Shijiazhuang YongCha14
F 09/09/17 Hangzhou Greentown1 2-2 Qingdao Huanghai F.C2
F 09/09/17 Lijiang FeiHu FC1 2-3 Meizhou Hakka1
F 09/09/17 Baoding Rongda FC2 0-1 Xinjiang Tianshan Le13
F 03/09/17 Baoding Rongda FC2 5-1 Lijiang FeiHu FC14
F 03/09/17 Wuhan ZALL1 0-2 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye1
F 03/09/17 Dalian Aerbin3 0-2 Beijing Renhe2
S 02/09/17 Nurnberg (Youth) - Bayern Munchen (Yout
F 02/09/17 Meizhou Hakka1 3-1 Dalian Chaoyue2
F 02/09/17 Shijiazhuang YongCha1 2-2 Xinjiang Tianshan Le12
F 02/09/17 Hangzhou Greentown1 1-0 Zhejiang Yiteng FC2
F 02/09/17 Beijing BeiKong4 1-2 Shanghai Shenxin4
F 02/09/17 Qingdao Huanghai F.C1 2-1 Inner Mongolia Zhong3
F 27/08/17 Hangzhou Greentown1 0-0 Beijing BeiKong1
F 27/08/17 Beijing Renhe 3-0 Qingdao Huanghai F.C
F 27/08/17 Dalian Chaoyue 1-1 Baoding Rongda FC15
F 26/08/17 Shanghai Shenxin1 2-2 Meizhou Hakka2
F 26/08/17 Shijiazhuang YongCha 1-1 Wuhan ZALL1
F 26/08/17 Inner Mongolia Zhong 2-2 Zhejiang Yiteng FC3
F 26/08/17 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye 0-1 Dalian Aerbin
F 26/08/17 Lijiang FeiHu FC2 3-3 Xinjiang Tianshan Le
F 20/08/17 Beijing BeiKong12 2-1 Inner Mongolia Zhong12
F 20/08/17 Wuhan ZALL1 3-1 Xinjiang Tianshan Le
F 20/08/17 Dalian Aerbin3 2-2 Shijiazhuang YongCha3
F 06:45 Meizhou Hakka2 1-2 Hangzhou Greentown5
F 06:30 Qingdao Huanghai F.C3 3-1 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye13
F 06:30 Zhejiang Yiteng FC1 1-4 Beijing Renhe1
F 06:30 Baoding Rongda FC 4-2 Shanghai Shenxin1
F 03:00 Lijiang FeiHu FC1 2-1 Dalian Chaoyue
F 13/08/17 Hangzhou Greentown2 1-0 Baoding Rongda FC1
F 13/08/17 Dalian Chaoyue1 1-1 Xinjiang Tianshan Le2
F 12/08/17 Shanghai Shenxin 3-0 Lijiang FeiHu FC1
F 12/08/17 Inner Mongolia Zhong2 2-0 Meizhou Hakka
F 12/08/17 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye 3-1 Zhejiang Yiteng FC1
F 12/08/17 Beijing Renhe4 2-0 Beijing BeiKong3
F 12/08/17 Shijiazhuang YongCha1 1-0 Qingdao Huanghai F.C1