Football.biz
23/05 16:00 Club Atletico Guemes -:- Villa Dalmine
23/05 15:30 Ferrol Carril Oeste -:- CA Brown Adrogue
23/05 15:00 Almagro -:- San Telmo
23/05 15:00 Charleston Battery -:- New York Red Bulls B
23/05 15:00 Deportivo Moron -:- San Martin San Juan
23/05 14:00 Gimnasia Jujuy -:- Atletico Rafaela
22/05 17:00 Defensores Unidos -:- UAI Urquiza
22/05 17:00 Villa San Carlos -:- Comunicaciones BsAs
22/05 17:00 Argentino de Quilmes -:- Flandria
22/05 17:00 Argentino de Merlo -:- Excursionistas
22/05 17:00 Sacachispas -:- Club Atletico Acassu
22/05 17:00 Los Andes -:- Deportivo Merlo
22/05 17:00 Colegiales -:- CA San Miguel
22/05 17:00 Real Pilar -:- Deportivo Espanol
22/05 17:00 General Lamadrid -:- Club Lujan
22/05 17:00 Uhl Que Sa -:- Canuelas FC
22/05 17:00 Leandro N Alem -:- Berazategui
22/05 17:00 Ituzaingo -:- Central Cordoba De R
22/05 17:00 Victoriano Arenas -:- Ferrocarril Midland
22/05 17:00 All Boys -:- Barracas Central
22/05 17:00 Claypole -:- El Porvenir
22/05 17:00 Deportivo Laferrere -:- Sportivo Italiano
22/05 17:00 CA Fenix Pilar -:- Talleres Rem de Esca
22/05 17:00 Sood G -:- San Martin Burzaco
22/05 15:00 Santa Marina Tandil -:- Defensores de Belgra
22/05 15:00 Instituto -:- Independiente Rivada
22/05 06:00 South Melbourne -:- Bentleigh greens
22/05 06:00 Juventus U20 -:- Genoa U20
22/05 06:00 The Lakes -:- Brisbane Knights
22/05 06:00 University of Queens -:- Toowong
22/05 06:00 Sunshine Coast Wande -:- Magpies Crusaders
22/05 06:00 Manly United -:- Wollongong Wolves
22/05 05:00 The Gap BPL -:- Bayside United FC
22/05 05:00 Brisbane Olympic Uni -:- Capalaba Bulldogs
22/05 05:00 Moreton Bay United -:- Gold Coast Knights
22/05 05:00 Marconi Stallions -:- Sutherland Sharks
22/05 05:00 Yangju Citizen -:- Cheongju Jikji
22/05 05:00 Western Spirit -:- St George Willawong
22/05 04:15 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt -:- Ted Reiter Mountain
22/05 02:00 North Geelong Warrio -:- Brunswick City
22/05 02:00 Langwarrin -:- Kingston City
22/05 02:00 Moreland City -:- Manningham United Bl
22/05 02:00 Northcote City -:- Pascoe Vale SC
19/05 08:35 Xinjiang Tianshan Le -:- Meizhou Hakka
19/05 05:00 Shanxi Chang An Athl -:- Sichuan Jiuniu
18/05 07:30 Suwon City -:- Pohang Steelers
08:35 Wuhan three town -:- Suzhou Dongwu
04:30 Heilongjiang Lava Sp -:- Shenyang City Public
F 25/10/20 Rodina Moskva 0-0 Zvezda Irkutsk
F 02/11/19 Liverpool U23 - Everton U23
F 28/10/17 Qingdao Huanghai F.C3 1-2 Meizhou Hakka2
F 28/10/17 Shijiazhuang YongCha 1-1 Dalian Chaoyue1
F 28/10/17 Xinjiang Tianshan Le1 1-4 Inner Mongolia Zhong
F 28/10/17 Wuhan ZALL1 1-0 Lijiang FeiHu FC11
F 28/10/17 Beijing Renhe3 2-1 Hangzhou Greentown1
F 28/10/17 Dalian Aerbin1 0-1 Baoding Rongda FC2
F 28/10/17 Zhejiang Yiteng FC1 3-1 Beijing BeiKong2
F 28/10/17 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye23 0-0 Shanghai Shenxin3
F 21/10/17 Lijiang FeiHu FC 0-1 Dalian Aerbin3
F 21/10/17 Baoding Rongda FC1 3-2 Qingdao Huanghai F.C
F 21/10/17 Shanghai Shenxin 0-1 Shijiazhuang YongCha4
F 21/10/17 Dalian Chaoyue 2-0 Wuhan ZALL1
F 21/10/17 Inner Mongolia Zhong 2-0 Beijing Renhe
F 21/10/17 Hangzhou Greentown1 2-4 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye4
F 21/10/17 Meizhou Hakka 2-3 Zhejiang Yiteng FC1
F 15/10/17 Shijiazhuang YongCha 2-2 Hangzhou Greentown
F 15/10/17 Zhejiang Yiteng FC1 2-3 Baoding Rongda FC1
F 15/10/17 Wuhan ZALL1 3-2 Shanghai Shenxin2
F 15/10/17 Dalian Aerbin4 2-1 Dalian Chaoyue3
F 14/10/17 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye1 0-1 Inner Mongolia Zhong3
F 14/10/17 Qingdao Huanghai F.C 6-1 Lijiang FeiHu FC
F 14/10/17 Beijing BeiKong1 1-0 Meizhou Hakka1
F 08/10/17 Beijing Renhe 2-0 Xinjiang Tianshan Le1
F 29/09/17 Beijing BeiKong2 1-2 Xinjiang Tianshan Le
F 24/09/17 Beijing Renhe1 2-1 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye3
F 24/09/17 Xinjiang Tianshan Le 1-3 Meizhou Hakka1
F 23/09/17 Inner Mongolia Zhong4 3-2 Shijiazhuang YongCha
F 23/09/17 Hangzhou Greentown 1-1 Wuhan ZALL1
F 23/09/17 Dalian Chaoyue1 0-3 Qingdao Huanghai F.C2
F 23/09/17 Baoding Rongda FC2 1-1 Beijing BeiKong1
F 23/09/17 Lijiang FeiHu FC 1-1 Zhejiang Yiteng FC1
F 23/09/17 Shanghai Shenxin 2-4 Dalian Aerbin2
F 17/09/17 Shijiazhuang YongCha2 3-0 Beijing Renhe2
F 17/09/17 Qingdao Huanghai F.C1 1-0 Shanghai Shenxin1
F 17/09/17 Xinjiang Tianshan Le1 1-0 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye1
F 17/09/17 Dalian Aerbin2 0-1 Hangzhou Greentown4
F 06:45 Meizhou Hakka2 1-0 Baoding Rongda FC1
F 06:35 Beijing BeiKong 3-0 Lijiang FeiHu FC
F 06:30 Dalian Chaoyue1 1-0 Zhejiang Yiteng FC
F 06:30 Wuhan ZALL1 2-1 Inner Mongolia Zhong
F 10/09/17 Dalian Chaoyue2 2-4 Beijing BeiKong
F 09/09/17 Shanghai Shenxin3 2-2 Zhejiang Yiteng FC11
F 09/09/17 Inner Mongolia Zhong1 0-1 Dalian Aerbin12
F 09/09/17 Beijing Renhe1 1-0 Wuhan ZALL
F 09/09/17 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye13 0-1 Shijiazhuang YongCha14
F 09/09/17 Hangzhou Greentown1 2-2 Qingdao Huanghai F.C2
F 09/09/17 Lijiang FeiHu FC1 2-3 Meizhou Hakka1
F 09/09/17 Baoding Rongda FC2 0-1 Xinjiang Tianshan Le13
F 03/09/17 Baoding Rongda FC2 5-1 Lijiang FeiHu FC14
F 03/09/17 Wuhan ZALL1 0-2 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye1
F 03/09/17 Dalian Aerbin3 0-2 Beijing Renhe2
S 02/09/17 Nurnberg (Youth) - Bayern Munchen (Yout
F 02/09/17 Meizhou Hakka1 3-1 Dalian Chaoyue2
F 02/09/17 Shijiazhuang YongCha1 2-2 Xinjiang Tianshan Le12
F 02/09/17 Hangzhou Greentown1 1-0 Zhejiang Yiteng FC2
F 02/09/17 Beijing BeiKong4 1-2 Shanghai Shenxin4
F 02/09/17 Qingdao Huanghai F.C1 2-1 Inner Mongolia Zhong3
F 27/08/17 Hangzhou Greentown1 0-0 Beijing BeiKong1
F 27/08/17 Beijing Renhe 3-0 Qingdao Huanghai F.C
F 27/08/17 Dalian Chaoyue 1-1 Baoding Rongda FC15
F 26/08/17 Shanghai Shenxin1 2-2 Meizhou Hakka2
F 26/08/17 Shijiazhuang YongCha 1-1 Wuhan ZALL1
F 26/08/17 Inner Mongolia Zhong 2-2 Zhejiang Yiteng FC3
F 26/08/17 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye 0-1 Dalian Aerbin
F 26/08/17 Lijiang FeiHu FC2 3-3 Xinjiang Tianshan Le
F 20/08/17 Beijing BeiKong12 2-1 Inner Mongolia Zhong12
F 20/08/17 Wuhan ZALL1 3-1 Xinjiang Tianshan Le
F 20/08/17 Dalian Aerbin3 2-2 Shijiazhuang YongCha3
F 19/08/17 Meizhou Hakka2 1-2 Hangzhou Greentown5
F 19/08/17 Qingdao Huanghai F.C3 3-1 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye13
F 19/08/17 Zhejiang Yiteng FC1 1-4 Beijing Renhe1
F 19/08/17 Baoding Rongda FC 4-2 Shanghai Shenxin1
F 19/08/17 Lijiang FeiHu FC1 2-1 Dalian Chaoyue
F 13/08/17 Hangzhou Greentown2 1-0 Baoding Rongda FC1
F 13/08/17 Dalian Chaoyue1 1-1 Xinjiang Tianshan Le2
F 12/08/17 Shanghai Shenxin 3-0 Lijiang FeiHu FC1
F 12/08/17 Inner Mongolia Zhong2 2-0 Meizhou Hakka
F 12/08/17 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye 3-1 Zhejiang Yiteng FC1
F 12/08/17 Beijing Renhe4 2-0 Beijing BeiKong3
F 12/08/17 Shijiazhuang YongCha1 1-0 Qingdao Huanghai F.C1