Football.biz
23/03 00:00 Geelong Galaxy (w) -:- South Melbourne (w)
23/03 00:00 Box Hill (w) -:- Senior NTC (w)
23/03 00:00 Heidelberg United (w -:- Calder United SC (w)
23/03 00:00 Bayside United (w) -:- FC Bulleen Lions (w)
23/03 00:00 Southern United (w) -:- Alamein (w)
19/03 00:00 South Melbourne (w) -:- Alamein (w)
19/03 00:00 Heidelberg United (w -:- Southern United (w)
19/03 00:00 Box Hill (w) -:- FC Bulleen Lions (w)
19/03 00:00 Senior NTC (w) -:- Geelong Galaxy (w)
19/03 00:00 Calder United SC (w) -:- Bayside United (w)
F 08/03 Box Hill (w) 0-2 Alamein (w)
F 16/03 Bayside United (w)1 8-1 Southern United (w)
F 16/03 Geelong Galaxy (w)1 1-7 FC Bulleen Lions (w)
F 16/03 Calder United SC (w)2 7-2 Box Hill (w)
F 15/03 Heidelberg United (w 2-1 Alamein (w)
F 11/03 FC Bulleen Lions (w) 0-1 South Melbourne (w)
F 09/03 Heidelberg United (w 3-1 Bayside United (w)1
F 02/03 Heidelberg United (w 3-1 Geelong Galaxy (w)
F 01/03 Calder United SC (w)1 3-0 South Melbourne (w)
F 01/03 Bayside United (w)1 1-6 Box Hill (w)
F 01/03 Senior NTC (w) 0-6 Alamein (w)
F 01/03 Southern United (w) 0-10 FC Bulleen Lions (w)
F 25/02 FC Bulleen Lions (w)1 2-1 Heidelberg United (w
F 23/02 Geelong Galaxy (w) 1-3 Box Hill (w)
F 22/02 Bayside United (w) 5-1 Senior NTC (w)
F 22/02 Calder United SC (w) 3-0 Alamein (w)
F 23/09/18 South Melbourne (w)1 1-3 FC Bulleen Lions (w)2
F 15/09/18 South Melbourne (w)1 4-0 Alamein (w)1
F 15/09/18 Calder United SC (w) 0-4 FC Bulleen Lions (w)1
F 08/09/18 FC Bulleen Lions (w) 2-3 South Melbourne (w)
F 08/09/18 Bayside United (w) 1-1 Geelong Galaxy (w)
F 08/09/18 Calder United SC (w) 9-1 Heidelberg United (w
F 08/09/18 Alamein (w) 3-4 Box Hill (w)
F 03/09/18 FC Bulleen Lions (w) 0-2 Alamein (w)
F 01/09/18 Box Hill (w)2 0-4 Calder United SC (w)
F 01/09/18 Heidelberg United (w1 1-3 Bayside United (w)1
F 01/09/18 Geelong Galaxy (w) 3-0 Senior NTC (w)
F 26/08/18 Bayside United (w) 2-1 Box Hill (w)
F 26/08/18 South Melbourne (w)2 1-2 Alamein (w)1
F 26/08/18 Senior NTC (w) 3-1 Heidelberg United (w
F 25/08/18 Calder United SC (w) 0-3 FC Bulleen Lions (w)1
F 13/08/18 FC Bulleen Lions (w) 4-0 Bayside United (w)
F 07/08/18 Box Hill (w)2 1-1 Geelong Galaxy (w)
F 05/08/18 Senior NTC (w) 0-5 FC Bulleen Lions (w)
F 05/08/18 Alamein (w) 4-1 Bayside United (w)
F 04/08/18 Heidelberg United (w1 1-1 Geelong Galaxy (w)
F 04/08/18 Calder United SC (w)2 1-1 South Melbourne (w)1
F 29/07/18 Bayside United (w)1 1-3 Calder United SC (w)
F 29/07/18 Alamein (w) 4-0 Senior NTC (w)
F 25/07/18 Alamein (w) 3-0 Senior NTC (w)
F 22/09/17 Calder United SC (w) 1-3 Geelong Galaxy (w)
F 16/09/17 Geelong Galaxy (w) 2-0 Alamein (w)
F 15/09/17 South Melbourne (w)3 2-2 Calder United SC (w)1
F 09/09/17 Box Hill (w)1 2-0 Senior NTC (w)1
F 09/09/17 South Melbourne (w) 2-0 Geelong Galaxy (w)1
F 09/09/17 FC Bulleen Lions (w)1 3-3 Heidelberg United (w
F 09/09/17 Alamein (w) 1-2 Calder United SC (w)1
F 09/09/17 Bayside United (w) 0-1 Southern United (w)
F 02/09/17 Senior NTC (w) 0-9 South Melbourne (w)1
F 02/09/17 Geelong Galaxy (w) 1-2 FC Bulleen Lions (w)1
F 02/09/17 Heidelberg United (w2 1-2 Southern United (w)
F 02/09/17 Box Hill (w) 1-0 Alamein (w)2
F 01/09/17 Calder United SC (w) 7-0 Bayside United (w)
F 28/08/17 FC Bulleen Lions (w) 0-7 South Melbourne (w)1
F 27/08/17 Bayside United (w)1 0-0 Box Hill (w)1
F 27/08/17 Alamein (w)1 7-0 Senior NTC (w)
S 26/08/17 Southern United (w) - Geelong Galaxy (w)
F 25/08/17 Calder United SC (w) 2-1 Heidelberg United (w1
S 23/08/17 Alamein (w) 0-0 Geelong Galaxy (w)
S 20/08/17 Southern United (w) 0-0 Senior NTC (w)
F 19/08/17 FC Bulleen Lions (w) 1-4 Geelong Galaxy (w)
F 05:35 Calder United SC (w) 4-0 Bayside United (w)1
F 14/08/17 FC Bulleen Lions (w) 2-1 Southern United (w)
F 13/08/17 Bayside United (w)1 4-3 Senior NTC (w)2
S 12/08/17 South Melbourne (w) - Alamein (w)
S 12/08/17 Geelong Galaxy (w) 0-0 Calder United SC (w)
S 12/08/17 FC Bulleen Lions (w) - Southern United (w)
F 12/08/17 Heidelberg United (w1 0-2 Box Hill (w)
F 06/08/17 Heidelberg United (w 0-0 Senior NTC (w)
F 06/08/17 Alamein (w)1 4-1 Bayside United (w)1
F 05/08/17 Southern United (w)1 1-2 South Melbourne (w)1
F 05/08/17 Box Hill (w)1 0-6 Geelong Galaxy (w)1
F 04/08/17 Calder United SC (w) 2-1 FC Bulleen Lions (w)2
F 30/07/17 Box Hill (w)1 0-1 FC Bulleen Lions (w)
F 30/07/17 Alamein (w) 1-0 Heidelberg United (w
S 29/07/17 Geelong Galaxy (w) - Senior NTC (w)
F 29/07/17 South Melbourne (w) 11-0 Bayside United (w)1
S 29/07/17 Southern United (w) 0-0 Calder United SC (w)
F 23/07/17 Bayside United (w) 1-0 Heidelberg United (w
S 23/07/17 Alamein (w) 0-0 Geelong Galaxy (w)
F 22/07/17 Box Hill (w) 0-1 Southern United (w)
F 22/07/17 South Melbourne (w)2 2-2 Calder United SC (w)1
F 21/07/17 FC Bulleen Lions (w) 5-0 Senior NTC (w)
F 16/07/17 Geelong Galaxy (w) 2-0 Bayside United (w)1
F 16/07/17 Alamein (w) 2-0 FC Bulleen Lions (w)1
S 15/07/17 Southern United (w) - Senior NTC (w)
F 15/07/17 South Melbourne (w) 4-0 Heidelberg United (w1
F 14/07/17 Calder United SC (w) 5-0 Box Hill (w)
F 09/07/17 Bayside United (w)1 2-2 FC Bulleen Lions (w)
S 08/07/17 Heidelberg United (w 0-0 Geelong Galaxy (w)
F 08/07/17 Southern United (w) 1-1 Alamein (w)
F 08/07/17 Box Hill (w) 1-2 South Melbourne (w)1
F 07/07/17 Calder United SC (w) 5-1 Senior NTC (w)1
F 02/07/17 Bayside United (w) 1-0 Southern United (w)
F 02/07/17 Alamein (w) 0-3 Calder United SC (w)2
F 01/07/17 Senior NTC (w)1 0-5 Box Hill (w)
S 01/07/17 Geelong Galaxy (w) 0-0 South Melbourne (w)
F 01/07/17 Heidelberg United (w 0-1 FC Bulleen Lions (w)
F 24/06/17 South Melbourne (w) 9-2 Senior NTC (w)
S 24/06/17 FC Bulleen Lions (w) - Geelong Galaxy (w)
S 24/06/17 Calder United SC (w) - Bayside United (w)
F 24/06/17 Southern United (w) 2-0 Heidelberg United (w
F 24/06/17 Box Hill (w)1 1-3 Alamein (w)
F 19/06/17 FC Bulleen Lions (w) 0-2 South Melbourne (w)2
F 03:35 Bayside United (w) 1-1 Box Hill (w)
F 00:05 Alamein (w) 1-0 Senior NTC (w)
F 17/06/17 Geelong Galaxy (w) 5-2 Southern United (w)
F 16/06/17 Calder United SC (w)1 4-0 Heidelberg United (w
F 11/06/17 Senior NTC (w)1 3-0 Bayside United (w)1
F 11/06/17 Alamein (w) 1-3 South Melbourne (w)
F 10/06/17 Calder United SC (w)1 1-1 Geelong Galaxy (w)
F 10/06/17 Southern United (w) 0-0 FC Bulleen Lions (w)
F 10/06/17 Heidelberg United (w2 1-1 Box Hill (w)
F 05/06/17 FC Bulleen Lions (w) 2-4 Calder United SC Wom
F 04/06/17 Bayside United Women 0-1 Alamein (w)
F 04/06/17 South Melbourne (w) 3-0 Southern United (w)
F 03/06/17 Heidelberg United (w 1-0 Senior NTC (w)2
F 28/05/17 Box Hill (w) 1-2 FC Bulleen Lions (w)
F 28/05/17 Alamein Womens3 4-0 Heidelberg United (w1
F 27/05/17 South Melbourne (w) 2-0 Bayside United Women1